Vasiliy Zlokazov

Club
Rumata Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 4 4 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 234 1309.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 273 1339.2

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Nikonov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kotova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladislav Rogozin WIN Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Egor Bayanov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Denis Shorikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ivan Shubinov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Egor Bayanov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN Third Place

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladislav Rogozin WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrey Zhdanov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Egor Bayanov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Egor Bayanov LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Yana Sazonova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgenii Petrov DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Nikonov DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrey Lazarev LOSS Pools