Aleksandr Kolodkin

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 36 17 15 4 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 32 16 16 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 373 1218.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 442 1240.8

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Viktoriya Chaykova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Maria Batalova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Ilia Murashchenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Darya Golikova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Igor Astashov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Valeriy Dundukov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksey Silchenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Igor Astashov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Valeriy Dundukov WIN Third Place
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Plaksin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Daniil Volkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Shorikov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Yaroslav Emelyanov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Danil Yakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Kadyshev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Nikolay Karacharov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Nikolay Karacharov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nadezhda Gashkova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladimir Isaev LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Ekaterina Tyurina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Tatyana Shchennikova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Viktoriya Chaykova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Sergey Radishevskiy LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Igor Astashov LOSS Third Place
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Innokentii Degaltcev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ivan Shubinov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Aleksey Skuratov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Igor Astashov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Valeriy Dundukov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Valeriy Dundukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Viktoriya Chaykova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pavel Langavyy WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anton Muravyov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Filatov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vasiliy Zlokazov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Evgeniy Fedotikov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Milena Guseva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kirill Grishan WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Filonov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Svetlana Kornienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrey Lazarev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN