Evgenii Petrov

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 2 1 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 12 8 4 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2536 983
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 570 982.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 149 1374.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 353 1132.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viktoriia Leshukova WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Olga Ulybina WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Korshunov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN