Aleksandra Diukova

Club
PPSh, Congo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 16 2 13 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 2 7 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1149 904.6

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Yana Sazonova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vasiliy Zlokazov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Milena Guseva LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksey Silchenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Arhipov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksey Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Borodulin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Rovshan Mustafaev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Kolomeetc LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Bekhtold LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anton Kuleshov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Yana Sazonova DRAW Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Lavruhina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktoriia Prokofeva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Elena Peskova LOSS Pools