Mikey Robinson
- Club
- The Wrathful Peasants
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Longsword | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Sum | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 1085 | 1312.5 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1199.2 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Longsword | IHFL Longsword Tournament - Dublin 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | William Wallace | WIN | 47% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IHFL Longsword Tournament - Dublin 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Gyorgy Mogyorosi | WIN | 65% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IHFL Longsword Tournament - Dublin 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Michael Prendergast | WIN | 51% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IHFL Longsword Tournament - Dublin 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Brian Moloney | LOSS | 42% |
Mixed Steel Longsword | IHFL Longsword Tournament - Dublin 2022 (June 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Frank Justice | WIN | 64% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Sabre | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | FINAL POOL | Èanna Watters | LOSS | 62% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | POOL 3 | Yasha Lammers | WIN | 56% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | POOL 4 | Tomasz Raczka | DRAW | 53% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | POOL 5 | Douglas Gurnett | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | POOL1 | Nadar Drejarski | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Sabre | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | POOL2 | Alexandra Christy | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | ROUND 1 | Emmet Quinn | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | ROUND 2 | Piotr Szymanski | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | ROUND 3 | Gavin McGinley | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | ROUND 4 | Eoin Mc Bride | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | ROUND 5 | Martin Buckley | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | ROUND 6 | Tomas Srnec | WIN |
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon | Tempest 2019 (November 2019) | ROUND 7 | Douglas Gurnett | WIN |