Krkavcí jarní fechtík 2022

Date
April 3
Country
Czech Republic
City
Prague

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 55 14

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Georg Mauerhofer INDES Feldbach
Roman Vítek Brněnští Fechteři
Nikol Šváchová Digladior
Tomáš Doseděl Digladior
Petr Paščenko Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Ondřej Herčík HELOPS
Jan Filip HELOPS
Jindřich Tichy Poslední Argument
Jakub Vlasák Poslední Argument
Jan Neuman Rotyka
Miroslav Liberský Rotyka
Viktor Kliment Rotyka
Jan Stiess SHŠ Krkavci
Kirill Shmidt Digladior

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Group 1 Jan Filip Jan Neuman LOSS WIN
Group 1 Ondřej Herčík Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 1 Jakub Vlasák Jan Neuman LOSS WIN
Group 1 Jan Filip Tomáš Doseděl LOSS WIN
Group 1 Ondřej Herčík Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Group 1 Jakub Vlasák Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 1 Ondřej Herčík Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 1 Jakub Vlasák Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Group 1 Ondřej Herčík Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Group 1 Jan Neuman Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Group 1 Petr Paščenko Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Group 1 Ondřej Herčík Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer Tomáš Doseděl LOSS WIN
Group 2 Viktor Kliment Roman Vítek WIN LOSS
Group 2 Jindřich Tichy Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Group 2 Kirill Shmidt Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Group 2 Viktor Kliment Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Miroslav Liberský Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Group 2 Jindřich Tichy Kirill Shmidt LOSS WIN
Group 2 Nikol Šváchová Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Group 2 Viktor Kliment Miroslav Liberský WIN LOSS
Group 2 Roman Vítek Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Group 2 Jindřich Tichy Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Group 2 Miroslav Liberský Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Viktor Kliment Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Group 2 Roman Vítek Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Group 2 Jindřich Tichy Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Group 2 Miroslav Liberský Kirill Shmidt WIN LOSS
Group 2 Viktor Kliment Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Group 2 Jindřich Tichy Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Group 2 Nikol Šváchová Kirill Shmidt LOSS WIN
Group 2 Miroslav Liberský Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Group 2 Viktor Kliment Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Group 2 Roman Vítek Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Elimination 1/8 Georg Mauerhofer Jan Neuman WIN LOSS
Elimination 1/8 Miroslav Liberský Nikol Šváchová WIN LOSS
Elimination 1/8 Roman Vítek Jan Stiess WIN LOSS
Elimination 1/8 Ondřej Herčík Jan Filip WIN LOSS
Elimination 1/8 Jindřich Tichy Jakub Vlasák WIN LOSS
Elimination 1/8 Kirill Shmidt Tomáš Doseděl LOSS WIN
Quarter-finals Georg Mauerhofer Petr Paščenko LOSS WIN
Quarter-finals Miroslav Liberský Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Quarter-finals Ondřej Herčík Jindřich Tichy WIN LOSS
Quarter-finals Viktor Kliment Tomáš Doseděl WIN LOSS
Semi-finals Petr Paščenko Roman Vítek LOSS WIN
Semi-finals Viktor Kliment Ondřej Herčík LOSS WIN
Final Ondřej Herčík Roman Vítek WIN LOSS