Miroslav Liberský

Club
Rotyka
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 14 8 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 29 13 16 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 12 4 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 1 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1449 1273.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 874 945.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 956 1067.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 202 1405.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Václav Lazar WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Rudolf Tkáč WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Roman Vítek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Matěj Horňák LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Tomáš Doseděl LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Lukáš Typl LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Jiří Čarek WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Nikol Šváchová WIN Elimination 1/8
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Jindřich Tichy LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Roman Vítek LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Viktor Kliment LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Nikol Šváchová WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Kirill Shmidt WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Jan Stiess WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Roman Vítek LOSS Quarter-finals
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Matej Andrejkovic LOSS Group 4
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Radovan Geist WIN Group 4
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Richard Hritz LOSS Group 4
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Ondřej Herčík LOSS Group 4
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Tomáš Musil WIN Group 4
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN Group 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Marek Gajdoš WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Tomáš Kedro LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Jan Hubař WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) David Javůrek LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Sebastian Bijok WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Sebastian Bijok WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) András Csaba Horváth LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Daniele Adami LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Róbert Vörös LOSS Pool 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Leonardo Salomao LOSS Group 5
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Pavel Dostál LOSS Group 5
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jiří Čarek WIN Group 5
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Marcin Kumięga LOSS Group 5
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Kerčak Michal Trochta LOSS Group 5

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) István Dobó LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Kamil Hozák DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Denis Schuetz LOSS Pool 2

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Oliver Garas WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Szymon Ożóg LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Dávid Czégé LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Sławomir Hałat LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Mateusz Malarski WIN Best 32
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Ondrej Šauša WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Matej Gerlachovský WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Alexander Farkas WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Maksymilian Pasierbek LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Viktor Janeček WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Jiří Čarek LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Martin Fabian LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Viktor Kliment WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Viktor Janeček WIN Group 2