Viktor Kliment

Club
Rotyka
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 5 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 51 28 23 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 18 10 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 596 1424.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 512 1180.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Miroslav Medvid WIN Best 16
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Adrián Majzel WIN Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) David Javůrek WIN Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Jan Nemec LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Pavel Šilhánek WIN Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Matej Hlavatý LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Adrián Majzel LOSS Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Andrej Orjabinec WIN Group 7
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Matúš Žuffa LOSS Quarter-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) David Jandečka WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Martin Vrabec WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mariana Bošanská WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pavel Šilhánek WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Theresa Haugk WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Josef Paul WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jan Prokeš WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Martin Lepeška WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Maroš Korman WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Vojtěch Kubalík WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Nikolas Sabo LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Karel Murgaš LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Petr Erlebach WIN Round of 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Best 16
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Matej Goraus WIN Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Leonardo Salomao WIN Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Jan Žegklitz WIN Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Vladimír Šeliga WIN Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Adrián Majzel WIN Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Group 9
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Zdeněk Hruška LOSS Group 9
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Kolombo WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Stetina LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Vojtěch Kubalík WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Roman Kostka WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Michal Konečný LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Livia Čellárová WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Jakub Ruček WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Petr Liska LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Rudolf Goga LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Martin Kumecky LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Michal Luptak WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Peter Vrabec WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Rudolf Goga LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Filip Višňovský LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Tomas Bielesch WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Kamil Hozák LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtěch Kubalík WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Viktor Typovsky WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marian Gasper LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Dostál LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ondrej Masar WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Fabian LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Martin Noga WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jaroslav Čechura LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jan Šulák LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jan Stetina WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jan Randl WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Knazko LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Lukáš Matuška LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) David Rovný WIN Round of 32

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Igor Kois LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Stefan Valyi WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Veronika Jandušíková WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Jan Žegklitz WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Igor Kois LOSS Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Ondrej Šauša WIN Group 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Michal Vokoun WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Filip Crnčević LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Ondřej Herčík LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Michal Vokoun LOSS Round of 16