Ondřej Herčík

Club
Digladior
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 9 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 21 11 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 6 1 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 815 1380.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 400 1239

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Aleš Kosán LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Kryštof Polanský WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Maroš Korman WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mikhail Bakir WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Peter Naake LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Antonín Zajíček LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Tomáš Kohout WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Mariana Bošanská WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Václav Pekárek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Alexander Farkas WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Josef Paul LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Tomáš Musil WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Lukáš Matuška WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Milan Horák WIN Round of 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Thomas Couturier LOSS Best 64
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Lubomir Pečiva WIN Group 12
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Fabien Goury LOSS Group 12
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS Group 12
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Group 12
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Group 12
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Simone Normani WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pavla Markupová WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Petr Vincena WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Ondrej Masar WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Matěj Horňák WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pavel Böhm LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Petr Vincena WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Karel Dobiáš WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Hruška WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Michaela Třetinová WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtěch Sejkora LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Valer Valko WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Marek Ondracek LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jaroslav Tylich WIN Round of 64

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Viktor Kliment WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Michal Vokoun WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Filip Crnčević WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Filip Crnčević WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pavel Šilhánek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Kamil Kazelle LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) András Berki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Simone Normani WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Filip Crnčević WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Milan Divis WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Kamil Hozák LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Vaclav Sokol WIN Round of 16