Ondřej Herčík

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 42 16 26 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 190 143 47 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 44 28 16 0 0
Sum 276 187 89 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 165 1620 69 (April 2022) 1633.9 (May 2022)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 411 1239.3 125 (March 2022) 1261.1 (March 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 63 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 16 Nikolay Apraksin LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Best 32 Matěj Mazanec WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Klára Burešová WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Roman Kostka WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský Argument 2024 (June 2024) Group 2 Tomáš Musil WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 16 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 28%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Daniel CIOLEK WIN 31%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Maroš Lacinák WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 28%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 4 David Piši WIN 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Maroš Lacinák LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Richard Bagdi WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Viktor Janeček LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Jan Mesarč WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Pavol Gaňa WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Martin Boček WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 8 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Tomáš Kedro WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Radovan Geist WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Ivan Filipović WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Roman Jurko WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Jan Mesarč WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Marek Petráš WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Jindřich Tichý WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Adrián Majzel LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Alexander Stankevich WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Jan Filip WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Petr Erlebach WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Miroslav Medvid WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Radoslav Tomčala WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 3 Michal Král WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Quarter Final Matvey Sakharov LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 16 Ondřej Malina LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Best 32 Tomáš Kretek WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Andrej Gaňa LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Karin Kriššáková WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Michal Dadaj WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Tomáš Kretek WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Pun(k)č 2024 (January 2024) Group 5 Andrej Filip LOSS 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Branislav Šimášek WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Stetina WIN 68%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Mario Marić LOSS 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 10%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matěj Horňák LOSS 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Lukáš Toman WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Consolation Final Filip Višňovský LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Borislav Krustev WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Jindřich Tichý WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Nicolas Petritzky WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Jan Žegklitz WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Christos Metaxotos WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Semi-Finals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Branislav Šimášek WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Šimon Sýkora LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group4 Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group4 Jan Modráček WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group4 Matvey Sakharov WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group4 Matouš Krhutek WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group4 Jan Stiess WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Best 16 Samuel Kontriš WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Finals Filip Višňovský LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Samuel Kontriš WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Lukáš Toman WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Simon Heglasík WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Branislav Šimášek WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Quarter-Finals Maroš Lacinák WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinsky Punk I. 2023 (May 2023) Semi-Finals Matej Andrejkovic WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 16 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 32 Eliáš Cizl WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Jan Neuman WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Jan Filip WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Terezie Sedláková WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Petr Lukeš WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Josef Nizner WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Viktor Kliment WIN 65%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Tomas Bielesch WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 10%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Stefan Rimes WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Ondrej Bobula WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 12 Jan Mesarč LOSS 85%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Quarter-Finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 34%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Semi-Finals Matej Andrejkovic WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Antonín Zajíček WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Peter Kmec LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 13 Martin Vrabec WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Petr Paščenko LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Elimination 1/8 Ondřej Malík WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Viktor Kliment LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Jan Filip WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Miroslav Liberský WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Jan Neuman WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Martin Černý WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Quarter-finals Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Jakub Vlasák WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Michal Belina WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Jan Neuman WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Matěj Horňák LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 2 Jan Mesarč WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 16 Petr Paščenko LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Jaroslav Čechura WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 3 Josef Nizner WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 3 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 3 Marián Országh WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 3 Lukáš Typl LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 3 Lucie Malíková WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 3 Petr Lukeš WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 16 Petr Erlebach WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Viktor Kliment WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Petr Lukeš WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Kirill Shmidt WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 4 Jaroslav Čechura WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Round of 32 Petr Vincena LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Elimination 1/8 Jan Filip WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Final Roman Vítek WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Jan Neuman WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Jan Filip WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Jakub Vlasák WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Quarter-finals Jindřich Tichý WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Semi-finals Viktor Kliment WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 66%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Radovan Geist WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Richard Hritz LOSS 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Miroslav Liberský WIN 84%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Matej Andrejkovic WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 4 Tomáš Musil WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 David Javůrek WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Adéla Wurstová WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Ewen Borrmann WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Petra Rubesova WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 3 Karel Murgaš WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Tibor Zsolt Nagy WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Viktor Kliment WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Richard Bagdi WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 1 Artur Jurczyk WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Final Tomáš Sucha WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Petr Vincena WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Rafael Luknar WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Petr Lukeš WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Jaroslav Tylich WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Jaroslav Čechura WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Quarter finals Vojtěch Richter WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 16 Jindřich Tichý WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 32 Petr Lukeš WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Semi finals Jan Stetina WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Bronze final Filip Višňovský WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Viktor Kliment WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Petr Erlebach WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Quarter-finals Viktor Kliment WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Semi-finals Pavel Dostál LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Antonín Zajíček WIN 56%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Samuel Kontriš WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 19%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Jan Hubař WIN 51%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Matěj Horňák WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Matúš Žuffa WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Aleš Kosán LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Kryštof Polanský WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Maroš Korman WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Mikhail Bakir WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 4 Peter Naake LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 32 Antonín Zajíček LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Filip Višňovský LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Tomáš Kohout WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Mariana Drozdová WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Václav Pekárek WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Alexander Farkas WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Josef Paul LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Tomáš Musil WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Lukáš Matuška WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 64 Milan Horák WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Thomas Couturier LOSS 14%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 12 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 30%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 12 Fabien Goury LOSS 28%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 12 Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 12 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 12 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Simone Normani WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Pavla Markupová WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Petr Vincena WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Ondrej Masar WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Matěj Horňák WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Pavel Böhm LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Petr Vincena WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 32 Karel Dobiáš WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Michaela Třetinová WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Vojtěch Sejkora LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Valer Valko WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 5 Filip Višňovský LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Marek Ondracek LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 64 Jaroslav Tylich WIN 61%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Leonardo Salomao WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Jozef Faragula LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 Matěj Horňák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 1 Miroslav Liberský WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 1 Josef Nizner LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 1 Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 1 Václav Pekárek WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Tomáš Sucha WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Matěj Horňák LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Andrej Albert LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Andrej Filip WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Viktor Kliment WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Michal Vokoun WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pool 2 Filip Crnčević WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Quarter finals Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Round of 16 Filip Crnčević WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 András Berki LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Simone Normani WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 2 Filip Crnčević WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Balázs Kirschweng LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Milan Divis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Kamil Hozák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Václav Sokol WIN 50%