Petr Paščenko

Club
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 14 5 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 51 27 24 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 610 1433.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 476 1233.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pavel Dostál LOSS Bronze final
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Lubomir Pečiva WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Petr Vincena WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Jan Neuman WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Adéla Wurstová WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Tomáš Laštovička WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Petr Erlebach LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Vaclav Sokol WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Petr Vincena WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Jakub Suchan WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Jakub Vlasák WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Georg Mauerhofer WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Ondřej Herčík WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Tomáš Doseděl WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Jan Neuman WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Jan Filip WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Georg Mauerhofer WIN Quarter-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Roman Vítek LOSS Semi-finals
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Best 32
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Roman Vítek WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jindřich Tichy LOSS Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Hubař WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Tomáš Sucha WIN Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Dávid Czégé LOSS Group 1
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Stefan Rimes WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Best 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Jakub Suchan LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Vojtěch Richter LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Martin Noga WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Kamil Hozák LOSS Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Jan Zubalík WIN Group 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Roman Vítek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pavel Šilhánek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Martin Kumecky LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Petr Lukeš WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Petr Vincena WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Rafael Luknar WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Petr Lukeš WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Jaroslav Tylich LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Ondřej Herčík LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Jaroslav Čechura WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Jan Stetina LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Nick Zelenka WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Honza Blažek LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Jan Mesarč WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pavel Dostál LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Michal Konečný LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Petr Vincena LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Tomáš Votruba WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Honza Prokeš WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Petr Vincena LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Zuzana Lukšova WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Pavel Dostál LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Markus Köhler LOSS Round of 32

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Michał Wiesner LOSS Best 16
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Jan Žegklitz WIN Best 32
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Ondřej Herčík WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Tomáš Sucha WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Roman Vítek WIN Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Group 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Václav Pekárek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Lukáš Jogl LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Jindrich Pekarek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler HEMA Turnaj Digladioru 2020 (February 2020) Václav Pekárek LOSS Round of 16