Tomáš Doseděl

Club
Rotyka
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 85 34 51 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 11 4 7 0 0
Sum 96 38 58 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1670 1223.2 986 (May 2022) 1225.3 (May 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Best 32 András Berki LOSS 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 7 Kilian Hunner LOSS 42%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 7 Michal Dobrota WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 7 Horvath Gellert LOSS 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 7 Adam Milovanović LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 7 Andrej Gaňa WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Daniel Richter WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Daulet Bakhbergenov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Miroslav Šafář WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Matěj Mazanec WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Pool 5 Adam Kostelný WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Damned 2024 (May 2024) Round of 32 Miroslav Šafář LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Eliminations Giuliano Giannetti LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Erik Farkas WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Ivan Soloviov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Kornél Antal Szücs LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Milan Horák WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brünner Stich 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Josef Nizner LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Nikolai Leushin WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 6 Michal Hořejší WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 6 Michal Král WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 6 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 6 Matej Palenik WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 6 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 6 Aidan McMahon-Smith WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Pavel Dostál LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Erik Farkas LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 David Piši LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Marko Štuhec WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 3 Mateusz Szudrawski LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Viktor Kliment WIN 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Pavel Grussmann WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matúš Kurian WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Filip WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-finals Jan Mesarč LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Best 32 Mario Marić LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 7 Samuel Kubinec WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 7 József Márton Bíró WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 7 Andrej Gaňa LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 7 Viktor Kliment LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 7 Ivan Filipović WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 David Jeřábek LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Jan Mesarč LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Petr Erlebach LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Viktor Janeček LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 6 Roman Jurko WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 64 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Petr Erlebach LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Petr Lukeš LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Simone Nesti WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Martin Kumecky LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Petr Patala LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group1 Nikolai Leushin WIN 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 64 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 David Piši LOSS 29%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Michael Beneš WIN 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Tomáš Kedro WIN 11%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 2 Ivan Filipović LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Filip Višňovský LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Matej Ocelík WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Pavel Šilhánek LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Jiří Slovák LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 8 Viktor Janeček LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Viktor Kliment LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 David Jeřábek WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Roman Vítek LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Zdeněk Hruška LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 6 Vojtěch Novák WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 Jan Mesarč LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Václav Lazar WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Roman Vítek LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Miroslav Liberský WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 5 Matěj Horňák LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Round of 32 Josef Nizner LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Aleš Kosán WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Petr Vincena LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Vojtěch Kubalík LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Elimination 1/8 Kirill Shmidt WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Jan Filip WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Jakub Vlasák LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Jan Neuman LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Quarter-finals Viktor Kliment LOSS 48%