Jindřich Tichý

Club
Poslední Argument
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 116 58 58 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 24 8 16 0 0
Sum 140 66 74 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 766 1381.6

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Miroslav Liberský WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Jan Mesarč WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Ondřej Sedlár WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Aleksandr Kulik WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Illia Bondar WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Jesse Gerdes LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Adam Prochaska LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 7 Josef Nizner WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Viktor Janeček LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Roman Jurko WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Marek Petráš WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Ivan Filipović WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Jan Mesarč LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 12 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Ivan Soloviov LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Adéla Wurstová WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Petr Paščenko LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Jiří Slovák WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 7 Martin Boček LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Tomáš Kedro WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Alexander Stankevich WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Filip WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Doseděl WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Pavel Grussmann WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Mesarč LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matúš Kurian WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-finals Václav Sokol LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Jan Žegklitz WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 4 Nicolas Petritzky LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Ondřej Malina LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Martin Horák WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Adéla Wurstová WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Roman Kostka WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 3 Jiří Trnka WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Matěj Mazanec LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Martin Horák WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Tomáš Kretek WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Tomáš Laštovička WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Artur Wawrosz WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 28%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 16 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 6%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Best 32 David Piši WIN 46%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Ernest Irha WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Maciej Bulicz WIN 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Miroslav Benko WIN 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Pavel Dostál LOSS 5%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VI (March 2023) Group 4 Jan Zubalík WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Bronze final Martin Kumecky LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Andrej Gaňa WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Martin Koutský WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Matouš Krhutek WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Marek Gajdoš WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Pool 1 Roman Jurko WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Quarter finals Pavla Markupová WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Round of 16 Michal Mulík WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Vánoční šermířský přátelák 2022 (December 2022) Semi finals Roman Vítek LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Jan Neuman WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Vojtěch Novák WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Jan Mesarč WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 11 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 32 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 64 Václav Lazar WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Tomáš Weber WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Petr Paščenko LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Jan Biško WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Martin Vrabec WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 3 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 16 Pavel Dostál LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 32 David Javůrek WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Josef Vochozka WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Tadeáš Večeřák WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem (May 2022) Pool 2 Viktor Kliment LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Elimination 1/8 Jakub Vlasák WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Miroslav Liberský WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Kirill Shmidt LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Jan Stiess WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Nikol Šváchová WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 2 Viktor Kliment LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Quarter-finals Ondřej Herčík LOSS 7%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 7%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jan Hubař LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Dávid Czégé LOSS 11%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Stefan Rimes WIN 54%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Roman Vítek LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Karel Murgaš LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Jan Nemec WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Ján Doms LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Matouš Krhutek WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Pavel Dostál LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Petr Vincena LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Jan Filip WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Václav Sokol LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Tomáš Musil LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 8 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 64 Karel Murgaš LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Rudolf Tkáč WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Ondřej Malík LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Josef Paul WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Honza Prokeš LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Václav Sokol LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 2 Jakub Vlasák WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 16 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 32 Ondřej Malík WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Petr Erlebach LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Jan Mesarč LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Viktor Kliment LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2021 (October 2021) Round of 16 Viktor Kliment LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Kamil Hozák LOSS 11%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Marek Mihula LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Viktor Kliment LOSS 26%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Matej Ocelík LOSS 40%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Jan Hubař LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 István Havasi LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Svetozár Sádecký LOSS 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Jakub Adamek WIN 50%