Jan Filip

Club
HELOPS
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 89 19 70 0 0
Sum 94 19 75 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2684 1043 1340 (February 2022) 1055.1 (February 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 861 868.7 860 (March 2024) 870 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Felix SCHRÖTER LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Michael Beneš LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Petr Paščenko LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 5 Felix Gillitzer LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Barage Pavel Grussmann WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Barage Vladimír Lieberzeit WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Petr Paščenko LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Matúš Kurian LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 4 Václav Sokol LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/16 Martin Vrabec WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Petr Weber LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Václav Sokol LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Jan Mesarč LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Matúš Kurian WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Pavel Grussmann WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 1 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Michal Král LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Honza Blažek LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Tomáš Musil LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Martin Koutský WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 2 Jiří Čarek LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Viktor Janeček LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 64 Artur Wawrosz WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 64 Aleš Kosán LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Josef Nizner LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Petr Lukeš WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Jan Neuman LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 5 Terezie Sedláková WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Marco Puschmann LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 1%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Terezie Sedláková WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 1 Samuel Kubinec LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Best 32 Václav Sokol LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Viktor Janeček LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Petr Lukeš WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Jiří Slovák LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2023 (February 2023) Group 6 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 6 Petr Paščenko LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 6 Josef Nizner LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 6 Marek Gajdoš LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 6 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 6 Matej Porazík LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Elimination 1/16 David Kvist WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Elimination 1/8 Václav Sokol LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Martin Černý WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Tomáš Laštovička LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Jan Neuman WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2022 (November 2022) Group 1 Viktor Kliment LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Petr Lukeš WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Lukáš Matuška LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Viktor Janeček LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Adéla Wurstová WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Lukáš Kubacki LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool 4 Vladimír Kudráč LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2 2022 (October 2022) Round of 64 Vladimír Kudráč LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 3 Honza Prokeš LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 3 Jan Neuman WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 3 Karel Murgaš LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 3 Josef Vochozka LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 3 Matej Ocelík LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2022 (April 2022) Pool 3 Filip Višňovský LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Elimination 1/8 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Jan Neuman LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Jakub Vlasák LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Georg Mauerhofer LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2022 (April 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Petr Vincena LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Pavel Dostál LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Jan Nemec LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Ján Doms LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Matouš Krhutek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 6 Jindřich Tichý LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Quarter-Finals Ondřej Malík LOSS 55%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Josef Nizner LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Tadeáš Večeřák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 3 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 52%