Krump Pow 2023

Date
October 27
Country
United States
State
Wisconsin
City
Appleton

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 232 47
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 6
Mixed Singlestick 97 19
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm 136 26
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 102 19
Mixed Steel Smallsword 68 15
Mixed Nylon Any Weapon 128 24

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Patrick Shirley
Jerry Chubb
Igor Solunskiy
James Warren Michigan Medieval Combat Association
Peter Altschwager
Eric Bolwerk
Jeremy Vallon
Mark Smith
Romana Shemayev Bent Blades
Deidre Crouch Bent Blades
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts
Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts
Sarah Moore Chicago Swordplay Guild
Sean Thummachart Chicago Swordplay Guild
John Leahey Goliath Historical Fencing Academy
Trent Burg House of Blades
Gavin Burg House of Blades
Matt Karmelich House of Blades
Thomas Deangeles Lake Forest Sword Academy
Chuck Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy
Flynn Castellanos Lake Forest Sword Academy
Miles Richardson Lake Forest Sword Academy
Benjamin Marie Ram's Head Fencing
Daniel Evans Ram's Head Fencing
Lilith Lehman Red River Fencing
Ray Hornung Red River Fencing
Grant Smith Red River Fencing
casey kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild
Logan Dehne Rocket City HEMA
Sam Halote Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild
Joel Simon Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Joseph Clarke Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ross McDowell Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aynslea Portz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Michael Nurczyk Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Nathan Scalone Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Gabe Arroyo Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jess Brisson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Noah Gumness Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Parker Middendorp Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Anthony Scott Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Leon Fuller Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Brady Mueller Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Franz Metz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Reid Roubidoux Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Thomas Bach Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association
Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinal Sam Halote Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal Flynn Castellanos Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal casey kopp Jack Richeson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal Thomas Bach Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Semifinal Ben Mandelkern Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
Semifinal Lucas Olson casey kopp LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Ben Mandelkern Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Daniel Evans casey kopp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Joseph Clarke Trent Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Sam Halote Jeremy Vallon WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ray Hornung James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Trent Burg Nathan Scalone WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Joseph Clarke Jeremy Vallon LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Trent Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ray Hornung Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Joseph Clarke Nathan Scalone WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Jeremy Vallon LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Trent Burg Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Joseph Clarke James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ray Hornung Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Jeremy Vallon Nathan Scalone LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Sam Halote Joseph Clarke LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Trent Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Nathan Scalone LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Jeremy Vallon Ray Hornung LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Nathan Scalone Ross McDowell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
"Round 1 Peter Altschwager Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Anthony Scott Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Anne Brink Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Gavin Burg Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Grant Smith Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Grant Smith Anne Brink LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Grant Smith Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Peter Altschwager Anne Brink LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Grant Smith Anthony Scott LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Gavin Burg Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Anthony Scott Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Anne Brink Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
"Round 1 casey kopp Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Deangeles Igor Solunskiy LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Logan Dehne casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Sarah Moore Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Igor Solunskiy Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Thomas Deangeles casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Sarah Moore Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Logan Dehne Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 1 casey kopp Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Sarah Moore Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Deangeles Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Sarah Moore casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Logan Dehne Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Deangeles Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Deidre Crouch Brady Mueller LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Steven Kozel Miles Richardson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Mark Smith Sean Thummachart WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Deidre Crouch WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Steven Kozel Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Brady Mueller Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Mark Smith Deidre Crouch WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Steven Kozel Sean Thummachart WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Miles Richardson Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Deidre Crouch Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Brady Mueller Mark Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Aynslea Portz Sean Thummachart WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Miles Richardson Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Steven Kozel Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Deidre Crouch Aynslea Portz LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Mark Smith Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Sean Thummachart Miles Richardson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Noah Gumness LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Matt Karmelich Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Benjamin Marie LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Miles Ehmling Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Matt Karmelich Noah Gumness WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Benjamin Marie Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Noah Gumness Miles Ehmling LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Matt Karmelich Parker Middendorp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Noah Gumness Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Benjamin Marie Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Miles Ehmling Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Noah Gumness Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Miles Ehmling Chuck Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Benjamin Marie Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Miles Ehmling LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Jack Richeson Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Eric Bolwerk Franz Metz LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Dylan Kostman Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Gabe Arroyo Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Thomas Bach Eric Bolwerk WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Franz Metz WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Dylan Kostman Eric Bolwerk WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Gabe Arroyo Andrew Sell LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Thomas Bach Franz Metz WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Eric Bolwerk Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Bach Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Gabe Arroyo Franz Metz WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Eric Bolwerk WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Bach Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Gabe Arroyo LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Dylan Kostman Franz Metz WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Gabe Arroyo Thomas Bach LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Franz Metz Ross McDowell LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Logan Dehne Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Miles Richardson Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Logan Dehne Franz Metz LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Miles Richardson Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Franz Metz WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Miles Richardson Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Franz Metz WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Miles Richardson Franz Metz LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Lilith Lehman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Logan Dehne Sarah Moore WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Benjamin Marie Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Nathan Scalone Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Miles Ehmling Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Gavin Burg Benjamin Marie LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Mark Smith Nathan Scalone LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jack Richeson Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Benjamin Marie Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Nathan Scalone Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Reid Roubidoux Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Mark Smith Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Nathan Scalone Benjamin Marie WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Steven Kozel Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Mark Smith Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Gavin Burg Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Nathan Scalone Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Benjamin Marie Mark Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Steven Kozel Gavin Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Miles Ehmling Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Mark Smith Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Sam Halote Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Grant Smith Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Eric Bolwerk Gabe Arroyo LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Chuck Castellanos Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Matt Karmelich Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Sam Halote Eric Bolwerk WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Gabe Arroyo Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Chuck Castellanos Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Grant Smith Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Sam Halote Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Eric Bolwerk Leon Fuller LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Gabe Arroyo WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Grant Smith Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Matt Karmelich Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Eric Bolwerk Chuck Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Grant Smith Gabe Arroyo LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Chuck Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Trent Burg Dylan Kostman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Romana Shemayev Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Brady Mueller Andrew Sell LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jeremy Vallon Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Flynn Castellanos Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Trent Burg Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Brady Mueller Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Jeremy Vallon Trent Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Romana Shemayev Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Trent Burg Andrew Sell LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Flynn Castellanos Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Jeremy Vallon Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Trent Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Dylan Kostman Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jeremy Vallon Andrew Sell LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Brady Mueller Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jeremy Vallon Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 casey kopp Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
"Round 2 James Warren Igor Solunskiy LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anne Brink James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Aynslea Portz Thomas Bach LOSS WIN
"Round 2 casey kopp James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Thomas Bach LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anne Brink Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Thomas Bach James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 casey kopp Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Aynslea Portz Parker Middendorp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Thomas Bach Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Aynslea Portz James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Anne Brink casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Aynslea Portz Igor Solunskiy LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Thomas Bach Anne Brink WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Anne Brink LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Sean Thummachart Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Anthony Scott Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Joseph Clarke WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Deidre Crouch Sean Thummachart LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Noah Gumness Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ray Hornung Anthony Scott LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Sean Thummachart Joseph Clarke LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Thomas Deangeles Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Deidre Crouch Ray Hornung LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Noah Gumness Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Sean Thummachart Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Joseph Clarke Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Noah Gumness WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Deidre Crouch Anthony Scott LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ray Hornung Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Sean Thummachart Noah Gumness LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Joseph Clarke Deidre Crouch WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Deidre Crouch Noah Gumness LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinals Michael Nurczyk Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joel Simon Aynslea Portz LOSS WIN
Semifinals Miles Richardson Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Brady Mueller Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Aynslea Portz Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Brady Mueller Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Logan Dehne Brady Mueller LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joel Simon Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Logan Dehne Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Nurczyk Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joel Simon Brady Mueller LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aynslea Portz Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Logan Dehne Joel Simon WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Nurczyk Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Aynslea Portz Joel Simon LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brady Mueller Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Michael Nurczyk Logan Dehne LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brady Mueller Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joel Simon Michael Nurczyk WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Logan Dehne Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Michael Nurczyk Aynslea Portz LOSS WIN

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Gold Medal Match casey kopp Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Grant Smith Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Shirley Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Shirley Parker Middendorp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Welch Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Grant Smith Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Welch Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Shirley Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Grant Smith Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Steven Kozel Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Welch Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Shirley Steven Kozel WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Parker Middendorp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Shirley Ross McDowell LOSS WIN
"Round 1 casey kopp Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 casey kopp Jack Richeson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Dylan Kostman WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Brady Mueller Andrew Sell LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Jack Richeson Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 casey kopp Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Brady Mueller Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Jack Richeson Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Brady Mueller Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Dylan Kostman casey kopp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Jack Richeson Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lucas Olson casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Dylan Kostman Jack Richeson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Noah Gumness Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Lilith Lehman LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Rauens Ben Mandelkern WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Noah Gumness LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Rauens James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Noah Gumness WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Noah Gumness LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Noah Gumness Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Steven Kozel Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 2 casey kopp Jack Richeson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 James Warren Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jack Richeson James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 James Warren casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 casey kopp Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 James Warren Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Romana Shemayev Steven Kozel LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Brady Mueller Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Brady Mueller Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Dylan Kostman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Dylan Kostman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Dylan Kostman Brady Mueller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Brady Mueller LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Daniel Rauens Noah Gumness WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Noah Gumness Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Noah Gumness WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Rauens Ben Mandelkern WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Ben Mandelkern WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Grant Smith Noah Gumness LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Rauens Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Grant Smith Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Shirley Ben Mandelkern WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Noah Gumness Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Grant Smith Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Daniel Rauens Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN

Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinals Leon Fuller Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Reid Roubidoux Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Lucas Olson Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Matt Karmelich Thomas Bach WIN LOSS
Semifinal Reid Roubidoux Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
Semifinal Matt Karmelich Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Reid Roubidoux Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Ben Mandelkern Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos Thomas Bach WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Thomas Bach Parker Middendorp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Bach Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 1 James Warren Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Thomas Bach Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Anthony Scott Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Miles Ehmling LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Andrew Sell LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ray Hornung Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Miles Ehmling Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Andrew Sell LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ray Hornung Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Anthony Scott Chuck Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ray Hornung Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ray Hornung Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Igor Solunskiy Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Gavin Burg Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Igor Solunskiy Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Matt Karmelich Gavin Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Gavin Burg Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Matt Karmelich Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Igor Solunskiy Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Matt Karmelich Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Welch Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Peter Altschwager casey kopp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Peter Altschwager Trent Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Trent Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Sam Halote Trent Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 casey kopp Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Trent Burg Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Trent Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Sam Halote Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
"Round 1 casey kopp Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Peter Altschwager Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Trent Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Daniel Evans WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 2 James Warren casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Flynn Castellanos Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 2 James Warren Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Flynn Castellanos Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 James Warren Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Miles Ehmling casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Sam Halote casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Miles Ehmling WIN LOSS
"Round 2 casey kopp Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Flynn Castellanos Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Trent Burg Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Leon Fuller LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Reid Roubidoux Trent Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Chuck Castellanos Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Trent Burg Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Chuck Castellanos Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Grant Smith Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Chuck Castellanos Trent Burg LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Grant Smith Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Trent Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ben Welch Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ray Hornung Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Thomas Bach Daniel Evans WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Ross McDowell LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Thomas Bach LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anthony Scott Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ray Hornung Thomas Bach LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Anthony Scott Ray Hornung LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Thomas Bach Gavin Burg WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Matt Karmelich Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Matt Karmelich Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Matt Karmelich Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Igor Solunskiy Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Matt Karmelich Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Romana Shemayev Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Igor Solunskiy WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Matt Karmelich Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Igor Solunskiy Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinals casey kopp Ben Mandelkern WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Daniel Evans Ben Welch WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Patrick Shirley Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Robert Childs Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
Semifinal Daniel Evans casey kopp LOSS WIN
Semifinal Romana Shemayev Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Daniel Evans Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match casey kopp Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Benjamin Marie Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Welch Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Robert Childs Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Benjamin Marie Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Welch Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Sam Halote Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Welch Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Benjamin Marie Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Benjamin Marie Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Robert Childs Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Benjamin Marie Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Gabe Arroyo Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 1 casey kopp Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Gabe Arroyo LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Leon Fuller casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Gabe Arroyo Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Andrew Sell casey kopp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Gabe Arroyo LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Shirley Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Gabe Arroyo casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Andrew Sell Patrick Shirley WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 casey kopp Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Rauens Jerry Chubb LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Rauens Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Jerry Chubb Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Daniel Rauens Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Jerry Chubb LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Daniel Rauens Lilith Lehman LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Jerry Chubb LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Daniel Evans Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Romana Shemayev Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Sam Halote Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Romana Shemayev casey kopp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Reid Roubidoux Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Andrew Sell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Romana Shemayev Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Reid Roubidoux Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Daniel Rauens LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Sam Halote Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Andrew Sell casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Daniel Rauens WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Reid Roubidoux Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Andrew Sell Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 2 casey kopp Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Daniel Evans LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Robert Childs Patrick Shirley WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Robert Childs Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Patrick Shirley WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Shirley Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Daniel Evans Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Benjamin Marie Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Gabe Arroyo LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jerry Chubb Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Gabe Arroyo LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Benjamin Marie WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Gabe Arroyo Jerry Chubb LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Benjamin Marie LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jerry Chubb Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Gabe Arroyo Benjamin Marie LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Mandelkern Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Benjamin Marie Jerry Chubb WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ben Welch Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Gabe Arroyo Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jerry Chubb Leon Fuller WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinals John Leahey Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Lucas Olson Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ben Mandelkern Jess Brisson WIN LOSS
Semifinals Patrick Shirley Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Semifinals Ben Mandelkern Aaron Pynenberg WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Patrick Shirley Aaron Pynenberg WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Ben Mandelkern Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Jess Brisson Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Robert Childs Anne Brink WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Jess Brisson Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Mandelkern Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Anne Brink WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Jess Brisson Anne Brink WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Jess Brisson Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Anne Brink Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Robert Childs Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Welch John Leahey LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 1 John Leahey Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ross McDowell John Leahey WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Welch Ross McDowell LOSS WIN
"Round 1 John Leahey Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Welch Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Patrick Shirley Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Romana Shemayev Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Aaron Pynenberg James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Parker Middendorp Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Aaron Pynenberg Patrick Shirley LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jess Brisson Aaron Pynenberg LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Romana Shemayev John Leahey WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Sam Halote Jess Brisson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Aaron Pynenberg Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
"Round 2 John Leahey Sam Halote LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Jess Brisson John Leahey LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Aaron Pynenberg Sam Halote WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Jess Brisson Romana Shemayev WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Aaron Pynenberg John Leahey LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Sam Halote Romana Shemayev LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Shirley Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ben Welch Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Patrick Shirley Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Robert Childs Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Patrick Shirley Ben Welch WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ben Welch Robert Childs LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Shirley Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 James Warren Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anne Brink Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 James Warren Anne Brink LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Lucas Olson James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Patrick Stahl Anne Brink WIN LOSS
"Round 2 James Warren Ben Mandelkern LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anne Brink Lucas Olson LOSS WIN

Mixed Nylon Any Weapon

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Quarterfinals Noah Gumness Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Lucas Olson Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals casey kopp Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ben Welch Anne Brink LOSS WIN
Semifinal Dylan Kostman Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
Semifinal Flynn Castellanos Anne Brink LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Dylan Kostman Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Anne Brink Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Noah Gumness Anne Brink LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Miles Richardson Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Logan Dehne Anne Brink LOSS WIN
"Round 1 casey kopp Miles Richardson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Noah Gumness Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Miles Richardson Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Anne Brink Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Noah Gumness casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Noah Gumness Miles Richardson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Anne Brink casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Logan Dehne Noah Gumness LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Patrick Stahl casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Anne Brink Miles Richardson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Logan Dehne casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Dylan Kostman Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Aynslea Portz Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Parker Middendorp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Aynslea Portz Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Dylan Kostman Peter Altschwager WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Aynslea Portz Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Peter Altschwager Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Dylan Kostman Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Aynslea Portz Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Grant Smith Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Grant Smith Peter Altschwager LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Aynslea Portz Parker Middendorp LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Chuck Castellanos Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Reid Roubidoux Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Flynn Castellanos Lucas Olson WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ross McDowell Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Lilith Lehman Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Lucas Olson Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Deangeles Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Michael Nurczyk WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Welch Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Deangeles Michael Nurczyk WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Ray Hornung LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ben Welch Michael Nurczyk WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Thomas Deangeles James Warren LOSS WIN
"Round 1 Ray Hornung Michael Nurczyk WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ben Welch James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Ray Hornung Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 1 James Warren Michael Nurczyk WIN LOSS
"Round 1 Leon Fuller Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 1 James Warren Ray Hornung LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Dylan Kostman Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Michael Nurczyk casey kopp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Reid Roubidoux Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Michael Nurczyk Chuck Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Dylan Kostman casey kopp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Michael Nurczyk Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 2 casey kopp Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Dylan Kostman Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 2 casey kopp Reid Roubidoux WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Michael Nurczyk Dylan Kostman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Chuck Castellanos Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Reid Roubidoux Dylan Kostman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 casey kopp Chuck Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Michael Nurczyk Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Chuck Castellanos Reid Roubidoux LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Noah Gumness LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Thomas Deangeles Ray Hornung LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anthony Scott Noah Gumness WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ray Hornung Anthony Scott DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
"Round 2 Noah Gumness Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Parker Middendorp WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Thomas Deangeles Anthony Scott LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Parker Middendorp Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Noah Gumness LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anthony Scott Parker Middendorp LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Thomas Deangeles WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Noah Gumness Ray Hornung WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Peter Altschwager Anthony Scott WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Miles Richardson WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Logan Dehne Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Ross McDowell WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lilith Lehman Grant Smith WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Miles Richardson Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Grant Smith Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Logan Dehne WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Miles Richardson Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Logan Dehne Ben Welch LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Miles Richardson Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Lilith Lehman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Miles Richardson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Logan Dehne Lilith Lehman LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ross McDowell Grant Smith LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Ben Welch Lilith Lehman WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Aynslea Portz Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anne Brink Leon Fuller WIN LOSS
"Round 2 James Warren Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anne Brink Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Leon Fuller James Warren WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Flynn Castellanos Anne Brink WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Aynslea Portz Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 James Warren Anne Brink LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Aynslea Portz WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Lucas Olson Flynn Castellanos WIN LOSS
"Round 2 Aynslea Portz James Warren LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Anne Brink Lucas Olson LOSS WIN
"Round 2 Leon Fuller Flynn Castellanos LOSS WIN
"Round 2 James Warren Lucas Olson LOSS WIN