Fecht TN 2017

Date
February 25
Country
Slovakia
City
Trencín

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 79 21

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan
Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín
Martin Blaško Klub šermu Trenčín
Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky
Roman Vráblik Pugiles
Róbert Haršány Pugiles
Daniel Sasik Pugiles
Ondrej Tepala Pugiles
Alexander Tomik Pugiles
Oliver Judt Triglav
Peter Máté Triglav
Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech
Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Oliver Judt Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Ondrej Šauša WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Ondrej Tepala LOSS WIN
Ondrej Šauša Martin Blaško WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Ondrej Šauša LOSS WIN
Oliver Judt Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Oliver Judt WIN LOSS
Oliver Judt Ondrej Tepala WIN LOSS
Oliver Judt Martin Blaško LOSS WIN
Oliver Judt Peter Máté LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Zdeněk Brýdl Ondrej Tepala WIN LOSS
Martin Blaško Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Zdeněk Brýdl WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Ondrej Tepala WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Blaško WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Peter Máté WIN LOSS
Martin Blaško Ondrej Tepala LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Ondrej Tepala LOSS WIN
Peter Máté Martin Blaško WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Alexander Tomik LOSS WIN
Martin Gregor Alexander Tomik LOSS WIN
Daniel Sasik Alexander Tomik LOSS WIN
Alena Rybanská Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Alexander Tomik Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Martin Gregor WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Tomáš Sucha LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Tomáš Sucha WIN LOSS
Martin Gregor Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Martin Gregor WIN LOSS
Martin Gregor Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Martin Gregor WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Daniel Sasik LOSS WIN
Daniel Sasik Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Alena Rybanská Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Alena Rybanská WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Maros Kovacik Roman Vráblik LOSS WIN
Róbert Haršány Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Vojtech Višňovský Roman Vráblik WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Maros Kovacik LOSS WIN
Oldřich Talanda Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Róbert Haršány Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Maros Kovacik WIN LOSS
Maros Kovacik Vojtech Višňovský LOSS WIN
Vladimír Šeliga Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Róbert Haršány Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Daniel Sasik WIN LOSS
Oldřich Talanda Alexander Tomik WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Ondrej Tepala WIN LOSS
Peter Máté Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Vojtech Višňovský WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Róbert Haršány LOSS WIN
Zdeněk Brýdl Filip Višňovský LOSS WIN
Bystrík Holeček Alena Rybanská WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Martin Tibenský WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Martin Tibenský Bystrík Holeček WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Oldřich Talanda WIN LOSS
Ondrej Šauša Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Martin Tibenský Róbert Haršány WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Filip Višňovský WIN LOSS
Bystrík Holeček Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN