Alena Rybanská

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 23 2 21 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 50 8 42 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 59 45 14 0 0
Sum 138 57 81 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3568 919.2 699 (April 2016) 1060.8 (December 2018)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 40 1566.6 11 (January 2022) 1586.4 (October 2019)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 28 1566.7 11 (January 2022) 1586.4 (October 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 652 873.4 159 (March 2022) 949.3 (October 2019)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1067 198 (March 2022) 1108.7 (December 2018)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 26 out of 100 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 26 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 26 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 41 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 44 out of 68 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in November 2020

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 András Berki LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Petr Erlebach LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Jiří Čarek LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Tomáš Kretek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group8 Tomáš Musil LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Viktor Typovsky LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Marian Gasper LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Petr Vincena LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Attila Sedon LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Peter Gábor WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Jan Stetina LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Andrej Orjabinec LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 4 Martin Kumecky LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Filip Višňovský LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 64 Vojtěch Kubalík WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Gábor Magát WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Fraj LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Bahna LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Radek Ondra LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) István Havasi LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) András Módos LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Daniel Sasik LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Kocisko LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alexander Tomik WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Gregor WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Daniel Sasik LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Filip Višňovský LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Jan Šulák LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Máté LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Filip Selinger LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Boris Výborčík LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Andrej Valacsay WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Adrián Majzel LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Tamás Kiss WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Radek Ondra LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Ivan Martos LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Tomáš Sirný LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 45%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Klára Homzová WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Karin Kriššáková WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Réka Csizmadia LOSS 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Consolation Final Orsolya Virag WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Vrátná WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Maria Grundner WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Zuzana Vrátná WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Semi-Finals Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Györgyi Czifra WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Final Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Marie Sváčková LOSS 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Tünde Ferdinandy WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Marie Voleková WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Semi Final Petra Rubesova WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Voleková WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Linda Takáčová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Petra Rubesova WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Sváčková WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Marie Voleková LOSS 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Marie Sváčková WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Finals Michaela Třetinová WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Laetitia Blin WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Zuzana Manikova WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Silvia Tomassetti WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Györgyi Czifra WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Beata Pevna WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Semi-Finals Joanna Koprowska LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Final Hana Hornakova LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Henriette Tilinger WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Silvia Hrinová WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Karolina Puterova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Semi finals Silvia Hrinová WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Beata Pevna WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Hana Hornakova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Györgyi Czifra LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Petra Rubesova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martina Malinska LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Ágnes Pongrácz WIN 83%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Klára Homzová WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Karin Kriššáková WIN 92%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Denisa Kotroušová WIN 70%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Marie Sváčková WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Group 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht VI 2024 (May 2024) Quarter-Finals Réka Csizmadia LOSS 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Consolation Final Orsolya Virag WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Zuzana Vrátná WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Orsolya Virag WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Maria Grundner WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gaňová WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Zuzana Vrátná WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 28%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Quarter-Finals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Semi-Finals Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Elimination Györgyi Czifra WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Final Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Marie Sváčková LOSS 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Tünde Ferdinandy WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Marie Voleková WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Group 2 Györgyi Czifra LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Brunner Stich 2023 (May 2023) Semi Final Petra Rubesova WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Voleková WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Linda Takáčová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Petra Rubesova WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Paulína Kinčíová WIN 85%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 3 Marie Sváčková WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Marie Voleková LOSS 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Marie Sváčková WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Finals Michaela Třetinová WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Laetitia Blin WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Zuzana Manikova WIN 82%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Silvia Tomassetti WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 4 Györgyi Czifra WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Beata Pevna WIN 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Semi-Finals Joanna Koprowska LOSS 31%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Final Hana Hornakova LOSS 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Karolina Puterova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Henriette Tilinger WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Silvia Hrinová WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 1 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Karolina Puterova WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Semi finals Silvia Hrinová WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Adrienn Rambács WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Beata Pevna WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Hana Hornakova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Györgyi Czifra LOSS 30%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Petra Rubesova WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martina Malinska LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 32 Jan Zubalík LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Aleksander Dynarek LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Leoš Malec LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Volodymyr Kontar LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 2 Igor Kois LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Maros Kovacik LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Bystrík Holeček WIN 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Fabio Viselli WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 5 Pierluca Provenzani LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tamás Kiss LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jakub Pospichal LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Fraj LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Leoš Malec LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Tibenský LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Csiba LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Leoš Malec LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS 46%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Filip Višňovský WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Filip Trcka WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 44%