Filip Višňovský

Club
Cech Terra de Selinan
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 14 7 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 62 43 19 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 203 1546.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 153 1383

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ondřej Herčík WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdenek Hruska LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtěch Sejkora WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Valer Valko WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Michaela Třetinová WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pavel Šilhánek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Orjabinec WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Alena Rybanská WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Tomáš Kohout LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Michael Melnikov WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Ladislav Vitovic WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matej Kaminsky WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dusan Pevny WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Vrábeľ WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Adrián Majzel LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Vojtech Višňovský WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Adrián Majzel LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Oldřich Talanda WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Daniel Fraj WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Alex Tomik WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Juraj Lach WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Šimon Achberger WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Marek Ondracek WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Juraj Jamnický WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Peter Vrabec LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Matúš Koprda WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Marek Ondracek WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Juraj Jamnický WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vojtech Višňovský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Marek Ondracek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Peter Vilhan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tamás Kiss LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Victor Lavialle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Rucek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Marek Ondracek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Rastislav Vrtoch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alena Rybanská WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alex Tomik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Gregor WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Valacsay WIN Bronze final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Jan Žegklitz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Kohout WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Alena Rybanská LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtech Višňovský WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Stefan Valyi LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Matej Goraus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Janičina LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Tomáš Sucha LOSS Pool 3