Ondrej Šauša

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 65 41 24 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape 10 3 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 53 23 30 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 166 110 56 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 32 23 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 7 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 3 0 0
Sum 345 209 136 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 280 1540.8 18 (December 2015) 1657.8 (October 2019)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 175 1333.6 76 (May 2016) 1333.6 (April 2024)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1049.9 285 (March 2022) 1068.7 (September 2021)
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1168.3 133 (February 2018) 1226.5 (February 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 155 1433.4 47 (February 2022) 1555.5 (February 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 42 out of 97 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 12 out of 32 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 69 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 77 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Pavel Dostál LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 64 Jindřich Tichý WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Tomáš Kretek LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Josip Pokrajčić WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Matej Hluch WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Bartłomiej Dudek LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 10 Adam Milovanović WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Melville Monate LOSS 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Matúš Koronthály WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Adam Milovanović WIN 76%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Nikolai Leushin LOSS 77%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 38%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Viktor Kliment WIN 69%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 4 Pavol Ondrejčík WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Martin Noga WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 1 Angel Chernaev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Filip Trcka WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Christos Metaxotos LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislava Fecht 5 (July 2023) Group 2 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 77%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Viktor Janeček LOSS 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Maciej Bulicz WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petr Lukeš WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Matej Ocelík WIN 80%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Filip Višňovský WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 32 Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Konrad Tomkiewicz WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Karol Zakrzewski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Tamás Baranyi WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Matúš Koronthály WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Gábor Magát LOSS 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Jan Hubař WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Ondřej Herčík WIN 81%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Matěj Horňák WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Matúš Žuffa WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 8 Samuel Kontriš WIN 69%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Martin Fabian WIN 7%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 32 Oldřich Talanda WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 81%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Finals Leonard Carpentier WIN 67%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 10 Andrej Orjabinec WIN 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 10 András Módos WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 10 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 10 Alexander Tomik WIN 76%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 10 Frederic David LOSS 45%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Adrián Majzel WIN 41%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Semi-Finals Thomas Couturier LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Deniz Ince LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Cristina Hurtado WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Arto Fama WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Samuel Gassmann WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 6 Stanislao Migliorino WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Mario Villani WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Kamil Hozák WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Gábor Magát LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Maros Kovacik WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Jan Stetina WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Jan Stetina LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Bronze final Kamil Hozák LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 5 Juraj Lach WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 5 Filip Trcka WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 5 Michal Urbanec WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 5 Jozef Marecek WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 5 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Quarter finals Pavel Šilhánek WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 16 Tomáš Kohout WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 32 Petra Rubesova WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Semi finals Pavel Böhm LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Zdeněk Hruška WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Lukás Kozlik WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Peter Vrabec LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Jan Žegklitz WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 12 Tamás Kiss LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Sergey Kultaev LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 64 Jayson Barrons WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 5 Peter Marko WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 5 Bence Benedek LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 5 Filip Trcka LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 5 Daniel Sasik WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 5 Pavel Dostál WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Andrej Valacsay LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Marian Gasper WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 32 Marek Ondracek WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 8 Ladislav Vitovič WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 8 Maros Kovacik LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 8 András Módos WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 8 Karel Murgaš LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 64 Vojtech Višňovský LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Matej Hlavatý WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Ondrej Tepala WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Adrián Majzel WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 6 Györgyi Czifra WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Daniel Sasik LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 32 Martin Gregor WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Ruček WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vít Řezanina WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Peter Vrabec WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Gregor WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Oskar ter Mors WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Peter Máté WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bence Benedek WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tamás Kiss WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Bob Boukes LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Frederik Neess Engsig WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Elmar Hanrath WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tijs de Jong LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tom Truyens WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Lukáš Matuška WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bonifác Ormosi LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) András Berki WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Milan Hosman WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Kamil Hozák WIN 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Matúš Koprda LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Gábor Hargitai WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) David Cehlarik WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jan Šulák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tamás Pongrácz WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Oliver Judt WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Ondrej Tepala LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Blaško WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Peter Máté WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Ondrej Tepala WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Musil LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Šimon Achberger LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Zuzana Pilková WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Gabriel Brockman WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Radek Ondra LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Gabriel Brockman WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Oldřich Talanda WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) József Király WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Radek Ondra WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bence László Tarr WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Vít Řezanina LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) István Havasi WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Šilhánek WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Csiba LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Sander van Eijk LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Janičina WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Adrián Majzel LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Volf WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Rudolf Goga WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Kamil Hozák LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Volf WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Tomáš Musil WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Radek Ondra WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Vrábeľ WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Lukáš Matuška WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) István Havasi WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Kamil Hozák LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Anke van Oyen Smits WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Csiba WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Ivan Martos WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Davy van Elst WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Bystrík Holeček WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Samuel Buransky WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) József Király WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Andrea Rossi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Daniel Fraj LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) András Módos WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 16 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 32 Vojtěch Rykr WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Jozef Faragula WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Márk Mészáros WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Marek Liška WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Martin Mladoniczky LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Michal Mazur LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Radovan Geist WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Jan Busovsky LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Jan Žegklitz WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Martin Fabian LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Eleonora Carchia WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Piotr Suszka WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 András Csaba Horváth WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Michail Varlamov WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Martin Janičina LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Martin Fabian LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Jan Busovsky WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Stefan Valyi WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Leoš Malec LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Marek Bukovský LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Gábor Magát LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jaroslav Nohava LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Andrej Kákoš WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Máté LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Tamás Kiss WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Michal Kajaba LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Vladimír Šeliga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Marek Bukovský WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Kákoš LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Volf WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Marcin Kumięga LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Marcin Kumięga LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Csaba Erdei WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 4 Marcell Juhász WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Kamil Kazelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 David Vobr WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Jaroslav Nohava LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Jakub Pospichal LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Alexander Farkas LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Radek Ondra WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Andrej Kákoš WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Alexander Farkas WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Andrej Janičina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Radek Ondra WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Kamil Kazelle LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Best 16 Filip Maciejewski LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Marek Petráš WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Martin Kantor WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Rudolf Goga WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Igor Kois LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislava En Garde! 2024 (April 2024) Group 3 Roman Vítek WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 David Demeter LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Ernest Irha WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Igor Kois WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Jan Zubalík WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Matej Porazík LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 4 Piotr Janeczek LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Viktor Janeček LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Miroslav Liberský LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Viktor Janeček LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Szymon Ożóg LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Alexander Farkas LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 3 Maksymilian Pasierbek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Frantisek Knapik WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Martin Fabian LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Igor Kois WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Stefan Valyi LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Jan Žegklitz WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 3 Viktor Kliment LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Igor Kois WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Semi-Finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Michal Konečný LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Martin Čerňan WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 Jakub Ruček WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 4 András Berki WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Michal Konečný WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Final Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Filip Trcka WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Pavel Böhm WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Jakub Ruček WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Quarter finals Tomáš Sucha WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Semi finals Juraj Zamkovský WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Bronze final Filip Trcka WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Matúš Kurian WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 3 Györgyi Czifra WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Juraj Zamkovský WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Matúš Kurian WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Semi finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 2 Jan Busovsky WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 2 Jaroslav Nohava WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 2 Matúš Kurian WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Farkas LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Vladimír Bahna LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Andrej Valacsay WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Vladimír Šeliga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Jakub Pospichal WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Vladimír Bahna WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Valer Valko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Radek Ondra WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Kamil Kazelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Radek Ondra LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 2 Jakub Pospichal LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Andrej Kákoš LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Michal Durai WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 2 Radek Ondra LOSS