Leona Ninteau

Club
Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 3 15 0 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 12 3 9 0 0
Sum 30 6 24 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 337 1105.1 274 (April 2024) 1173.1 (April 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 533 1005.8 461 (February 2024) 1010.8 (February 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Katharine Bancroft LOSS 48%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Abby Rodriguez LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Rachel Helm LOSS 38%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Michael Thompson LOSS 37%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Sarah Zordan LOSS 48%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Rachel Van Dyke LOSS 51%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Bracket Dalton Weber LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Katherine Coyle LOSS 51%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Bella Riddell WIN 49%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Sarah Zordan WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Sophie Lin-Wiese WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham LOSS 42%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kell Smith LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Collin Vredenburg LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Nick Reynolds LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 John Campbell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Annette Sherrod LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Dustin Collier LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Nathan Weston LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Andrew Gleason LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Nathan Weston LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Gregory Friedman LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Annette Sherrod WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Diego Luis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 4 Colin Cui LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 4 Gwen McGuire WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 4 Nathan Weston LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 4 Alejandro Cajigal LOSS 50%