Danil Dvinskih

Club
NoName
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sabre 9 4 4 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 4 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 452 1209.1

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Iakovlev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Burkat WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Irina Noskova DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Sergey Radishevskiy WIN Third Place