Radik Shagabutdinov

Club
NoName
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 2 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 26 9 11 6 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 1 5 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 19 10 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 49 26 19 4 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 36 17 14 5 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2694 1065.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 193 1354.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 104 1493.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 228 1323.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 702 1072.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vadim Polyuga LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vadim Polyuga WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Rebrov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Evgenii Petrov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Rebrov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mikhail Bakir WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Third Place
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Igor Iakutov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Shibeev DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergei Iakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Danil Dvinskih WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Viacheslav Shavkutenko DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Sergey Tikhomirov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Denis Davydov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Shibeev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mikhail Bakir WIN Third Place
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Voronov LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Danilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Igor Ostanin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS Quarterfinal

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Grigorii Ivanov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Denis Matyazh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Egor Kulyomin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Mikhail Nelubin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Final
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Sergey Tikhomirov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrei Kachanov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Danil Dvinskih WIN Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Third Place
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Markov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Konstantin Smetanin DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Third Place
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Egor Kulyomin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Bykov Aleksandr LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kalugin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN