Radik Shagabutdinov

Club
NoName
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 5 7 3 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 1 5 2 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 37 22 12 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 25 11 10 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2486 1046.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 315 1222.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 80 1496.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 143 1376.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Nelubin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vadim Polyuga LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vadim Polyuga WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Shibeev DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Igor Iakutov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergei Iakovlev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Kachanov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Danil Dvinskih WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Voronov LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Danilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Igor Ostanin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS Quarterfinal

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Konstantin Smetanin DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Petr Vasiliev LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Markov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Davydov WIN Third Place
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Egor Kulyomin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Bykov Aleksandr LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kalugin DRAW