Kirill Iakovlev

Club
Challenge
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 21 13 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 3 4 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 11 2 6 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2509 982.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 599 943.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 380 1130.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov DRAW

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Rovshan Mustafaev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich DRAW
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Kalugin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Rovshan Mustafaev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Rovshan Mustafaev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS