Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018
- Date
- April 7
- Country
- Russia
- City
- Chelyabinsk
Tournament stats
Division | Number of fights | Number of fighters |
---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 80 | 32 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 68 | 26 |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 8 | 8 |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 20 | 9 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 21 | 11 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 26 | 13 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 34 | 12 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 89 | 37 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 71 | 26 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 57 | 21 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 44 | 21 |
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword | 68 | 26 |
Women's Steel Longsword | 10 | 5 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 36 | 17 |
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler | 11 | 7 |
Fighters in event
Tournaments
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler
Stage | Fighter 1 | Fighter 2 | Fighter 1 result | Fighter 2 result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konstantin Osipov | Natalia Balybina | WIN | LOSS | |
Natalia Balybina | Rafael Fazletdinov | WIN | LOSS | |
Anastasia Matiushina | Rafael Fazletdinov | WIN | LOSS | |
Konstantin Osipov | Iuliia Kuznetsova | LOSS | WIN | |
Anastasia Matiushina | Konstantin Osipov | LOSS | WIN | |
Anastasia Matiushina | Olga Posadskaia | LOSS | WIN | |
Aleksandr Zaika | Rafael Fazletdinov | WIN | LOSS | |
Natalia Balybina | Denis Efimov | LOSS | WIN |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler
Stage | Fighter 1 | Fighter 2 | Fighter 1 result | Fighter 2 result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sergey Vasiliev | Dmitriy Usoltsev | WIN | LOSS | |
Nikodim Dyachek | Dmitry Gibadullin | WIN | LOSS | |
Mikhail Nelubin | Dmitry Gibadullin | WIN | LOSS | |
Alexey Trekin | Dmitry Gibadullin | WIN | LOSS | |
Sergey Vasiliev | Mikhail Bakir | DRAW | DRAW | |
Dmitry Gibadullin | Dmitriy Usoltsev | LOSS | WIN | |
Andrei Skrynko | Mikhail Bakir | WIN | LOSS | |
Nikodim Dyachek | Mikhail Nelubin | LOSS | WIN | |
Alexey Trekin | Mikhail Bakir | LOSS | WIN | |
Nikodim Dyachek | Dmitriy Usoltsev | WIN | LOSS | |
Petr Vasiliev | Dmitry Gibadullin | WIN | LOSS | |
Dmitriy Usoltsev | Mikhail Nelubin | LOSS | WIN | |
Nikodim Dyachek | Petr Vasiliev | DRAW | DRAW | |
Andrei Skrynko | Sergey Vasiliev | WIN | LOSS | |
Petr Vasiliev | Mikhail Nelubin | LOSS | WIN | |
Alexey Trekin | Andrei Skrynko | DRAW | DRAW | |
Petr Vasiliev | Dmitriy Usoltsev | WIN | LOSS | |
Alexey Trekin | Sergey Vasiliev | DRAW | DRAW | |
Sergey Vasiliev | Dmitry Gibadullin | WIN | LOSS | |
Alexey Trekin | Dmitriy Usoltsev | LOSS | WIN |
Mixed Steel Longsword
Stage | Fighter 1 | Fighter 2 | Fighter 1 result | Fighter 2 result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Efimov | Aleksandr Zaika | LOSS | WIN | |
Vsevolod Pilipenko | Vasilii Salov | LOSS | WIN | |
Aleksandr Zaika | Egor Kulyomin | LOSS | WIN | |
Rafael Fazletdinov | Vasilii Salov | LOSS | WIN | |
Vsevolod Pilipenko | Aleksandr Zaika | WIN | LOSS | |
Aleksey Silchenko | Denis Efimov | WIN | LOSS | |
Egor Kulyomin | Denis Efimov | LOSS | WIN | |
Vsevolod Pilipenko | Aleksey Silchenko | DRAW | DRAW | |
Aleksandr Zaika | Egor Kulyomin | DRAW | DRAW | |
Marat Halimov | Aleksey Silchenko | DRAW | DRAW | |
Rafael Fazletdinov | Egor Kulyomin | LOSS | WIN | |
Denis Efimov | Rafael Fazletdinov | WIN | LOSS | |
Egor Kulyomin | Marat Halimov | LOSS | WIN | |
Aleksandr Zaika | Rafael Fazletdinov | LOSS | WIN | |
Nikita Luganskiy | Denis Efimov | WIN | LOSS | |
Fedin Andrei | Nikita Luganskiy | DRAW | DRAW | |
Nikita Luganskiy | Konstantin Osipov | DRAW | DRAW | |
Fedin Andrei | Konstantin Osipov | DRAW | DRAW | |
Nikita Luganskiy | Marat Halimov | LOSS | WIN | |
Rafael Fazletdinov | Fedin Andrei | LOSS | WIN | |
Konstantin Osipov | Vasilii Salov | WIN | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Longsword
Mixed Steel Longsword
Mixed Steel Sabre
Mixed Steel Sabre
Mixed Steel Sabre
Mixed Steel Single Rapier
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword
Women's Steel Longsword
Stage | Fighter 1 | Fighter 2 | Fighter 1 result | Fighter 2 result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anastasiya Plohova | Iuliia Pichugina | WIN | LOSS | |
Daria Iliinykh | Natalia Balybina | LOSS | WIN | |
Anastasia Matiushina | Daria Iliinykh | WIN | LOSS | |
Iuliia Pichugina | Daria Iliinykh | WIN | LOSS | |
Anastasia Matiushina | Natalia Balybina | WIN | LOSS | |
Iuliia Pichugina | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | WIN | |
Anastasiya Plohova | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | LOSS | |
Natalia Balybina | Iuliia Pichugina | LOSS | WIN | |
Natalia Balybina | Anastasiya Plohova | LOSS | WIN | |
Daria Iliinykh | Anastasiya Plohova | WIN | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler
Stage | Fighter 1 | Fighter 2 | Fighter 1 result | Fighter 2 result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iuliia Pichugina | Mariia Krutko | LOSS | WIN | |
Mariia Krutko | Olga Posadskaia | LOSS | WIN | |
Iuliia Kuznetsova | Daria Iliinykh | LOSS | WIN | |
Iuliia Pichugina | Iuliia Kuznetsova | DRAW | DRAW | |
Olga Posadskaia | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | LOSS | |
Iuliia Pichugina | Anastasia Matiushina | LOSS | WIN | |
Mariia Krutko | Olga Posadskaia | LOSS | WIN | |
Natalia Balybina | Daria Iliinykh | LOSS | WIN | |
Iuliia Kuznetsova | Natalia Balybina | DRAW | DRAW | |
Daria Iliinykh | Anastasia Matiushina | WIN | LOSS | |
Natalia Balybina | Mariia Krutko | LOSS | WIN |