Bogdan Bykov

Club
Varga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 1 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 57 30 22 5 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 14 6 7 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 21 6 10 5 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 25 11 13 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 73 29 37 7 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 44 18 22 4 0
Sum 240 101 116 23 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1240.5 483 (February 2022) 1301.6 (February 2020)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1368.4 42 (January 2022) 1466.9 (January 2020)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1258.4 145 (March 2022) 1342.5 (January 2020)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1268.7 104 (November 2021) 1320.4 (February 2020)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 890.5 270 (March 2022) 920.3 (November 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 74 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 67 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 29 out of 74 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 36 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 6%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko LOSS 26%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov DRAW 44%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN 29%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Zaharov LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 16%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Mikhail Danshin DRAW 28%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak DRAW 34%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 30%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Davydov DRAW 63%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Vadim Zaharov LOSS 18%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 32%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev DRAW 39%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin LOSS 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Аlexander Timofeev LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexey Alimov WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Taras Verpeko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Oleg Kolganov LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vadim Polyuga WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 48%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 58%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilya Gusev WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika WIN 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Denis Matyazh DRAW 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksei Elistratov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eliminations (RO12) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Zaika WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Markov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Petrov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Suren Akopyan WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrey Bandurin WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sofia Mikhalevich WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexander Shachnev WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Alexander Makarov LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrei Kachanov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Gonchar WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Davydov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Chingiz Gataullin DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Third Place Chingiz Gataullin WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Daria Aleshina DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Sergey Volkov LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Nikodim Dyachek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Oleg Rodionov LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Dmitry Zuev DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Konstantin Anufriev WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Sergei Geraskin LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final Daria Aleshina LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ekaterina Leskovec WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Markov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anton Bulaev DRAW 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Kira Amzarakova WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Denis Markov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Eliminations (RO6) Konstantin Osipov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Finals (RO3) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Finals (RO3) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Ilya Butorin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Artem Rassypkin WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksei Elistratov LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Petr Vasiliev LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Artem Bykov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Evgenii Petrov LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Аlexander Timofeev DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Suren Akopyan WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sergey Kosykh LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Chingiz Gataullin LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Davydov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Quarterfinal Mikhail Bakir LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Shorikov LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Irina Noskova WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Aleksey Zhivaev LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Ivan Shubinov LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Markov LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Eighthfinal Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Elena Muzurina WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Alexey Borisov LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Ekaterina Leskovec WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Kira Amzarakova LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Danil Yakovlev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Yaroslav Emelyanov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Sergey Novikov LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Anton Bulaev DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Michail Demidov LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Nikolaev LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Eliminations (RO12) Pavel Medvedev WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Eliminations (RO6) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Kirill Redko WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Dmitriy Arhipov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Irina Ostanina WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Pools Igor Ostanin WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksey Silchenko WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Oleg Stepanov DRAW 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Nenilin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Shubinov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Danil Dvinskih LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Natalia Balybina LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Grigorii Ivanov LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Irina Noskova WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Denis Davydov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Third Place Egor Kulyomin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Emanuele Fichera WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Anton Cherepnin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Mihail Yashin DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Efimov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Alexander Ryabov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Denis Davydov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksei Degtiarev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Marat Sultanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Danila Gonchar WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Chingiz Gataullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eighthfinal Vladislav Rogozin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Milena Guseva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Davydov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Daria Iliinykh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Quarterfinal Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Pavel Tarasov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Sherkunov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Artem Bykov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Igor Ostanin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kirill Grishan WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Borodulin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Olga Posadskaia WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Degtiarev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikita Nenilin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS