Irina Noskova

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 2 0 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 2 5 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 2 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 5 3 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 9 3 6 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 8 6 1 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 1 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 13 9 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3749 771.4
Longsword (Women, Steel) 140 1246.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 559 1001.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 606 1001.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 692 986.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vasilii Peshkin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Gudkov LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Timofei Sheikin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Glazyrina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Zharinov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Yuliya Kuznecova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Yuliya Kuznecova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Lapina DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kseniia Temnikova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Yuliya Kuznecova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS