Irina Noskova

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 14 11 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 2 0 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 42 24 17 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 39 29 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 2 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 52 38 11 3 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 40 21 18 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 59 49 8 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 21 10 6 5 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 18 13 3 2 0
Sum 301 197 89 15 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 7666 742.5
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 55 1546.8
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 44 1546.8
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 312 1344.6
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 444 1354.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1605 868.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1415 957.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vasilii Peshkin DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Gudkov LOSS 60%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Paulina Pająk LOSS 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Małgorzata Starz WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Isabella Panzera LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Pascale Boots WIN 95%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Barbora Martinická WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Gold Medal Match Adrianna Bereta WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Magdalena Węglarz WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Semifinals Joanna Puchalska WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Gold Medal Match Paulina Pająk WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Gold Medal Match Joanna Puchalska LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Czerkawska WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Anastasia Matiushina WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Joanna Koprowska WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Finals (RO 3) Natalia Balybina WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daria Iliinykh DRAW 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina DRAW 40%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Irina Emelyanova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Ekaterina Pyankina LOSS 67%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Viktoriya Chaykova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket David Demeter LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jarek Chrzanowski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Dimitri ten Have WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eighthfinal Ilia Murashchenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksey Bogatikov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksey Filonov WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Karbovnichaya WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Ilia Murashchenko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Nikita Nenilin LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Semifinal Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Third Place Denis Davydov LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Egor Kulyomin LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Kristina Mikhailova WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Igor Astashov WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Aleksey Lifanov WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Evgeniy Fedotikov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Artem Rassypkin LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Shorikov DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Timofei Sheikin LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Semion Kurdiukov WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Valeriy Dundukov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikita Gnezdilov WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Adam Tokarski LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Kamil Dawid WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Kirill Danilov LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Piotr Celichowski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Eliminations (RO12) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Zaharov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Zuev WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Denis Davydov LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Semifinal Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Third Place Denis Davydov LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Final Egor Bayanov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Denis Shorikov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrey Zhdanov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitrii Kuklin WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Andrey Zhdanov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Andrey Kalinin WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Denis Davydov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Azrael Fahra WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Kristina Mikhailova WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Denis Davydov DRAW 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Patlahov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 45%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Medal Match Paulina Pająk LOSS 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Małgorzata Starz WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Isabella Panzera LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Pascale Boots WIN 95%
Women's Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Semifinals Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Barbora Martinická WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 75%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Stanislava Pajonková WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Miroslava Kozlová WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Alexandra Gloserová WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková LOSS 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Quarter finals Pavla Markupová LOSS 68%
Women's Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2022 (November 2022) Round of 16 Alexandra Kukumbergova WIN 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Gold Medal Match Adrianna Bereta WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Veronika Dovhal WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 90%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Dobroń WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Adrianna Bereta WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Magdalena Węglarz WIN 89%
Women's Steel Longsword Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Semifinals Joanna Puchalska WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Gold Medal Match Paulina Pająk WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Węglarz WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Vinterschlag 2021 (December 2021) Semifinals Barbara Zambrzycka WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Gold Medal Match Joanna Puchalska LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Czerkawska WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Anastasia Matiushina WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Joanna Koprowska WIN 24%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Finals (RO 3) Natalia Balybina WIN 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daria Iliinykh DRAW 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina DRAW 40%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Irina Emelyanova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Viktoriya Chaykova LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Ekaterina Pyankina LOSS 67%
Women's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Viktoriya Chaykova WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova DRAW 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eighthfinal Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Danil Yakovlev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrey Perminov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Milena Guseva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Danil Dvinskih DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Danila Gonchar WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Bogdan Bykov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Yaroslav Emelyanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Andrey Lazarev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Denis Shorikov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Ivan Shubinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Glazyrina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Zharinov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Final Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Ekaterina Kotova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Milena Guseva DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Semifinal Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Lapina DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kseniia Temnikova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Bronze Medal Match Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Oleksandra Kalashnik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Tetiana Dinkievych WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Viktoriia Shulha WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Veronika Dovhal WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Semifinals Magdalena Jurczyk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Agnieszka Kastelik WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Jurczyk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Popiel WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Gold Medal Match Marta Sokół WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Sobierska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Marta Sokół LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Joanna Koprowska WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Gold Medal Match Magdalena Jurczyk WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Barbara Zambrzycka WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Anna Semenova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Batalova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Irina Emelyanova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Third Place Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Gold Medal Match Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Kateryna Kaftanova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Valentyna Sysoieva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Pool Set 1 Eva Kohanovska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Quarterfinals Yuliia Smoilovska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Frauschlag: HEMA FEDER Women Tournament 2022 (November 2022) Semifinals Veronika Dovhal WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Gold Medal Match Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Julia Mierzyńska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Gold Medal Match Joanna Koprowska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Paulina Pająk WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Magdalena Kukulska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Anna Krakiewicz WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Joanna Haba WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Semifinals Danuta Pakuła WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Gold Medal Match Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Karolina Żerańska WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Haba WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Darya Golikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Tatiana Dmitrieva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Third Place Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Sergey Radishevskiy WIN
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Semifinal Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Third Place Denis Davydov LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Viktoria Romashova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Alsu Saifutdinova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Tatiana Terekhova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Mariya Loseva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2019 (November 2019) Round of pools Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Tatyana Kozhevnikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Olga Posadskaia DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Tatyana Shchennikova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Bronze Medal Match Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Joanna Puchalska WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Anastasiya Krestovskaya LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Final Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ekaterina Golubovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Final Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Yana Sazonova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Milena Guseva WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Elena Peskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Semifinal Elena Peskova WIN