Sergey Radishevskiy
- Club
- HEMA Academy
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Men's Steel Longsword | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 20 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Sum | 62 | 28 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1267 |
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1227.1 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1223.9 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1160.2 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Vladimir Matlashevskiy | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Pavel Medvedev | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Aleksey Zhivaev | DRAW |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Andrei Kachanov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Nikolay Karacharov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Quarterfinal | Sergey Tikhomirov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Semifinal | Vladimir Nasretdinov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Third Place | Danil Dvinskih | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Irina Noskova | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Dmitry Gibadullin | LOSS |
Women's Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Vladimir Matlashevskiy | WIN |