Sergey Radishevskiy

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 12 5 6 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 9 6 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 4 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 20 9 10 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 8 3 4 1 0
Sum 62 28 29 5 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1264.9 465 (February 2022) 1304 (January 2020)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1225 89 (January 2022) 1265.7 (January 2020)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1221.2 169 (March 2022) 1275.2 (January 2020)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1158.2 157 (February 2022) 1197.7 (November 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 54 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 58 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 56 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in December 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 58 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Eliminations (RO6) Nikita Ganichenko WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Nikita Devyatkov LOSS 57%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Finals (RO3) Konstantin Farafonov WIN 51%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Tatyana Shchennikova WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Nikita Devyatkov DRAW 57%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Ilya Dvoynyh WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Denis Matyazh LOSS 51%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Final Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Valeriy Dundukov DRAW 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Fedyashkin WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Tatyana Shchennikova WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Denis Davydov LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Semifinal Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Anastasia Matiushina WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Igor Astashov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Mariya Elpaeva LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Andrey Kalinin LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Iuliia Pichugina LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Tatiana Dmitrieva WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Maria Zvonareva WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Egor Bayanov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Gorbunov WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina DRAW 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Suren Akopyan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Deys LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrey Kryukov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Vladislav Rogozin LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Artem Bykov LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 53%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Pavel Medvedev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Finals (RO3) Vladislav Rogozin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Igor Astashov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Tatyana Shchennikova WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksey Zhivaev DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nikolay Karacharov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Sergey Tikhomirov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Third Place Danil Dvinskih LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) Pools Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN