Sergey Radishevskiy

Club
HEMA Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 4 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 3 5 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 3 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 789 945.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 802 1067
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 424 1190.9

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Suren Akopyan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Deys LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrey Kryukov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Vladislav Rogozin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Artem Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Medvedev WIN Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mariya Elpaeva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Andrey Kalinin LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Rebrov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Natalia Balybina DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pavel Medvedev WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Vladislav Rogozin LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Igor Astashov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Rafael Fazletdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Tatyana Shchennikova WIN Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksey Zhivaev DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrei Kachanov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Sergey Tikhomirov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Danil Dvinskih LOSS Third Place