Dmitriy Usoltsev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 15 3 1 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 62 46 15 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 54 44 9 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 29 27 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 29 23 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 98 75 19 4 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 35 22 10 3 0
Sum 338 262 65 11 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 51 1740.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 53 1600.7
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 26 1714.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 61 1593.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 87 1594.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Petr Vasiliev WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Denis Matyazh WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Andrei Skrynko WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Final Petr Vasiliev LOSS 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Vadim Zaharov WIN 66%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Andrei Skrynko WIN 88%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Petr Vasiliev WIN 79%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Koptev WIN 81%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Zaika WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Pavel Burlak WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Konstantin Bychkov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Аlexander Timofeev WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Finals (RO3) Matvey Sakharov WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Finals (RO3) Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexander Shachnev WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Anatoly Krylov WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Artem Sakharov DRAW 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitry Voevudsky WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Nikolay Davydov WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Final Akim Boyarinov LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Sergey Novikov WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 5 Alexander Shachnev WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 5 Matvey Sakharov WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 5 Sofia Mikhalevich WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Quarter Final Kirill Cherevko WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Semi Final Аlexander Timofeev WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Andrei Skrynko WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Vasily Moiseenko WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Alexander Balenko WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vadim Polyuga WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Vasily Moiseenko WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Finals Alexander Ryabov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Finals Michael Melnikov LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Finals Matthys Kool LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Petr Vasiliev WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Alexey Perkov WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Alexander Ryabov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Dmitry Pavlov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool2 Andrey Muzurin WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool2 Tomáš Sucha WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool2 Egor Pravoj WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool2 Dmitry Pavlov LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool2 Maxim Korovay WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN 62%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN 59%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN 57%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Oleg Tutaev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Konstantin Zhukov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Grishin Georgiy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Valentyn Volkov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Pavel Burlak WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksei Elistratov WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Aleksandr Deys WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Petr Vasiliev WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Final Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Petrov WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Mikhail Danshin WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Pavel Medvedev DRAW 97%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Quarterfinal Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Semifinal Petr Vasiliev WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Grigorii Ivanov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak DRAW 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Egor Kulyomin WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Matyazh WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikita Nenilin WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Mikhail Nelubin WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Evgenii Petrov WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Final Timofey Matrosov WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Ramzan Dadagov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Evgeniy Kosykh WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Sofia Mikhalevich WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Samvel Mumjyan WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Nikolay Davydov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Alexander Makarov WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Petr Vasiliev WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Mikhail Bakir LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Vladimir Isaev WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Konstantin Smetanin WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Finals (RO3) Petr Vasiliev WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Finals (RO3) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Ilia Rebrov WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eighthfinal Andrei Skrynko WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Ilia Rebrov WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Kirill Danilov LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Third place Petr Vasiliev WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Danil Dvinskih WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Iakovlev WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Burkat WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ivan Kurguzov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 45%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Andrei Skrynko LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilia Filatov WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Pavel Burlak WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Daniil Volkov WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Petr Vasiliev WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Evgenii Petrov LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Nikolaev WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Olga Slovareva LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Denis Markov WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Kirill Kamyshan WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) Pools Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Final Dmitry Zuev WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Alexander Makarov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Samvel Mumjyan WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Anatoly Krylov WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinal Timofey Matrosov WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Alexander Makarov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Final Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Denis Matyazh WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Final Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Evgenii Shibeev WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Petr Vasiliev WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Mikhail Bakir WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Final Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Final Petr Vasiliev WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Ilya Gorelov WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Play-off Mikhail Prikhodko WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Pool 3 Andrey Bandurin WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Denis Matyazh WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Mikhail Voronov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Oleg Kolganov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Final (RO3) Andrei Skrynko WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Denis Markov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Iuliia Pichugina WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Mikhail Danshin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Oleg Kolganov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pools Andrei Skrynko WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksei Burkat WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Petr Vasiliev WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Andrei Skrynko WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Deys WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Daniil Volkov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Andrei Skrynko WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Natalia Balybina WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO12) Egor Kulyomin WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eliminations (RO6) Grigorii Ivanov WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Petr Vasiliev WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Finals (RO3) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Medvedev WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Mikhail Nelubin WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak DRAW 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Petrov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Final Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Zaika WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Nikita Nenilin WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Pavel Burlak WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Nikolay Karacharov WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS 47%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Pools Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Semifinal Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Third Place Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Pools Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Semifinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Third Place Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Final Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Vadim Gayl DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pools Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Quarterfinal Nikolay Karacharov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Semifinal Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Egor Kulyomin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN