Dmitriy Usoltsev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 15 3 1 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 46 36 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 54 44 9 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 15 14 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 21 16 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 83 63 17 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 35 22 10 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 30 1776.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 19 1718.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 14 1761.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 39 1603.6
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 39 1633.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Final
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Quarterfinal
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Konstantin Bychkov WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Аlexander Timofeev WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Matvey Sakharov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Shachnev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Anatoly Krylov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Artem Sakharov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Voevudsky WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Nikolay Davydov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Akim Boyarinov LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Sergey Novikov WIN Play-off
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Alexander Shachnev WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Matvey Sakharov WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Kirill Cherevko WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Аlexander Timofeev WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Final (RO3)
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Alexander Balenko WIN Final (RO3)
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Nelubin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vadim Polyuga WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vasily Moiseenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Michael Melnikov LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN Phase2.Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Alexey Perkov WIN Phase2.Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN Phase2.Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Dmitry Pavlov WIN Phase2.Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Andrey Muzurin WIN Phase2.Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Tomáš Sucha WIN Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Egor Pravoj WIN Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Dmitry Pavlov LOSS Pool2
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Maxim Korovay WIN Pool2
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Koviazin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Denis Matyazh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Oleg Tutaev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Konstantin Zhukov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Grishin Georgiy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Valentyn Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Grigorii Ivanov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Rebrov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Mikhail Nelubin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Evgenii Petrov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Ramzan Dadagov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Evgeniy Kosykh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Samvel Mumjyan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Nikolay Davydov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Makarov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Konstantin Smetanin WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ilia Rebrov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Shibeev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilia Rebrov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Danilov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Third place
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Danil Dvinskih WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ivan Kurguzov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Zuev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Makarov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Samvel Mumjyan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Anatoly Krylov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Timofey Matrosov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Sea Cup 2019 (October 2019) Alexander Makarov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Evgenii Shibeev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mikhail Bakir WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Ilya Gorelov WIN Play-off
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko WIN Play-off
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Aleksandr Beklemeshev WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Andrey Bandurin WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Voronov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Final (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Final (RO3)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Danshin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Egor Kulyomin WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Grigorii Ivanov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Shavkutenko LOSS Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Medvedev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Mikhail Nelubin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Petrov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Zaika WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Burlak WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Andrei Kachanov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Viacheslav Shavkutenko WIN Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN Third Place
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Mikhail Bakir WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Third Place
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS Final
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vadim Gayl DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Nikolay Karacharov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Pyhov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Egor Kulyomin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN