Victor Mora Gomez

Club
Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 5 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 939 1341.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 252 1276.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Diego Pereira Gomez WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Diogo Rocha WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Jose Salazar Medina WIN Poule 1
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Gonçalo Graça LOSS Round of sixteen

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Oscar Torres Gestoso WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Bernardino Martinez LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Daniel Gonzalez Gomez WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Francisco José Puerta Castro WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Semi Final