Gonçalo Graça

Club
Thomar Honoris
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 19 7 12 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 1 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 116 1323.7
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1957 1177.2
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 871 927.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Joao Oliveira LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Timoteo Soares LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Martim Falcao Antunes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Diogo Silveira LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Timoteo Soares LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Alberto Carnicero WIN Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule 2
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Jose Salazar Medina LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Victor Mora Gomez WIN Round of sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Ricardo Macedo LOSS Poule

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS Poule

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Antonio Cotovio WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Nylon Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Tomás Santos WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Antonio Cotovio WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Nuno Cotovio WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Longsword II Torneio de Esgrima Histórica Thomar (November 2019) Martim Falcao Antunes LOSS Semifinal