Diego Pereira Gomez

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 65 21 44 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 73 24 49 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 75 20 55 0 0
Sum 213 65 148 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1350 1254.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 446 1188.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 369 1221.2

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 78 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 78 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 49 out of 78 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Nelson Lopes WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Round of 16 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Timoteo Soares WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Xoan Vicenzo Ces Rodriguez WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Hubertus Von Thuemmler LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Guillermo Correa González WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 5%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Joao Oliveira WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Iker Musitu Bravo LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Dario Beiró Devesa LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Antonio Galindo Sanchez WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Alberto Gundin Perez LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Alberto Moreno Bustos LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 5 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Victor Mora Gomez LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Diogo Rocha WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Aldán López Dacosta WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Elena Gonzalez Bastos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Yuliia Smoilovska LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 5 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Manuel Alvarez Souto LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Ana María Vázquez Gómez LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trofeo Turoqua 2023 (May 2023) Pool 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 14%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Santiago Vilar Labarta LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 2 Nelson Lopes WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Oscar Otero Martínez LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Alexandre Botelho LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 3%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 3 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Daniel Ibaseta Rodríguez LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 José Fernández Meni LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 3 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 2%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Antonio Galindo Sanchez LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 4%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Mario Pereira Eiriz LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Adrián Montero Gesto LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Mario Pereira Eiriz LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Javier García Valbuena LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 6 Fernando Blanco Toldos LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Martim Falcao Antunes LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Aldán López Dacosta WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Brais Rey Campos WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Manuel Ongil Peñalver LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Roman Cuadrado Cartelle LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 José Fernández Meni LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Miguel Muiños Vicente LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Pedro Otero Rodríguez LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Ricardo Macedo LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Alberto Carnicero LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Joao Oliveira LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Aldán López Dacosta WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Simon Fernandez Fidalgo WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Damián Troncoso Saavedra LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Quarter Final Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Round of sixteen Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VII Torneo de Naron 2018 (January 2018) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Alejandro Mendez Santos WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Timoteo Soares WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler I Torneo Vila de Redondela 2017 (November 2017) Miguel Iglesias Paraco LOSS 50%