Bernardino Martinez

Club
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 10 5 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 11 6 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1739 1209.3
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 409 1203.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN Poule 7
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS Poule 7
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule 7
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Juan Luis García Ortega LOSS Poule 7
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Timoteo Soares WIN Poule 7
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Marian Suarez Gestal WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS Poule 5

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Luis Alberto Otero Rosales LOSS Poule 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez WIN Poule 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Luis França LOSS Poule 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS Poule 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN Poule 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Oscar Torres Gestoso WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Ruben Martin Pereira WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Miguel Otero Rey WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Victor Mora Gomez WIN Poule 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Daniel Gonzalez Gomez LOSS Round of sixteen