Damián Troncoso Saavedra

Club
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 98 84 14 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 148 125 22 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 126 94 31 0 1
Sum 376 304 70 1 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 27 1817.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 1154 958.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 30 1657.2
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 8 1800.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Carlos Tejeiro Castelos WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Ignacio González Garcia WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Pedro Velasco López WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Alexandre Botelho WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 3 Aldo Garcia Regueira LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Alexandre Botelho WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Andrés Fuentes LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Oscar Otero Grande WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Angel Curras Garcia WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Pedro Velasco López WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Raúl Bouzas Blanco LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Alexandre Botelho WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen Dario Beiró Devesa WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Guillermo Correa González WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Jorge Fernandez Ronco WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Santiago Carbonell Siles WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) An Alarcón Padial WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) François Bois WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Meritxell Sensat WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Gaël Marais WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Emeric Bazalgette WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Cristian Milà Martinez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 Fernando Sanmartín Pereiras WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 5 José Fernández Meni WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Pablo Lojo Rial LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Raúl Bouzas Blanco WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Alexandre Botelho LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Aldo Garcia Regueira WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Miguel Otero Rey WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Juan Jose Membrives WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 1 Sebastian Marin Castillo WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Alexandre Botelho WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Semi Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) 1/8 Alejandro González García WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Borja Umaran Navarro WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Mikel Pikabea WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Aitor telletxea WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Francisco Velasco Fuente WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Pool 2 Pablo Gastón Barroso WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Quarter Final Borja Umaran Navarro LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Sergey Kultaev LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Kiana Shurkin WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Denys Trazanov WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Bonifác Ormosi WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 9 Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Michel Rensen WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Adrián Montero Gesto WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 1 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Jose Salazar Medina WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Victor Mora Gomez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Diogo Rocha WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 1 Jose Salazar Medina WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Carnicero WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Filipe Pires WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Semi Final Jose Salazar Medina WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 1 Alessandro Fucale DRAW 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 1 Deniz Ince LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 1 Mario Villani WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2018 - Test Gatering for Minsk 2019 (December 2018) Pool 1 Nicolò Gamba LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Diogo Silveira WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Santiago Vilar Labarta WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Final Ignacio González Garcia WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Miguel Otero Rey WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Gonçalo Graça WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Cristoffer Holm LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Jamie MacIver WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Arto Fama LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Amanda Trail WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Tristan Zukowski WIN 47%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Makarov LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kirill Danilov LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Fredrik Dillner WIN 55%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Oscar Otero Martínez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martin Corujo Castro WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Daniel Crespo Telmo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Timoteo Soares WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Ignacio González Garcia LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Andrés Fuentes LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 4 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Round of 16 Yuliia Smoilovska LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 José Fernández Meni WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño LOSS 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Saúl López Domínguez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 4 Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Round of 16 Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Alejandro Resinger Grandal WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Nelson Lopes LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Bernardo Da Luz WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Round of 16 Francisco Prado Valiño WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Mariola Juncal Rosales LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Nelson Lopes LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Poule 4 Luz Santana Fernández WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IV Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Pontevedra (July 2022) Round of sixteen José Fernández Meni WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Jorge Fernandez Ronco WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Alberto Meijide Ruibal WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Poule 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Francisco Lopez Burguete WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Round of sixteen Santiago Blanco Abeigón WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Ignacio González Garcia WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Cristian Milà Martinez DOUBLE LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Cristian Milà Martinez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) François Bois LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Gaël Marais WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Iluro Pugnare 2022 (March 2022) Josep Maria Carbonell Madern WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Duarte Puga Vilariño WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Andrés Sánchez Caseiro WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 4 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Alberto Abal Couceiro LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Pedro Velasco López WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Iker Musitu Bravo WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Ana María Vázquez Gómez WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Filipe Martins LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Filipe Albuquerque de Sousa WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Nerea Armedariz Barreira WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Jose Salazar Medina LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Juan Luis García Ortega LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Alberto Abal Couceiro WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) 1/8 Alejandro González García WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Domingo González Santos WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Alejandro González García LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Poule 1 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier I Torneo Princesa Kristina de Noruega (July 2019) Quarter Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Mario Pereira Eiriz WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Adrián Montero Gesto WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Carnicero WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Mario Pereira Eiriz WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Nerea Armedariz Barreira WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Marcos Díaz Janeiro WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Poule 3 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Quarter Final Carlos Torres Rodríguez WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Round of sixteen Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier III Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Pontevedra (May 2019) Semi Final Victor Mora Gomez WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Javier García Valbuena WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Jéssica Gomes WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Ignacio González Garcia WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Javier García Valbuena LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Mariola Juncal Rosales WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Joao Oliveira WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Oscar Torres Gestoso WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Final Roman Cuadrado Cartelle WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Daniel Prieto Bascones WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Ricardo Macedo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Round of sixteen Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Final Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Alberto Gundin Perez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Brais Rey Campos WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Quarter Final Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Torneo Pontevedra (May 2018) Semi Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 45%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Nelson Lopes WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ricardo Macedo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Quarter finals Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Round of 16 Ricardo Macedo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler V Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Historica 2024 (January 2024) Semi finals Andrés Fuentes LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Pedro Velasco López WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Andrés Fuentes WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Pool 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Quarter finals Timoteo Soares WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 Torneo de Redondela (June 2023) Semi finals Andrés Fuentes LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 José Fernández Meni WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Pool 1 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Quarter finals Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler X Torneo Cidade de Naron de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (March 2023) Semi finals Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Final Daniel Lopez Varela WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Luciano Lomba Castro WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Bernardo Da Luz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 José Fernández Meni WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Quarter finals Miguel Muiños Vicente WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IV Torneo Ciudad de Coruña de Esgrima Histórica 2023 (January 2023) Semi finals Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eva Cobian Ledo WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Francisco Lopez Burguete LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Pool 2 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Quarter Final Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler III Torneo Cidade da Coruña de esgrima historica (June 2022) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 José Fernández Meni WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Poule 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Quarter Final José Fernández Meni WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler IX Torneo de Esgrima Histórica Cidade de Narón (February 2022) Semi Final Rubén Rodríguez Alonso LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Final Aitor Fernandez Dominguez LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Diego Pereira Gomez LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Pedro Otero Rodríguez WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Poule 1 Salvador Monedero Viña WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Quarter Final Joao Oliveira WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Round of sixteen Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 4 Torneo Esgrima Histórica de Redondela (December 2021) Semi Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Final Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Francisco José Puerta Castro WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Poule 2 Ricardo Macedo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Quarter Final Francisco José Puerta Castro WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Round of sixteen Ricardo Macedo WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2020 (February 2020) Semi Final Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Alberto Moreno Bustos WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Poule 2 Daniel Lopez Varela LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Quarter Final Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Round of sixteen Carlos Loscertales Martinez WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler II Torneo 100Tolos HEMA de Coruña (June 2019) Semi Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Alberto Carnicero WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Gemma Parral Sola WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Federico Esquivel WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Pablo Lojo Rial WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Timoteo Soares WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Poule Luis Manuel García Simón WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Quarter Final Rodrigo Presa Gomez WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Round of sixteen Diogo Silveira WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler VIII Torneo Cidade de Naron (February 2019) Semi Final Luis Manuel García Simón LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Final Manuel Alvarez Vilariño LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Rodrigo Presa Gomez LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Manuel Ongil Peñalver WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ricardo Macedo WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Poule Victor Carlos Santalla López WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Quarter Final Joao Oliveira WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Round of sixteen Ricardo Macedo WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 2º Torneo Vila de Redondela 2018 (October 2018) Semi Final Ruben Martin Pereira WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Efren Faraldo Figueira WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Miguel Otero Rey WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Diego Pereira Gomez WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Poule Gema Miguez Rodriguez WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Miguel Otero Rey WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Torneo 100Tolos HEMA (June 2018) Semi Final Pablo Dominguez Caamaño LOSS 52%