Davide Fregoli

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 3 0 3 0 0
Sum 23 6 15 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 4055 804 2639 (February 2023) 811.7 (February 2023)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 616 893.4 228 (February 2023) 901.3 (February 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 754 1008.8 453 (February 2023) 1017.9 (February 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Nicolay Porrelli LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Mario Stefanovichj LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Nicholas Castellari LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 8 Mario Stefanovichj LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 8 Gabriele Bisso LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 8 Francesco Casadei Lelli WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) 16nd Final Andrea Reggi LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Milo Montalti LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Tommaso Lupica DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Simone Cassia WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 8 Davide Galeotti WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 8 Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 8 Gabriele Bisso DRAW
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 11 Mattia Cappa LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 11 Federico Di Marco LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 11 Alessio Venturini LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) 16nd Final Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 10 Leonardo Basso WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 10 Andrea Nicli WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 10 Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Riccardo Fabbri LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Tommaso Lupica WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Davide Losa LOSS