Martina Perego Scicchitano

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 18 8 9 0 1
Women's Steel Longsword 10 6 3 0 1
Women's Steel Single Sidesword 14 7 7 0 0
Sum 45 22 21 0 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 121 1376.2 96 (January 2024) 1381.3 (January 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 72 1376.2 69 (January 2024) 1381.3 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Nicole Lombardi WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Agnese Guardigli WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Eleonora Manoni WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi DOUBLE LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Nicole Lombardi WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Agnese Guardigli WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri WIN 44%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Eleonora Manoni WIN 26%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN 51%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi DOUBLE LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Francesca Di Marco LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Nicole Lombardi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Sara Setti LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Agnese Guardigli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Francesca Di Marco WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Giulia Tassarotti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Maddalena Mochi DOUBLE LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Francesca Frisinelli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Giada Rinaldini LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Eleonora Quintavalle WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Maddalena Mochi WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Michela Raspanti WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Final Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Clizia Buniotto WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Eleonora Sensi WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Elisabetta Scheda WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Maddalena Mochi LOSS