Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017

Date
November 18
Country
Poland
City
Wieliczka

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 53 21
Mixed Steel Sabre 76 27

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk
Aleksander Frydrych
Krzysztof Gosik
Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy
Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy
Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland
Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków
Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź
Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź
Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku
Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team
Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Stanisław Nagórski Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Byczkowski Karol Zakrzewski LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Stanisław Nagórski LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Adam Tokarski Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN LOSS
Adam Tokarski Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Karol Zakrzewski WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Adam Tokarski LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Anastasia Matiushina WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Karol Rejmanowski LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Aleksander Frydrych Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Wojciech Miga Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Vadim Kravchenko Aleksander Frydrych WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna DRAW DRAW
Antoni Olbrychski Andrei Hardzeyeu LOSS WIN
Witold Adamczak Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Witold Adamczak Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Grzegorz Sarna Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Aleksander Frydrych WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Stanisław Nagórski WIN LOSS
Marcin Bialek Vadim Kravchenko LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Vadim Kravchenko Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Stanisław Nagórski Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Mateusz Fornal WIN LOSS
Sebastian Kiszka Grzegorz Byczkowski LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Stanisław Nagórski LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN LOSS
Sebastian Kiszka Mateusz Fornal LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Witold Zabłocki WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Mateusz Fornal WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Mateusz Fornal Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Mikhail Bakir Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Mateusz Fornal LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Adam Tokarski Krzysztof Gosik WIN LOSS
Konrad Kramarz Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Krzysztof Gosik WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Adam Tokarski Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Krzysztof Gosik WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Daniel Krzaczkowski Krzysztof Gosik WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Adam Tokarski Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN LOSS
Konrad Kramarz Krzysztof Gosik WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Adam Tokarski WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Andrzej Łakomy Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Maciej Kuszewski DRAW DRAW
Aleksander Frydrych Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Maciej Kuszewski Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Anastasia Matiushina Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Maciej Kuszewski Andrzej Łakomy DRAW DRAW
Anastasia Matiushina Karol Rejmanowski WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Grzegorz Sarna WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Joanna Koprowska WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Grzegorz Sarna LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Joanna Koprowska Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Andrei Hardzeyeu WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Witold Adamczak LOSS WIN
Vadim Kravchenko Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Witold Adamczak Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Vadim Kravchenko Witold Adamczak WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Vadim Kravchenko LOSS WIN
Witold Adamczak Wojciech Miga WIN LOSS
Jerzy Miklaszewski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Vadim Kravchenko Andrzej Łakomy WIN LOSS
Stanisław Nagórski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN LOSS
Grzegorz Sarna Konrad Kramarz LOSS WIN
Jerzy Miklaszewski Pawel Mamelka LOSS WIN
Witold Adamczak Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Anastasia Matiushina Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Maciej Kuszewski Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Vadim Kravchenko Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Konrad Kramarz WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Aleksander Frydrych Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Aleksander Frydrych LOSS WIN
Mikhail Bakir Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN