Karol Zakrzewski

Club
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 76 46 30 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 22 11 9 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 77 58 16 3 0
Sum 180 116 59 5 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 269 1562.2 226 (February 2024) 1575.8 (February 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 846.9 176 (March 2022) 893.1 (November 2017)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 12 1788 12 (June 2024) 1789.7 (June 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 57 out of 81 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2019

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 15 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Elimination Bracket Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Miro Lahtela LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Nikola Orawczak WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Kasper Stolarek LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Piotr Sokołowski WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Borzęcki WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Mateusz Malarski WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Adrián Majzel WIN 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Łukasz Horyza WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Bartłomiej Chwastowski WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 10%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 16 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 28%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Maroš Lacinák WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Matej Gerlachovský WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexander Stankevich WIN 47%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Matěj Mazanec WIN 82%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Tomáš Ondrovič WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Fioretto Luca Basile WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Aleksander Dynarek WIN 33%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Csaba Erdei WIN 71%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Áron Somogyi WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Kornél Antal Szücs DRAW 79%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 David Piši DRAW 58%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Pavel Dostál WIN 19%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Ferenc Hucker WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Roman Vítek WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Szymon Ożóg LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Václav Pekárek WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Michał Kujawiak WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Wojciech Miga WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Kasper Stolarek LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Piotr Cisowski WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) 1 Adrian Nowak WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Eighth-Finals Kasper Stolarek LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : FechtBerg 2022 (March 2022) Elimination Bracket Mikolaj Parell WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 32 Pavel Dostál WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Konrad Tomkiewicz WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Tamás Baranyi WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 6 Matúš Koronthály WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Martin Fabian LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Bolesław Tekielski LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Janus WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Marius Dzindulis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Sikorski WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Andrey Kozlov LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Łukasz Gardela WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Stanisław Nagórski LOSS 44%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Sebastian Bijok LOSS 53%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Federico Dall'Olio LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 19%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS 63%
Men's Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2018 (September 2018) round of pools Szymon Ożóg LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Bolesław Tekielski WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Jakub Jankowiak WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Mikolaj Parell WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Michal Mazur WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Rafal Kramek LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Dominik Piwowarczyk LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Jakub Wrzalik LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Rafal Kramek WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Maciej Borys LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2017 (October 2017) Group Phase Bolesław Tekielski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) One-eighth Finals Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Szymon Sitko WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Cezary Lasocki WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Konrad Kandulski WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Pawel Mamelka LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Quarter Final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Filip Fica LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Aleksander Dynarek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Paweł Białasiewicz LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Sebastian Kiszka WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Piotr Grygiel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) Group Phase Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2016 (October 2016) One Eighth Final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 51%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Eighth-Finals Ma Yat Chung WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Gold Medal Match Maciej Pawliszewski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Sarna WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Mika Koskimies WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Karol Nowacki WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Guido Gozzi WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Alessandro Contu WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Quarterfinals Konrad Kramarz WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League: Black Horns Cup 2024 (June 2024) Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Bronze Medal Match Konrad Kramarz LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Petr Paščenko WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Dawid Zmyslowski WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcin Figas WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Miga WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Semifinals Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Andrzej Łakomy WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Adam Jaworski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Marco Scalet WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Sernecki WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Wojciech Konieczny WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Eighth-Finals Adam Gibson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Gold Medal Match Piotr Janeczek WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Moritz Löschner WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Quarterfinals Łukasz Horyza WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) Semifinals Franciszek Wyrobek WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Miroslav Medvid LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Josef Vochozka WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Vukan Truc WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Kaczmarski WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Richárd Pávay WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Stefan Milenković WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Adam Gibson WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2022 (June 2022) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Baranowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Gábor Magát WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Final Franciszek Wyrobek WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 3 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 3 Sebastian Kiszka WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 3 Jacek Lichwa WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 3 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Daniele Adami WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Leonardo Salomao WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Eighth-Finals Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Gluszczak WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Kirill Danilov LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Andrey Kozlov WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Paweł Windys WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Durchschlag 2020 (March 2020) Pool Set 1 Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Final István Dobó LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Norbert Gáspár WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Bálint Becsei WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Árpád Zsadányi DRAW 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Attila Tóth WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Zsolt Károly DRAW 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Gábor Magát LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 1 Andrzej Ławecki WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Quarterfinals Tibor Szebényi WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Semifinals Zsolt Károly WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Rafal Kalus LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Michal Grabowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Joanna Koprowska LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Konrad Kandulski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 2 Kamil Siatkowski WIN 50%