Karol Zakrzewski

Club
ARMA Poland
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 28 16 12 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 1 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 2 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 797 1325.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 678 885.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 539 996.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Łukasz Gardela WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Sebastian Bijok LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Szymon Ożóg LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Bolesław Tekielski WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jakub Jankowiak WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Michal Mazur WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Rafal Kramek LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Dominik Piwowarczyk LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Wrzalik LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Rafal Kramek WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Borys LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bolesław Tekielski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Fica LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Paweł Białasiewicz LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Sebastian Kiszka WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Grygiel WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS One Eighth Final

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS