Jerzy Miklaszewski

Club
Silkfencing Team
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Backsword 12 7 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 35 20 15 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 6 8 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 67 37 27 3 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 167 105 54 3 5
Sum 303 179 111 8 5

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 717 1405.1 115 (August 2017) 1538.2 (August 2017)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1197.7 93 (March 2022) 1262.2 (April 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 61 1605.6 32 (November 2014) 1617.6 (October 2023)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 168 1444.3 84 (March 2022) 1449.4 (February 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 91 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 34 out of 91 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 117 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 73 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket Filip Damski LOSS 54%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Radovan Geist DRAW 79%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 András Tóth WIN 69%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrej Filip WIN 74%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Kamil Hozák LOSS 25%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Péter Takács WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Constance Burns WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Timothy Patterson WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Joseph Pugnetti LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Elanora Dovat WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool J.J. Conlon LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Sam Street WIN 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Quarters Christopher Shelton WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Semi Chris Hobbs LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 16 Nathan Wallace WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 32 Steven Gotcher WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 10 Tamás Kiss LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 10 Isak Almqvist LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 10 Jimmy Olsson LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 10 Thomas Couturier LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 10 Peter Törlind WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Sebastian Kiszka LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Wojciech Klimek WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Václav Sokol LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : W3 2019 (September 2019) round of pools Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Pedro San Miguel LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexander Makarov LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Final Borislav Krustev LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool C - 12 Kaan Ünal WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool C - 2 Nikola Hristov DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool C - 3 Erem Kutluyuva WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool C - 4 Doruk Ergun WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool C - 6 Asaf Ateş Erdoğan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Quarter 2 Yusuf Sidar Sahin WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Semi Final 1 Deniz Ince WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Alexander Makarov LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Matthew Truong LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Tobias Roeder WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Jonathan Middleton WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Tea Kew DRAW 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Rafal Kramek LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Mateusz Grzęda WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Rafal Kramek LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Anthony Wilkes WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Arkadiusz Jablonski WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) James Dougherty WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Daniel Hughes LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Edmund Brass LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Martin Forrester WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Ive WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jonathan Middleton LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Andreas Pavlidis WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Dora Petroulia WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Michalis Theocharis WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Lucas Olson WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC HEMAthlon 2017 (June 2017) Deniz Ince WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrey Muzurin WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) One-eighth Finals Karol Zakrzewski LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Adam Mlodozeniec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Pawel Wojciak WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Andrzej Łakomy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Aleksander Dynarek DRAW 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Michal Grabowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 5 Rafal Kramek WIN 52%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Kozak LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Marcin Kumięga LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Rafal Woch LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Bronze Burak Urgancioglu LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool A - 10 Mariia Davydova DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool A - 2 Burak Urgancioglu WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool A - 4 Yusuf Sidar Sahin WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool A - 7 Umut Gumus WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Semi Final 1 Borislav Krustev LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Filip Marszalek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Filip Łakomy WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Rafal Kalus LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Konrad Kandulski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 1 Marek Helman WIN 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Elimination Bracket Jakub Niedźwiecki LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Matouš Krhutek WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Jędrzej Korzeniewski WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Marcel Kwapisz WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Bronze Final Jan Modráček WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Roman Kustov WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Filip Marszalek WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Mikolaj Hirsch WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Aleksander Wirecki WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 2 Piotr Szymaszek WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 7 Ilia Semikolennykh WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 7 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 7 Jakub Zielnik LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 7 Roman Kustov WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 7 Aleksander Wirecki WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Quarter Final Ignacy Nowicki WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Kamil Hozák LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Krištof Bolfík WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Petr Erlebach WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Piotr Szymaszek WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Miroslav Chalupa WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Quarter finals Kirill Danilov LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon Sabre 2023 (September 2023) Round of 16 Miroslav Medvid WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Denis Dallari LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Elimination Bracket Guido Gozzi WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Gaweł WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Anton Triscornia WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Włodzimierz Gończ LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Krzysztof Janus WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Simon Rieger WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Michał Wiesner WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Dominik Ładyżyński WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Bieda Michal WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Adam Jaworski LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Pontus Westerholm WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Colin Miraglio WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Grand Challenge de Sabre 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Filip Łakomy LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Josef Vochozka WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Roman Vítek WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Csaba Erdei WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Pavel Dostál LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Semifinals Wojciech Konieczny WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Final Filip Łakomy LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Wojciech Konieczny LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Martin Vrabec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Matěj Mazanec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Kamil Hozák WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Szymon Kraus WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Quarter finals Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Round of 16 Vojtěch Kubalík WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Semi finals Pavel Dostál WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacek Lichwa WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Leonardo Salomao LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Paweł Budzowski LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Grzegorz Rudnik WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Wild Boar Tusk (October 2021) Pool Set 1 Gabriel Suchy LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Jacek Musiał WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Szymon Kraus WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacek Raczyński WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Ślubowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Parell WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Jacek Musiał LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Quarterfinals Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Chance Cobb WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Samantha West WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Jonathan Rose WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool David Rowe LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Greg Tsagris LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Quarters David Rowe WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Semi Sean Martin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 16 Sam Street WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Eighth-Finals Marcin Kumięga LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Piotr Janeczek WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Danuta Pakuła WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Michal Mazur WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Eightfinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Olivier Darcourt NO DATA 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist NO DATA 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Anders Söderberg NO DATA 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Alexander Kitaev NO DATA 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 4 Marek Helman NO DATA 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Thomas Pittwood WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Sam Ive WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Karl Sassenberg DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Patrick Lawton WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Final Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi-Final Laurence Cooper LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Eighth-Finals Benjamin Szewczuk WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak DRAW 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Paul Chereau WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Nick Laing WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Mark Sains WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion cup 2019 (July 2019) Quarterfinals Amir Sheikh-Warak LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Bronze Konstantin Horkel WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool B - 3 Kaan Ünal WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool B - 5 Asaf Ateş Erdoğan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Pool B - 6 Yusuf Sidar Sahin WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hematolia 2019 (April 2019) Semi Final 1 Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Konrad Kramarz WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Krzysztof Janus WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Karol Rejmanowski LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Hubert Włodarczyk WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jarosław Chrobot WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Konrad Kramarz WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Quarterfinals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Thomas Pittwood WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Charles Anderson WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Pool Sarah Edwards WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Henrik Hedelin WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2018 (August 2018) Semi-Final Jack Butcher LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) 1/8 final Szczepan Łakomy LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Filip Marszalek WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Andrzej Łakomy LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 6 Robert Szatecki WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Magnus Hagelberg LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Stephen Foulston WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Mark Gilbert LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Bradley Davies-Smith LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Safonov WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artem Bykov WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Ochkasov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Daria Aleshina WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Danilov LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Strakhov LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 3 Szymon Synowiec WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 3 Stanisław Nagórski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 3 Jaroslaw Kokot WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 3 Andrzej Łakomy LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pool 3 Piotr Ptaszny LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Christophe Loyce WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Staffan Sannemalm WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Andreas Engström WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Fredrik Sand Ekmark LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexander Lundqvist LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Nathan Grepares DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Staffan Sannemalm WIN 55%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Eighth-Finals Piotr Janeczek LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Sergiusz Nowakowski LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Michał Polak WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Aleksandra Wacławik WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : FechtBerg 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Michał Bednarski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Eighth-Finals Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Gold Medal Match Konrad Kramarz LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Aleksander Sosnowski WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Martin Kantor WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Quarterfinals Tomasz Pawliszewski WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Basilisk Cup 2023 (December 2023) Semifinals Mateusz Konopacki WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Eighth-Finals Michał Wiesner LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Adrian Lipiński LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Mikolaj Hirsch WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2023 (June 2023) Pool Set 1 Jeroen van Wordragen WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Eighth-Finals Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Ślubowski WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Michał Polak WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2021 (June 2021) Pool Set 1 Bartosz Chmielak WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eighth-Finals Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Mikolaj Parell WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Adam Tokarski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pool Matches Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Quarterfinals Marek Helman LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Krzysztof Janus WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Maciej Kuszewski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Anastasia Matiushina LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pool 3 Michal Mazur WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler FEDER League : Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Pawel Mamelka LOSS 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Finals Jonathan Middleton WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Finals Sam Ive LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Stefano Conese LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Pool Harry McCusker WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi Finals Charlie Wheatcroft WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2019 (August 2019) Semi Finals Jack Butcher WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Joshua Bradshaw WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Noah Tonkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Dave McPherson WIN
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Max Beer LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Matthew Johnson 2 LOSS
Mixed Nylon Backsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Gedrych LOSS