Konrad Kramarz

Club
Mordschlag Łódź
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 17 14 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 18 12 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 45 33 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 76 58 18 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 9 9 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 5 3 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 142 1612.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 129 1414.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 14 1716.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 9 1631.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 30 1659

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jan Chodkiewicz WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Vaclav Sokol WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Leonardo Salomao WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Filip Pospiech WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Maciej Kwiek WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Radek Duszynski LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Karol Rejmanowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Rafal Kramek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Cezary Mieleniewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Sebastian Kusy WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Anders Söderberg WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Amir Sheikh-Warak WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Michel Rensen LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Krzysztof Markowski WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kuszewski WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Dmytro Shpak WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Marek Ciszek WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Celichowski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Szaj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Paweł Windys WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marek Ptak WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Horyza WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Cezary Mieleniewski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Marek Ptak WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dmytro Shpak LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Łukasz Gardela WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Piotr Urbański WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Krzysztof Borzęcki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Włodarski WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jarosław Chrobot WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Hubert Włodarczyk WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aleksander Frydrych WIN Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Robbe D'Hondt WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Bart Jongsma WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Kristofer Stanson WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Paweł Windys WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Urbański WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Adam Tokarski WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Mamelka WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michał Górecki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Lipert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Krzysztof Gosik WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Dariusz Bielewicz WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Gabriel Suchy WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Marek Sośnicki WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Mateusz Majewski WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Krzysztof Kozak WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmytro Shpak WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Piotr Suszka WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2018 (October 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Adam Tokarski WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Ivan Novichenko LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Michal Mazur WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Dmytro Shpak WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Adam Tokarski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) Bartosz Gluszczak WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Sam Wildman WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Rob Runacres LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Semi Final

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Chris Hartley WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Robin Dando WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Zoë Chandler WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) James Barker WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Jay Maxwell WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Jonathan Middleton WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Semifinal

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Artur Bojko WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Karol Rejmanowski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Semifinals