Andrei Hardzeyeu

Club
Diestro Minsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 4 11 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 1 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 3 9 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 4 1 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 683 974.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 557 1129.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 735 926

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Tatiana Terekhova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Berezovskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Akim Boyarinov LOSS Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Alexey Mozharov LOSS Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS Round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2018 (October 2018) Mikhail Krivelev WIN Round of pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Prohorov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Tatiana Terekhova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sevil Daminova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Almir Shammasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Robert Childs LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Stefano Ciamei LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Alexander Ryabov LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pedro San Miguel LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Pshenov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools