Adam Tokarski
- Club
- Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 16 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 79 | 40 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 47 | 21 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 157 | 71 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | 206 | 1291.4 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1264.2 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | 344 | 1253.9 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1009.7 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in November 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in November 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Włodzimierz Gończ | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Jan Zubalík | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Adam Jaworski | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Marcin Golema | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Marcin Kozieł | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | Valkyrie Cup 2 2022 (October 2022) | Quarterfinals | Ziemowit Podwysocki | LOSS | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Konrad Kramarz | LOSS | 11% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Piotr Snopczyk | WIN | 41% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Adam Leśniewski | WIN | 41% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Cezary Mieleniewski | LOSS | 46% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | IV Mistrzostwa Polski (December 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Bartosz Gluszczak | LOSS | 18% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Eighth-Finals | Konrad Kramarz | LOSS | 30% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Łukasz Dąbrowski | LOSS | 34% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Michal Mazur | LOSS | 64% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Konrad Kramarz | LOSS | 30% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Konopacki | LOSS | 33% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Black Horns Cup 2019 (June 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Dmytro Shpak | LOSS | 47% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) | Eighth-Finals | Robert Szatecki | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) | Pool Matches | Łukasz Dąbrowski | WIN | 44% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) | Pool Matches | Jerzy Miklaszewski | LOSS | 45% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) | Pool Matches | Mikolaj Parell | LOSS | 60% |
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) | Pool Matches | Jakub Marcickiewicz | WIN | 58% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Oskar Luty | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Agata Gandecka | WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Marcin Kozieł | WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Miroslav Medvid | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Tomasz Kraśnicki | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Pawel Ponichtera | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Mateusz Waśniewski | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Dariusz Bielewicz | LOSS |