Sarah Zordan

Club
Laurel City Historical Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 37 16 21 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 169 1293.9 144 (September 2023) 1302.8 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Abby Rodriguez LOSS 52%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Rachel Helm WIN 38%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Michael Thompson LOSS 36%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Katharine Bancroft LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Leona Ninteau WIN 52%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Isabel Branch LOSS 33%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Rachel Helm LOSS 38%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Carolyn Shepard LOSS 49%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Katherine Coyle LOSS 34%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Madeline Fox WIN 77%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Sophie Lin-Wiese WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Marian Zhang WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Mel Collins WIN 54%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Isabel Branch WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Christina Tamer LOSS 22%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Bracket Isabel Branch LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Katherine Coyle LOSS 52%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Bella Riddell LOSS 48%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Leona Ninteau LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Sophie Lin-Wiese WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham LOSS 30%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 13 Sandra Coyne WIN 53%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 13 Mars Bell WIN 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 13 Katharine Bancroft LOSS 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Sandra Coyne WIN 53%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Mars Bell WIN 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 4 Katharine Bancroft WIN 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Rowan Etzel LOSS 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Victoria Allard LOSS 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Abby Rodriguez WIN 57%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Ella Rose LOSS 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2023 (April 2023) Elimination Bracket Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2023 (April 2023) Pool Set 1 Bella Riddell LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2023 (April 2023) Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker LOSS 35%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2023 (April 2023) Pool Set 1 Abby Rodriguez WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2023 (April 2023) Pool Set 1 Rachel Helm LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2023 (April 2023) Pool Set 1 Chloe Selover WIN 50%