Christina Tamer

Club
Ann Arbor Sword Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler 9 4 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 21 4 17 0 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 32 11 21 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 39 30 9 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 7 4 3 0 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 27 19 8 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 4 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 4 1 3 0 0
Sum 157 82 75 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 1564 1229.2 822 (April 2022) 1246.6 (March 2023)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 20 1638.4 6 (April 2022) 1656.2 (May 2023)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 14 1632.1 6 (April 2022) 1648.7 (May 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 517 970.5 163 (March 2022) 984 (March 2023)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 585 1197 371 (March 2023) 1207.9 (March 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 89 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 16 out of 89 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 21 out of 89 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 14 out of 52 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Kyle Potts LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool David Ito WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Steve Chen LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Branden Zipplinger WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Colin McConnell LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Daniel Evans WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 32 Jackson Whiteside LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 64 Justin Moore WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Elimination Bracket Kevin Brough LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Scott Carter WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Dwain Crackel WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Steven York WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Eric King LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 6 Jeffrey Will LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 6 Adam Severa WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 6 Justin Moore LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 6 Colin McConnell LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 6 Steve Chen LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 6 Joseph Lilly LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Thomas Utter WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Steve Cromwell LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Thomas Kesler LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Nathan Wallace LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Chris Hobbs LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Sean Martin LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 32 Nathan Wallace LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 64 Constance Burns WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Kevin Campbell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Tryon Thompson LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Matthew Mawhirter LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Will Petillo LOSS 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Katharine Bancroft WIN 72%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Marcia Brown WIN 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Megan Fornasar WIN 72%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Katherine Coyle WIN 75%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Sarah Zordan WIN 78%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Semifinals Katharine Keller LOSS 76%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Elizabeth Scott LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Bracket Lexi Seiler WIN 88%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Heather O'Sullivan WIN 91%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Isabel Branch LOSS 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Megan Fornasar WIN 72%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Molly Neylan WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Gold Medal Match Lacey Eck WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Amber Damare LOSS 72%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Amber Damare WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Kirsten Meredith WIN 61%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Rhea Debussy WIN 67%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Tiffany Shi WIN 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Constance Burns LOSS 39%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Amanda Webber WIN 86%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Stevi Parker LOSS 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Quarters Stéfany Cantin LOSS 59%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 16 Tiffany Shi WIN 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Heather O'Sullivan WIN 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Lindsey Mitchell WIN 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Rebecca Glass WIN 87%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Melissa Sakakura WIN 77%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Stevi Parker WIN 41%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Genevieve Kelly LOSS 77%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Rebecca Glass WIN 87%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Third Constance Burns LOSS 39%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Bronze Medal Match Katharine Keller WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Claire Kopenhafer WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Amber Damare WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals Constance Burns LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Amanda Tickner WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Final Lacey Eck LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Lacey Eck LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Anabelle Reininger WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Maria Rieske WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Gina Mendicino WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Semifinal Lex DeGraaf WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Final Samantha West WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Elanora Dovat WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Jennifer Marsh WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Kaitlyn Rose WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Rebecca Glass LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Bonnie Scott WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Mary McConnell WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Samantha West WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Quarters Elanora Dovat WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Semi Mary McConnell WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Monica Garcia WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Beth Hammer LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Jane Johnston LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Leann Hansen WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Brittany Reeves WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Beth Hammer LOSS 45%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Gold Medal Match Lacey Eck WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Amber Damare LOSS 72%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 74%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Quarterfinals Amber Damare WIN 72%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Semifinals Kirsten Meredith WIN 61%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Bronze Medal Match Katharine Keller WIN 73%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Katina Dunham WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Claire Kopenhafer WIN 84%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Kasandra Sullivan WIN 71%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Amber Damare WIN 76%
Women's Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals Constance Burns LOSS 61%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Amanda Tickner WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Final Lacey Eck LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Lex DeGraaf WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Kaitlyn Sumpter WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Lacey Eck LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Anabelle Reininger WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Maria Rieske WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Gina Mendicino WIN 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Semifinal Lex DeGraaf WIN 37%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Final Samantha West WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Elanora Dovat WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Jennifer Marsh WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Kaitlyn Rose WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Rebecca Glass LOSS 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Bonnie Scott WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Mary McConnell WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Samantha West WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Quarters Elanora Dovat WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Semi Mary McConnell WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Monica Garcia WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Beth Hammer LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Jane Johnston LOSS 49%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Leann Hansen WIN 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Brittany Reeves WIN 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Winter's End 2017 (February 2017) Beth Hammer LOSS 45%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Ian Broderick LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Steve Cromwell LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Brian Stone LOSS 11%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Lucas Nguyen WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Nick Reynolds LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Collin Vredenburg LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 32 Tanner Martin LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 64 Brittni Sutter WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Christopher Shelton LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Derek Ray LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Caleb Tong LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Ian Broderick LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Geoff Ginther WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Andrew Bakry WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 1 Kai Cummings LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Joseph Streb LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Derek Ray LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Steve Cromwell LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Tanner Martin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool John Osborn LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 32 Steve Cromwell LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Nick Chiappazzi WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Tanner Martin WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Travis Hugan LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Samuel Ryals LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Alec Willette LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Nicholas Brandmeir WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 32 Tanner Martin LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 64 Robert Brandmeir WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Milton Taylor WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Melissa Nelson WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Herry Chen LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Michael Metz WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Sean McNally WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Philip Mueller LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Drew Givens LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Sean Sles LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Nathan King WIN
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Jerry Berg LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer AG Open 2023 (May 2023) Pool Set 1 Eric Roge LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jacob Baughn WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Nickolys Hinton LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Youseef Jaafar LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Table of 32 Christian Buettner LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Final Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Veronica Young WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jenevieve Frank WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Erin Orbaker WIN
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Melissa Newman-Evans WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Veronica Young LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Nancy Hiquet WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Jenevieve Frank LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Marlene Hurst WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Pool Donna Kalteyer WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Nancy Hiquet WIN
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Semi Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Underrepresented Genders Sword and Buckler Kings Cup 2023 (January 2023) Third Jenevieve Frank LOSS