Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024

Date
June 1
Country
United States
State
Massachusetts
City
Danvers

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 97 16
Mixed Steel Longsword 250 47
Mixed Steel Longsword 95 20
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 178 32
Mixed Nylon Dussack 65 22
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 115 23

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Sihong Fu Academie Duello
Christopher Valli
Andrew Costenoble Athena School of Arms
Dylan Hoffmann Athena School of Arms
Katherine Coyle Athena School of Arms
Chris Osmecki Athena School of Arms
Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms
Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms
Meng Lin Athena School of Arms
Benjamin McLean Athena School of Arms
Connor Andrews Athena School of Arms
Logan Traynor Athena School of Arms
Juliana de Groot Athena School of Arms
Jacob LaRocca Athena School of Arms
Jared Garfinkel Athena School of Arms
Emily Crandall Fleischman Athena School of Arms
Read Ruddick Black Cat Historical Fencing
Katharine Bancroft Black Cat Historical Fencing
Ella Rose Black Cat Historical Fencing
Shane Scallin Black Cat Historical Fencing
Edward Meyers Black Cat Historical Fencing
Franky Muñoz Black Cat Historical Fencing
Zachary Perry Black Cat Historical Fencing
Dustin Kirkpatrick Boston Armizare
Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare
Derek Wise Boston Armizare
Christina Twombly Boston Armizare
David Lillethun Boston Armizare
Joe DeMartino Boston Armizare
Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Boston Armizare
Colin Cui Boston Armizare
Elizabeth Scott Boston Armizare
Declan Moloney Boston Armizare
Devin Reichardt Boston Armizare
Michael Creech Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Carolyn Shepard Dartmouth Swordplay Guild
Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay
Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay
James Morgan Forte Swordplay
Anthony Rota Forte Swordplay
Michael Lyga Forte Swordplay
Samuel Young Forte Swordplay
Evan Gaythorpe Forte Swordplay
Madeline Fox Forte Swordplay
Andre VanBokkelen Forte Swordplay
Chad Opris Forte Swordplay
Matthew Surprenant Forte Swordplay
Wade Barrette Forte Swordplay
Harold Vance III Frozen Clover Swordplay
Phillip Baskette Frozen Clover Swordplay
Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society
David Eisman Gotham European Martial Arts Collective
John Armitage Halfmoon Hema
Daniel Flowers Halfmoon Hema
Colin Farabee Kron Martial Arts
Owen Haller Laurel City Historical Fencing
Sarah Zordan Laurel City Historical Fencing
Kevin Blair Laurel City Historical Fencing
Nathan Clark Laurel City Historical Fencing
Tommy Durkin Laurel City Historical Fencing
Wei-Da Sun Laurel City Historical Fencing
Gregory Mitchell Laurel City Historical Fencing
Jim Ng Long Island Historical Fencing Society
John Pawlak Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Mark Price Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Nat Beeten Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Shawn Shaw Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Devin Straley Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Jackson Williams Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Cameron Hardy Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Jacob Beaumont Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
James Utley Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Nate Porteus Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Brandon Jenkins Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Claire Poché Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Hugh Maiocco Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Julia Peterson Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Christopher Palagi Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Eric Crain Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship
Jordan Humber Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Sarah McCann Moose Historical Fencing
Roux Nelson Moose Historical Fencing
Noah Green Moose Historical Fencing
Rowan Etzel Moose Historical Fencing
Megan Lemieux Moose Historical Fencing
Adam Robertson Moose Historical Fencing
Jamie Rodel Moose Historical Fencing
Sean Heraty Moose Historical Fencing
Andrew MacKeil Moose Historical Fencing
Rachel Helm Moose Historical Fencing
John Cozens Moose Historical Fencing
Sam Gordan Moose Historical Fencing
Isabel Branch New Haven Historical Fencing
Justin Gonzalez New Haven Historical Fencing
Samuel Azucena Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire
Leona Ninteau Per La Vita Academy of Western Martial Arts
Devan Pratt The Cateran Society
James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School
Brandon Whitehill University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club
Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Kieran Garrity Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Abby Rodriguez Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research
Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Katherine Coyle Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Owen Haller Chris Osmecki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Katherine Coyle Roux Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sihong Fu Chris Osmecki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Owen Haller Roux Nelson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Katherine Coyle Chris Osmecki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Roux Nelson Sihong Fu DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Katherine Coyle Owen Haller WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roux Nelson Chris Osmecki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sihong Fu Owen Haller WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Roux Nelson Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chris Osmecki Owen Haller WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sihong Fu Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jordan Humber Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brandon Whitehill Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nathan Weston Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Thompson Jordan Humber DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Nathan Weston Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Thompson Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jordan Humber Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brandon Whitehill Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nathan Weston Michael Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Brandon Whitehill Jordan Humber LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Derek Wise Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Thompson Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jordan Humber Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kieran Garrity Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eric Crain Christopher Beauregard WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christina Twombly James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eric Crain Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christina Twombly Kieran Garrity LOSS WIN
Pool 1 James Schmidt Christopher Beauregard WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christina Twombly Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eric Crain James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kieran Garrity Christopher Beauregard WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joseph Hochadel James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christopher Beauregard Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eric Crain Kieran Garrity LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joseph Hochadel Christopher Beauregard WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Schmidt Kieran Garrity LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christina Twombly Eric Crain WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Owen Haller Kieran Garrity DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 James Schmidt Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kieran Garrity Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 James Schmidt Owen Haller WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Brandon Whitehill Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 James Schmidt Kieran Garrity LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Owen Haller Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Brandon Whitehill Kieran Garrity LOSS WIN
Pool 2 James Schmidt Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Brandon Whitehill Owen Haller LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joseph Hochadel Kieran Garrity WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Brandon Whitehill James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kieran Garrity Owen Haller LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sihong Fu Jordan Humber WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roux Nelson Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Chris Osmecki Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Derek Wise Jordan Humber WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roux Nelson Chris Osmecki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sihong Fu Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jordan Humber Chris Osmecki LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Roux Nelson Sihong Fu DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Chris Osmecki Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Roux Nelson Jordan Humber WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sihong Fu Chris Osmecki WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Roux Nelson Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sihong Fu Jordan Humber WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Katherine Coyle Eric Crain LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Thompson Christopher Beauregard WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nathan Weston Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eric Crain Christopher Beauregard WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christina Twombly Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michael Thompson Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eric Crain Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nathan Weston Christopher Beauregard WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michael Thompson Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nathan Weston Eric Crain LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Thompson Christina Twombly DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Katherine Coyle Christopher Beauregard LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Thompson Eric Crain LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nathan Weston Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christopher Beauregard Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Nathan Weston Kieran Garrity DRAW DRAW
Finals Pool Joseph Hochadel Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Eric Crain Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Kieran Garrity Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Eric Crain Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Derek Wise Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Kieran Garrity Eric Crain LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Sihong Fu Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Derek Wise Nathan Weston WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Kieran Garrity Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Eric Crain Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Nathan Weston Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Kieran Garrity Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Sihong Fu Nathan Weston LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Eric Crain Joseph Hochadel DRAW DRAW
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Franky Muñoz Juliana de Groot WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Benjamin McLean Cameron Hardy LOSS WIN
Pool 1 John Pawlak Michael Lyga WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Benjamin McLean Juliana de Groot WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Franky Muñoz John Pawlak WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Lyga Cameron Hardy LOSS WIN
Pool 1 John Pawlak Juliana de Groot WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Benjamin McLean Michael Lyga LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Franky Muñoz Cameron Hardy WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Juliana de Groot Michael Lyga LOSS WIN
Pool 1 John Pawlak Cameron Hardy LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Benjamin McLean Franky Muñoz WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Cameron Hardy Juliana de Groot WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Lyga Franky Muñoz DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 John Pawlak Benjamin McLean WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Creech John Cozens LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sean Heraty Dustin Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rachel Helm Logan Traynor LOSS WIN
Pool 1 John Cozens Sean Heraty WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Creech Rachel Helm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Logan Traynor Dustin Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 John Cozens Rachel Helm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Creech Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 1 John Cozens Logan Traynor LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rachel Helm Dustin Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Logan Traynor Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool 1 John Cozens Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Logan Traynor Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rachel Helm Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Connor Andrews Kevin Blair WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jim Ng David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco Kevin Blair WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Samuel Young Jim Ng DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 David Lillethun Connor Andrews LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco Jim Ng LOSS WIN
Pool 1 David Lillethun Kevin Blair LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samuel Young Connor Andrews WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Connor Andrews Jim Ng LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kevin Blair Samuel Young DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Connor Andrews Hugh Maiocco LOSS WIN
Pool 1 David Lillethun Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jim Ng Kevin Blair WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kyle Marrotte Isabel Branch WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Andrew MacKeil WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Colin Cui Jamie Rodel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kyle Marrotte Evan Gaythorpe WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Colin Cui Isabel Branch LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jamie Rodel Andrew MacKeil LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Colin Cui Kyle Marrotte LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Jamie Rodel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Isabel Branch Andrew MacKeil LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kyle Marrotte Jamie Rodel WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Colin Cui Andrew MacKeil LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Isabel Branch LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kyle Marrotte Andrew MacKeil WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Isabel Branch Jamie Rodel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Colin Cui LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Gregory Mitchell Rowan Etzel DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Andre VanBokkelen Edward Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Jacob Beaumont DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Andre VanBokkelen Gregory Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Edward Meyers Jacob Beaumont LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Andre VanBokkelen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jacob Beaumont Gregory Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Edward Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jacob Beaumont Andre VanBokkelen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Edward Meyers Gregory Mitchell LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Jacob Beaumont WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andre VanBokkelen Edward Meyers LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Gregory Mitchell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrew Costenoble Joe DeMartino WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Noah Green Devan Pratt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Abby Rodriguez Elizabeth Scott WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Noah Green Andrew Costenoble WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joe DeMartino Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Abby Rodriguez Devan Pratt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Andrew Costenoble WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Noah Green Abby Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joe DeMartino Devan Pratt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Abby Rodriguez Andrew Costenoble WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Devan Pratt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Noah Green Joe DeMartino LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrew Costenoble Devan Pratt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joe DeMartino Abby Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Noah Green Elizabeth Scott WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anthony Rota James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Shawn Shaw Dylan Hoffmann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 John Armitage Justin Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Shawn Shaw James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anthony Rota John Armitage LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Justin Gonzalez Dylan Hoffmann LOSS WIN
Pool 1 James Morgan John Armitage LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Shawn Shaw Justin Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anthony Rota Dylan Hoffmann LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Justin Gonzalez James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 John Armitage Dylan Hoffmann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Shawn Shaw Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Morgan Dylan Hoffmann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Justin Gonzalez Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 1 John Armitage Shawn Shaw WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nat Beeten Katharine Bancroft DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Adam Robertson Declan Moloney LOSS WIN
Pool 1 David Eisman Mark Price LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adam Robertson Nat Beeten WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mark Price Katharine Bancroft WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Declan Moloney David Eisman WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nat Beeten Mark Price LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Adam Robertson David Eisman LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Katharine Bancroft Declan Moloney LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nat Beeten David Eisman LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Declan Moloney Mark Price WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Adam Robertson Katharine Bancroft WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nat Beeten Declan Moloney LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Katharine Bancroft David Eisman LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mark Price Adam Robertson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anthony Rota Edward Meyers WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Connor Andrews John Armitage LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Elizabeth Scott Adam Robertson DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 John Armitage Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Edward Meyers Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Connor Andrews Adam Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Elizabeth Scott Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 John Armitage Adam Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Edward Meyers Connor Andrews LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Adam Robertson Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Connor Andrews Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Edward Meyers John Armitage LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Connor Andrews Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Edward Meyers Adam Robertson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 John Armitage Elizabeth Scott WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jacob Beaumont Joe DeMartino LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrew Costenoble Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kevin Blair Joe DeMartino WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andrew Costenoble Jacob Beaumont LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kevin Blair Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrew Costenoble Joe DeMartino DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Jacob Beaumont Kevin Blair LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sean Heraty Joe DeMartino WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andrew Costenoble Kevin Blair WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jacob Beaumont Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joe DeMartino Kevin Blair LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrew Costenoble Sean Heraty WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jacob Beaumont Joe DeMartino LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Justin Gonzalez John Pawlak WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Abby Rodriguez Mark Price WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Shawn Shaw Andrew MacKeil DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Abby Rodriguez John Pawlak WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Shawn Shaw Justin Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andrew MacKeil Mark Price WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Shawn Shaw John Pawlak WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Abby Rodriguez Andrew MacKeil WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Justin Gonzalez Mark Price LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrew MacKeil John Pawlak WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Shawn Shaw Mark Price LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Abby Rodriguez Justin Gonzalez DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 John Pawlak Mark Price LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andrew MacKeil Justin Gonzalez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 John Pawlak Abby Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Katharine Bancroft John Cozens LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Noah Green Michael Lyga WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Isabel Branch David Eisman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Katharine Bancroft Michael Lyga LOSS WIN
Pool 2 John Cozens David Eisman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Noah Green Isabel Branch LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Katharine Bancroft David Eisman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Isabel Branch Michael Lyga WIN LOSS
Pool 2 John Cozens Noah Green WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Katharine Bancroft Isabel Branch LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Noah Green David Eisman WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michael Lyga John Cozens WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Noah Green Katharine Bancroft DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 John Cozens Isabel Branch WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michael Lyga David Eisman WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gregory Mitchell Jamie Rodel DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Dustin Kirkpatrick Juliana de Groot WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Evan Gaythorpe Devan Pratt LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gregory Mitchell Juliana de Groot WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Evan Gaythorpe Jamie Rodel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dustin Kirkpatrick Devan Pratt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gregory Mitchell Evan Gaythorpe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Devan Pratt Juliana de Groot DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Jamie Rodel Dustin Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Gregory Mitchell Devan Pratt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Evan Gaythorpe Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Juliana de Groot Jamie Rodel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Gregory Mitchell Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jamie Rodel Devan Pratt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Evan Gaythorpe Juliana de Groot WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Franky Muñoz Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 2 David Lillethun Andre VanBokkelen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nat Beeten Rachel Helm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Samuel Young Andre VanBokkelen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Franky Muñoz Rachel Helm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 David Lillethun Nat Beeten LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Samuel Young Rachel Helm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andre VanBokkelen Nat Beeten LOSS WIN
Pool 2 David Lillethun Franky Muñoz WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nat Beeten Samuel Young WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rachel Helm David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andre VanBokkelen Franky Muñoz WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Samuel Young David Lillethun LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nat Beeten Franky Muñoz WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rachel Helm Andre VanBokkelen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Cameron Hardy Dylan Hoffmann LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Logan Traynor Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Colin Cui James Morgan LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dylan Hoffmann Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Cameron Hardy Colin Cui WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Logan Traynor James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Colin Cui Dylan Hoffmann LOSS WIN
Pool 2 James Morgan Rowan Etzel DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Cameron Hardy Logan Traynor LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dylan Hoffmann James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Colin Cui Logan Traynor LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Cameron Hardy Rowan Etzel DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Dylan Hoffmann Logan Traynor LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Cameron Hardy James Morgan LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Colin Cui Rowan Etzel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kyle Marrotte Jim Ng WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco Declan Moloney LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Creech Benjamin McLean LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco Kyle Marrotte LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Creech Jim Ng WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Declan Moloney Benjamin McLean WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kyle Marrotte Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco Benjamin McLean LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Declan Moloney Jim Ng WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kyle Marrotte Benjamin McLean WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Declan Moloney Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco Jim Ng LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kyle Marrotte Declan Moloney DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Jim Ng Benjamin McLean LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Creech Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Declan Moloney John Armitage WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Kyle Marrotte Logan Traynor WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Mark Price Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Kyle Marrotte Declan Moloney LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Mark Price John Armitage LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Logan Traynor Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Mark Price Declan Moloney LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Kyle Marrotte Sean Heraty WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Logan Traynor John Armitage WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Declan Moloney Sean Heraty DRAW DRAW
Finals Pool Mark Price Logan Traynor LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Kyle Marrotte John Armitage WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Declan Moloney Logan Traynor WIN LOSS
Finals Pool John Armitage Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Mark Price Kyle Marrotte LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Nathan Clark Meng Lin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zachary Perry Nate Porteus WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Meng Lin Anonymous fighter DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Zachary Perry Nathan Clark DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Nate Porteus DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Zachary Perry Meng Lin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nathan Clark Anonymous fighter DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Meng Lin Nate Porteus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zachary Perry Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nathan Clark Nate Porteus WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Devin Straley Jacob LaRocca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sam Gordan Matthew Surprenant LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Wei-Da Sun Jacob LaRocca LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Devin Straley Matthew Surprenant WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Wei-Da Sun Sam Gordan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jacob LaRocca Matthew Surprenant WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Wei-Da Sun Devin Straley WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jacob LaRocca Sam Gordan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Wei-Da Sun Matthew Surprenant LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Devin Straley Sam Gordan DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Emily Crandall Fleischman WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Utley Chad Opris WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tommy Durkin Emily Crandall Fleischman WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Utley Dionyssis Mintzopoulos DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Tommy Durkin Chad Opris LOSS WIN
Pool 1 James Utley Emily Crandall Fleischman DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Tommy Durkin Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Emily Crandall Fleischman Chad Opris DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Tommy Durkin James Utley WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Chad Opris WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jared Garfinkel Jackson Williams WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Wade Barrette Devin Reichardt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jackson Williams Daniel Flowers LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jared Garfinkel Devin Reichardt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Wade Barrette Daniel Flowers WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jackson Williams Devin Reichardt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jared Garfinkel Daniel Flowers WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Wade Barrette Jackson Williams LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Devin Reichardt Daniel Flowers LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Wade Barrette Jared Garfinkel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Emily Crandall Fleischman Jackson Williams LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Nathan Clark Matthew Surprenant WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Emily Crandall Fleischman Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Matthew Surprenant Jackson Williams LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Nathan Clark WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Emily Crandall Fleischman Matthew Surprenant LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Jackson Williams LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Emily Crandall Fleischman Nathan Clark LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Matthew Surprenant Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jackson Williams Nathan Clark LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jacob LaRocca Nate Porteus DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Tommy Durkin Wade Barrette WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Daniel Flowers Jacob LaRocca WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Wade Barrette Nate Porteus LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Daniel Flowers Tommy Durkin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Wade Barrette Jacob LaRocca LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Daniel Flowers Nate Porteus WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Tommy Durkin Jacob LaRocca LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Daniel Flowers Wade Barrette LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Tommy Durkin Nate Porteus LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Devin Straley Meng Lin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Chad Opris Devin Reichardt DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Meng Lin Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Devin Straley Chad Opris WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Devin Reichardt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Chad Opris Meng Lin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Devin Straley Dionyssis Mintzopoulos LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Meng Lin Devin Reichardt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Chad Opris Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Devin Reichardt Devin Straley LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jared Garfinkel James Utley WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Zachary Perry Wei-Da Sun DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Sam Gordan Jared Garfinkel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Wei-Da Sun James Utley WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sam Gordan Zachary Perry WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jared Garfinkel Wei-Da Sun WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sam Gordan James Utley WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Zachary Perry Jared Garfinkel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sam Gordan Wei-Da Sun DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Zachary Perry James Utley WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Jared Garfinkel Jacob LaRocca WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Meng Lin Jackson Williams WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Tommy Durkin Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Jared Garfinkel Jackson Williams WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Jacob LaRocca LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Tommy Durkin Meng Lin WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Jared Garfinkel Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Tommy Durkin Jackson Williams LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Jacob LaRocca Meng Lin DRAW DRAW
Finals Pool Tommy Durkin Jared Garfinkel LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Meng Lin WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Jacob LaRocca Jackson Williams WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Meng Lin Jared Garfinkel LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Tommy Durkin Jacob LaRocca WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Jackson Williams Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Joseph Hochadel Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Owen Haller James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 James Morgan Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joseph Hochadel James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Owen Haller James Morgan DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 James Schmidt Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Morgan Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Owen Haller Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 1 James Schmidt James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Owen Haller Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christina Twombly James Morgan DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Owen Haller James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christina Twombly Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrew Gleason Evan Gaythorpe DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Isabel Branch Christopher Beauregard LOSS WIN
Pool 1 David Lillethun Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christopher Beauregard Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Isabel Branch David Lillethun DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Andrew Gleason Michael Thompson DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 David Lillethun Christopher Beauregard LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Isabel Branch Evan Gaythorpe WIN LOSS
Pool 1 David Lillethun Andrew Gleason LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Isabel Branch Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Christopher Beauregard LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Isabel Branch Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Pool 1 David Lillethun Evan Gaythorpe LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Michael Thompson Christopher Beauregard LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Derek Wise Declan Moloney WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Utley Samuel Young WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Declan Moloney Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Utley Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samuel Young Declan Moloney WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco James Utley LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Derek Wise Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 1 James Utley Declan Moloney DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Derek Wise Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Utley Samuel Young WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Derek Wise Declan Moloney WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christopher Palagi Sihong Fu DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Mark Price Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mark Price Christopher Palagi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Christopher Palagi LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mark Price Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Christopher Palagi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mark Price Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Christopher Palagi WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mark Price Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Samuel Azucena Noah Green LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jordan Humber Dustin Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Colin Cui Samuel Azucena WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jordan Humber Noah Green WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Colin Cui Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jordan Humber Samuel Azucena WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Samuel Azucena Dustin Kirkpatrick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jordan Humber Colin Cui WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Noah Green Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samuel Azucena Colin Cui WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jordan Humber Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Noah Green Samuel Azucena WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ian Crowe Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Michael Creech Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brandon Jenkins Brandon Whitehill LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ian Crowe Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Brandon Jenkins Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Michael Creech Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Brandon Jenkins Ian Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brandon Whitehill Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brandon Jenkins Michael Creech LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ian Crowe Colin Farabee WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Brandon Jenkins Brandon Whitehill LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Colin Farabee Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Brandon Whitehill Ian Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Elizabeth Scott Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Brandon Jenkins Declan Moloney WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ian Crowe Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Brandon Jenkins Elizabeth Scott WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Michael Creech Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ian Crowe Declan Moloney WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Samuel Young Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Brandon Jenkins Ian Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Creech Declan Moloney LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Elizabeth Scott Ian Crowe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Declan Moloney Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Brandon Jenkins Michael Creech WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Elizabeth Scott Declan Moloney LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Creech Ian Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Brandon Jenkins Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Derek Wise David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rowan Etzel James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 David Lillethun Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Derek Wise James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rowan Etzel Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 2 David Lillethun James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Derek Wise Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rowan Etzel David Lillethun WIN LOSS
Pool 2 James Morgan Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rowan Etzel Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 2 David Lillethun Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rowan Etzel James Morgan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 David Lillethun Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Owen Haller Christopher Palagi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Samuel Azucena WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christopher Palagi Noah Green LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Owen Haller Dionyssis Mintzopoulos DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Noah Green Samuel Azucena LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christopher Palagi Dionyssis Mintzopoulos LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Owen Haller Noah Green WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christopher Palagi Samuel Azucena LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Noah Green LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Owen Haller Samuel Azucena LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christopher Palagi Noah Green LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Samuel Azucena Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christopher Palagi Owen Haller LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mark Price Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Pool 2 James Schmidt Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco Colin Cui WIN LOSS
Pool 2 James Schmidt Mark Price WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Colin Cui Joseph Hochadel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mark Price Colin Cui WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joseph Hochadel Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Colin Cui James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joseph Hochadel Mark Price WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Colin Cui Hugh Maiocco LOSS WIN
Pool 2 James Schmidt Joseph Hochadel WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mark Price Hugh Maiocco LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christopher Beauregard Jordan Humber LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Colin Farabee Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jordan Humber Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christopher Beauregard Colin Farabee WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sihong Fu Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jordan Humber Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Christopher Beauregard Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jordan Humber Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sihong Fu Colin Farabee WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christopher Beauregard Brandon Whitehill WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jordan Humber Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Brandon Whitehill Colin Farabee LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jordan Humber Christopher Beauregard DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 James Utley Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Evan Gaythorpe Isabel Branch LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dustin Kirkpatrick Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 James Utley Isabel Branch WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andrew Gleason Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dustin Kirkpatrick Evan Gaythorpe WIN LOSS
Pool 2 James Utley Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dustin Kirkpatrick Isabel Branch WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Evan Gaythorpe Andrew Gleason DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 James Utley Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Thompson Evan Gaythorpe LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Isabel Branch Andrew Gleason WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Evan Gaythorpe James Utley DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Andrew Gleason Dustin Kirkpatrick LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Isabel Branch Michael Thompson WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Derek Wise Christopher Beauregard LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Ian Crowe James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Samuel Young Jordan Humber LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Ian Crowe Derek Wise LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Christopher Beauregard Samuel Young WIN LOSS
Finals Pool James Schmidt Jordan Humber DRAW DRAW
Finals Pool Samuel Young Derek Wise WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ian Crowe Jordan Humber LOSS WIN
FInals Pool Christopher Beauregard James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Derek Wise Jordan Humber WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Samuel Young James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ian Crowe Christopher Beauregard LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Derek Wise James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Christopher Beauregard Jordan Humber LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Ian Crowe Samuel Young WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Eric Crain Andrew Kilgore LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samuel Young James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrew Kilgore James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco Samuel Young LOSS WIN
Pool 1 James Schmidt Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Samuel Young Eric Crain LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrew Kilgore Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Pool 1 James Schmidt Eric Crain LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samuel Young Andrew Kilgore WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eric Crain Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anthony Rota Adam Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chris Osmecki Devan Pratt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Adam Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chris Osmecki Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Devan Pratt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Chris Osmecki Adam Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Anthony Rota LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Devan Pratt Adam Robertson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Evan Gaythorpe Chris Osmecki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Devan Pratt Anthony Rota LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brandon Jenkins Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Phillip Baskette John Armitage LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jamie Rodel Shane Scallin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 John Armitage Brandon Jenkins LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jamie Rodel Harold Vance III LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Phillip Baskette Shane Scallin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jamie Rodel Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool 1 John Armitage Shane Scallin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Phillip Baskette Harold Vance III LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Brandon Jenkins Shane Scallin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Phillip Baskette Jamie Rodel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Harold Vance III John Armitage WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Brandon Jenkins Phillip Baskette WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Shane Scallin Harold Vance III WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jamie Rodel John Armitage LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ian Crowe Christopher Valli WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kieran Garrity Samuel Azucena DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Zachary Perry Owen Haller LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christopher Valli Kieran Garrity LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Owen Haller Ian Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samuel Azucena Zachary Perry WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Owen Haller Christopher Valli LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zachary Perry Kieran Garrity LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samuel Azucena Ian Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Zachary Perry Christopher Valli LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Samuel Young Owen Haller LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kieran Garrity Ian Crowe WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christopher Valli Samuel Azucena DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Zachary Perry Ian Crowe LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kieran Garrity Owen Haller WIN LOSS
FInals Pool James Schmidt Shane Scallin DRAW DRAW
FInals Pool Kieran Garrity Ian Crowe WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Chris Osmecki Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Kieran Garrity Shane Scallin WIN LOSS
Finals Pool James Schmidt Chris Osmecki WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Anthony Rota Ian Crowe LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Chris Osmecki Shane Scallin WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Kieran Garrity Anthony Rota WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ian Crowe James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Anthony Rota Shane Scallin DRAW DRAW
Finals Pool Chris Osmecki Ian Crowe WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Kieran Garrity James Schmidt WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Shane Scallin Ian Crowe DRAW DRAW
Finals Pool Anthony Rota James Schmidt LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Chris Osmecki Kieran Garrity LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Julia Peterson Carolyn Shepard LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ella Rose Claire Poché WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rowan Etzel Julia Peterson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ella Rose Carolyn Shepard WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Claire Poché Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Ella Rose Julia Peterson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Carolyn Shepard Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Julia Peterson Claire Poché DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Ella Rose Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Claire Poché Carolyn Shepard LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Read Ruddick Sarah McCann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Cameron Hardy Isabel Branch LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Madeline Fox WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sarah McCann Cameron Hardy LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Read Ruddick Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Isabel Branch Madeline Fox WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Sarah McCann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Cameron Hardy Madeline Fox WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Read Ruddick Isabel Branch WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sarah McCann Madeline Fox DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Elizabeth Scott Isabel Branch WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Cameron Hardy Read Ruddick WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sarah McCann Isabel Branch LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Read Ruddick Madeline Fox WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Cameron Hardy Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Katharine Bancroft Leona Ninteau WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Rachel Helm Michael Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Abby Rodriguez Sarah Zordan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Katharine Bancroft Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Leona Ninteau Abby Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sarah Zordan Rachel Helm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Abby Rodriguez Katharine Bancroft LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sarah Zordan Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Leona Ninteau Rachel Helm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Katharine Bancroft Sarah Zordan WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Abby Rodriguez Rachel Helm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Leona Ninteau Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Katharine Bancroft Rachel Helm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Leona Ninteau Sarah Zordan LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Michael Thompson Abby Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Juliana de Groot Katherine Coyle LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Katherine Coyle Megan Lemieux LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Juliana de Groot Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hugh Maiocco Megan Lemieux WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Katherine Coyle Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Megan Lemieux Juliana de Groot LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Katherine Coyle Hugh Maiocco LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Megan Lemieux Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Juliana de Groot Hugh Maiocco WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Claire Poché Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Juliana de Groot Hugh Maiocco LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Claire Poché Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Juliana de Groot Michael Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco Elizabeth Scott LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Juliana de Groot Claire Poché LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Michael Thompson Elizabeth Scott WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco Claire Poché WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Juliana de Groot Elizabeth Scott DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Hugh Maiocco Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Katharine Bancroft Christina Twombly LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rowan Etzel Julia Peterson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Abby Rodriguez Katharine Bancroft WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rowan Etzel Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Abby Rodriguez Julia Peterson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rowan Etzel Katharine Bancroft WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Christina Twombly Abby Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Julia Peterson Katharine Bancroft LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Abby Rodriguez Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Julia Peterson Christina Twombly WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rachel Helm Carolyn Shepard WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Madeline Fox Katherine Coyle LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Isabel Branch Sarah Zordan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Madeline Fox Carolyn Shepard LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rachel Helm Sarah Zordan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Isabel Branch Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sarah Zordan Carolyn Shepard LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Isabel Branch Madeline Fox WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Rachel Helm Katherine Coyle LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Carolyn Shepard Isabel Branch LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Katherine Coyle Sarah Zordan WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Madeline Fox Rachel Helm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Carolyn Shepard Katherine Coyle LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rachel Helm Isabel Branch WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Madeline Fox Sarah Zordan LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Cameron Hardy Ella Rose WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Read Ruddick Sarah McCann DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Megan Lemieux Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sarah McCann Cameron Hardy DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Sean Heraty Ella Rose WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Megan Lemieux Read Ruddick LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sean Heraty Cameron Hardy WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sarah McCann Megan Lemieux WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Read Ruddick Ella Rose LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Cameron Hardy Megan Lemieux LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sean Heraty Read Ruddick WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sarah McCann Ella Rose LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Read Ruddick Cameron Hardy LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Megan Lemieux Ella Rose LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sean Heraty Sarah McCann WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Elizabeth Scott Sean Heraty DRAW DRAW
Finals Pool Ella Rose Rowan Etzel LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Michael Thompson Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Sean Heraty Ella Rose WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Elizabeth Scott Michael Thompson LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Rowan Etzel Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Michael Thompson Sean Heraty LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Ella Rose Katherine Coyle WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Elizabeth Scott Rowan Etzel WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Sean Heraty Katherine Coyle LOSS WIN
Finals Pool Michael Thompson Rowan Etzel WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ella Rose Elizabeth Scott WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Sean Heraty Rowan Etzel WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Katherine Coyle Elizabeth Scott WIN LOSS
Finals Pool Ella Rose Michael Thompson LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
98 Jared Garfinkel Athena School of Arms 1677.8
113 24 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1661.2 23
125 36 Kieran Garrity Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1649.2 25.1
187 70 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1610.2 44.7
267 36 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1564.9 10.9
279 334 Declan Moloney Boston Armizare 1559.6 117.4
321 43 Sean Heraty Moose Historical Fencing 1539 22.8
347 2164 Eric Crain Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1527.1 436.3
376 804 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1513.8 201.9
397 333 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1505.6 99.1
427 123 Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1496.1 47.5
545 Chris Osmecki Athena School of Arms 1465.6
747 301 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1408.3 72.5
756 Jacob LaRocca Athena School of Arms 1406.6
791 428 Andrew MacKeil Moose Historical Fencing 1397.5 119
885 144 James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School 1375.9 36
891 662 Logan Traynor Athena School of Arms 1373.9 133.6
929 Shawn Shaw Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1367.7
1024 283 Rachel Helm Moose Historical Fencing 1349.4 63.1
1042 223 David Eisman Gotham European Martial Arts Collective 1344.9 48.6
1045 35 Dustin Kirkpatrick Boston Armizare 1344.5 14.1
1087 Tommy Durkin Laurel City Historical Fencing 1336.1
1088 494 Abby Rodriguez Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1336 99.6
1153 37 Noah Green Moose Historical Fencing 1324.1 1.1
1197 32 Owen Haller Laurel City Historical Fencing 1315.8 1
1223 763 Michael Lyga Forte Swordplay 1311.3 136
1246 103 Joe DeMartino Boston Armizare 1307.1 30.4
1280 86 Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay 1301.8 7.7
1292 118 Dylan Hoffmann Athena School of Arms 1299.9 13.1
1333 John Cozens Moose Historical Fencing 1289.3
1363 108 Adam Robertson Moose Historical Fencing 1283.3 27.8
1403 Nathan Clark Laurel City Historical Fencing 1276.6
1444 Jackson Williams Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1267.8
1462 312 Benjamin McLean Athena School of Arms 1265.2 57.5
1485 538 Devin Straley Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1261.5 93
1542 1556 Elizabeth Scott Boston Armizare 1252.7 254
1561 130 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1249.8 29.6
1569 5 Andrew Costenoble Athena School of Arms 1247.2 9.4
1613 102 Kevin Blair Laurel City Historical Fencing 1239.5 7.9
1671 1988 Rowan Etzel Moose Historical Fencing 1231 336.6
1741 767 Jim Ng Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1219.4 128.1
1780 1570 Jamie Rodel Moose Historical Fencing 1213.2 261.3
1795 Cameron Hardy Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1211.1
1853 533 Samuel Young Forte Swordplay 1203 91.1
1859 Isabel Branch New Haven Historical Fencing 1201.4
1868 647 Connor Andrews Athena School of Arms 1199.8 110.4
1917 Wei-Da Sun Laurel City Historical Fencing 1193.3
1938 Mark Price Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1190.9
1956 420 Nat Beeten Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1188.3 75.3
1960 Meng Lin Athena School of Arms 1187.7
2002 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Boston Armizare 1180
2026 Justin Gonzalez New Haven Historical Fencing 1176.9
2046 Zachary Perry Black Cat Historical Fencing 1174.8
2047 Nate Porteus Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1174.8
2048 Daniel Flowers Halfmoon Hema 1174.8
2118 Roux Nelson Moose Historical Fencing 1160.5
2133 Chad Opris Forte Swordplay 1157.5
2203 Franky Muñoz Black Cat Historical Fencing 1149.3
2214 535 Jacob Beaumont Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1148.3 91.7
2235 Gregory Mitchell Laurel City Historical Fencing 1144.6
2266 159 Jordan Humber Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1140.2 34.2
2497 42 David Lillethun Boston Armizare 1104.4 17.5
2499 220 James Morgan Forte Swordplay 1104.3 42.5
2536 John Pawlak Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1097.7
2623 210 Katherine Coyle Athena School of Arms 1085.3 39.4
2631 402 Devan Pratt The Cateran Society 1084.2 74.6
2647 Sam Gordan Moose Historical Fencing 1081.4
2751 393 Evan Gaythorpe Forte Swordplay 1066.9 78.1
2777 Matthew Surprenant Forte Swordplay 1063.5
2778 383 Brandon Whitehill University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 1063.3 47.2
2899 Andre VanBokkelen Forte Swordplay 1045.2
3076 1007 Juliana de Groot Athena School of Arms 1016.7 143.4
3109 Hugh Maiocco Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1008.7
3306 185 Anthony Rota Forte Swordplay 975.4 46
3326 Emily Crandall Fleischman Athena School of Arms 971.1
3327 James Utley Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 971.1
3328 Wade Barrette Forte Swordplay 971.1
3600 Colin Cui Boston Armizare 925.1
3610 Devin Reichardt Boston Armizare 922.4
3738 189 Michael Creech Capital Kunst des Fechtens 898.5 61.4
4080 180 Katharine Bancroft Black Cat Historical Fencing 827.6 89.4
4205 Edward Meyers Black Cat Historical Fencing 795.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
67 57 Christopher Beauregard Forte Swordplay 1573.1 106.6
88 Jordan Humber Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1528.9
95 180 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1525.5 189.3
101 25 James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School 1517.8 32.3
155 Samuel Young Forte Swordplay 1440.1
169 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1431.6
220 Rowan Etzel Moose Historical Fencing 1378.8
250 Colin Farabee Kron Martial Arts 1353.9
277 347 Elizabeth Scott Boston Armizare 1342.4 242.7
291 205 Michael Thompson Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1330.9 140.8
341 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1296.4
382 439 Dustin Kirkpatrick Boston Armizare 1270.8 304.2
403 29 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1256.8 30.8
418 James Utley Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1246.8
475 258 Samuel Azucena Noble Science Academy - New Hampshire 1216.4 185
478 Isabel Branch New Haven Historical Fencing 1214.3
518 Noah Green Moose Historical Fencing 1189.6
563 469 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1155.2 384.3
589 40 Colin Cui Boston Armizare 1138.3 12
609 Declan Moloney Boston Armizare 1123.6
653 Hugh Maiocco Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1096
662 Evan Gaythorpe Forte Swordplay 1090.8
697 Owen Haller Laurel City Historical Fencing 1068.8
727 Mark Price Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1055.8
728 Brandon Jenkins Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 1055.2
741 39 David Lillethun Boston Armizare 1046.4 1.5
779 28 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos Boston Armizare 1025.2 48.6
800 Andrew Gleason Boston Armizare 1009.5
878 Brandon Whitehill University of Vermont Historical Fencing Club 962.1
895 Michael Creech Capital Kunst des Fechtens 950
896 Christopher Palagi Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 950
1128 James Morgan Forte Swordplay 705.8