Nikita Sidorov

Club
Golden Forests
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 9 6 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 1 4 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 6 4 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 352 1193.4

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachek DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Stanislav Nikulin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Oleg Ivanin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Pavel Martynets WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexey Trekin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Andreev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Veniamin Shekhtman LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Shchipanov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Semenov Vitalii WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ksenia Zherevchuk WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Golovin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Egor Lastochkin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergey Tikhomirov LOSS