Nikita Golovin

Club
FFC Paladin
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 8 3 3 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 13 6 6 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 319 1208.5

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Anton Gogin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Aleksandr Levin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Riabov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Ivanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Vsevolod Kornev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Nikita Tatiannikov WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Anton Goncharov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Ilia Morozov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Stanislav Nikulin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Karolina Romanyuk WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Oleg Kolganov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Golden Forests Championship 2018 (December 2018) Denis Maksimenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Olga Slovareva WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Leonid Tcurkin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Vasilii Kolbasov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Semenov Vitalii WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Denis Meshchankin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Elizaveta Rodina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Grishin Georgiy WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ilia Morozov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Dmitrii Danchenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Sidorov LOSS