Sergey Tikhomirov
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 31 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
Men's Steel Sabre | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Sum | 69 | 24 | 39 | 6 | 0 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1166.8 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1288.6 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in December 2021
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) | Pools | Evgenii Shibeev | LOSS | 55% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) | Pools | Viacheslav Shavkutenko | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) | Pools | Ilia Filatov | WIN | 54% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Blade Master 2020 (January 2020) | Pools | Iuliia Pichugina | DRAW | 69% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Aleksandr Dmitriev | LOSS | 46% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Radik Shagabutdinov | DRAW | 47% |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Olga Slovareva | WIN | 39% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Rafael Fazletdinov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Aleksey Zhivaev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Radik Shagabutdinov | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Quarterfinal | Sergey Radishevskiy | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexander Ryabov | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Aleksandr Savochkin | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Veniamin Shekhtman | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Gans Kroitcberg | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Georgy Burobin | DRAW | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Veniamin Shekhtman | LOSS | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Aleksandr Savochkin | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Viacheslav Vedeneev | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Nikita Sidorov | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexander Ryabov | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Andrei Andreev | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexey Trekin | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexander Ryabov | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Aleksandr Savochkin | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Andrey Kozlov | LOSS |