Dmitry Gibadullin
- Club
- UKRF
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler | 31 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger | 122 | 94 | 17 | 7 | 4 |
Mixed Steel Single Rapier | 39 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Sabre | 160 | 128 | 21 | 6 | 5 |
Women's Steel Sabre | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Men's Steel Sabre | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | 44 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Sum | 444 | 353 | 61 | 16 | 14 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1816.5 |
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | Inactive | 1803.3 |
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1816.8 |
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) | Inactive | 1710.3 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in February 2022
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in February 2022
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in October 2021
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in February 2022
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Finals (RO3) | Viacheslav Shavkutenko | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Finals (RO3) | Egor Kulyomin | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Viacheslav Shavkutenko | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Denis Davydov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Vladimir Matlashevskiy | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Bogdan Bykov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Dmitriy Usoltsev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Pools | Petr Vasiliev | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Semifinal | Petr Vasiliev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2019 (October 2019) | Third Place | Dmitriy Usoltsev | LOSS |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Final | Petr Vasiliev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Pools | Sergey Novikov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Ufa Duel Fencing Tournament (September 2019) | Semifinal | Dmitriy Usoltsev | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Eliminations (RO6) | Ilia Rebrov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Finals (RO3) | Vyacheslav Korotovskikh | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Finals (RO3) | Sergey Novikov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Igor Iakutov | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Mikhail Nelubin | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) | Pools | Vyacheslav Korotovskikh | WIN |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Evgeniy Pleshakov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Petr Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Petr Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Andrei Kachanov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) | Sergey Novikov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Alexander Ryabov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Aleksandr Savochkin | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) | Roman Pomelov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Dmitrii Kuklin | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Vyacheslav Korotovskikh | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Petr Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Dmitriy Usoltsev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Sergey Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Vyacheslav Korotovskikh | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Vyacheslav Kalashnikov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Ivan Kashitsyn | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexander Ryabov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Vyacheslav Kalashnikov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexander Nechiporenko | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Roman Pomelov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Ilja Gnezdilov | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Aleksei Burkat | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Petr Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Petr Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Georgy Burobin | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Sergey Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Konstantin Smetanin | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Dmitriy Usoltsev | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Sergey Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) | Dmitriy Usoltsev | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexander Nechiporenko | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Ivan Kashitsyn | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexander Ryabov | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) | Alexander Nechiporenko | LOSS | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Pavel Burlak | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Ilja Gnezdilov | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Georgy Burobin | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Vladimir Nasretdinov | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Georgy Burobin | WIN | |
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler | Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) | Sergey Vasiliev | WIN | |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Konrad Kramarz | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Artur Bojko | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Marcjanna Magdalena JeliĆska | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Karol Rejmanowski | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword | Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Federico Dall'Olio | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Final | Viacheslav Shavkutenko | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Denis Davydov | DRAW |
Women's Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Sergey Radishevskiy | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Pools | Viacheslav Shavkutenko | WIN |
Women's Steel Sabre | VI Tyumen Open Christmas Tournament (January 2020) | Semifinal | Denis Davydov | WIN |