Dmitry Gibadullin

Club
UKRF
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 18 17 1 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 15 12 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 6 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 81 62 12 7 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 21 15 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 126 105 16 5 0
Men's Steel Sabre 13 9 4 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 31 31 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 5 1 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 4 1855
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1 1899
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 31 1596.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 3 1840.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Konstantin Smetanin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Daria Aleshina WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Rassadkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Perkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Cherepnin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikodim Dyachek WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Perkov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ivan Kashitsyn DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Cherepnin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Borisov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Roman Pomelov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Denis Maksimenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Stanislav Nikulin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Alexander Rassadkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Kirill Danilov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament (March 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Piotr Janeczek WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Vaclav Sokol WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Piotr Janeczek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Alan Granek WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Jakub Wrzalik WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Artur Bojko WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Danshin WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Danilov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgenii Shibeev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Demidov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vadim Kravchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Juris Trosins WIN Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Konrad Kramarz WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Robbe D'Hondt WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Kristian Ruokonen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Konrad Kramarz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Kristian Ruokonen WIN Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Oleg Kolganov WIN 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 6 Tour
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Alexey Borisov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vasily Moiseenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Oleg Kolganov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anders Söderberg WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Drew Schulz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Matthys Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Mikko Lehto WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Oleg Kolganov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Anton Cherepnin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Konstantin Bulkin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Oleg Mikhailenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Mikhail Krivelev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Perkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vadim Komissarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Nyzell LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Joel Andersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Pieterjan Peere WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristofer Stanson DRAW

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Denis Maksimenko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Kamil Liedke WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Michal Mazur WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Adam Tokarski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Maciej Kwiek WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Danshin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Andrei Skrynko WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kirill Danilov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Petr Vasiliev WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aleksander Frydrych WIN Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Troels Christensen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Quarterfinal 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Denis Maksimenko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Volkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Nikita Sidorov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Volkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Björn Carlander WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Ivan Novichenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Rob Runacres WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Victor Harder Hesel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Kultaev DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Danshin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maxim Rudenskiy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Martynets WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ruslan Urazbahtin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Michael Prendergast WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Rob Runacres LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) André Hajjar Sesé LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing DRAW

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Volkov LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Voronov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Ryabov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Denis Matyazh WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Evgenii Petrov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Kamyshan DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Matteo Riviello WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Daniel Lopez Varela WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Francesco Lodà LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Leonardo Bisazza WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Michele Zanella WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Riccardo Quirico WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Georgy Burobin WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Sergey Kultaev WIN Semi final

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Vladimir Miroshnichenko WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Ryabov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Alexey Trekin WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Evgeniy Volodkov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Nekrylov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Nikodim Dyachek WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Nikodim Dyachek WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Paolo Urgesi WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Brett Kagan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Fabio Viselli WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Angel Chernaev WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Georgy Burobin WIN Semi final

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ilia Rebrov WIN Eliminations (RO6)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Sergey Novikov WIN Finals (RO3)
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Igor Iakutov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Mikhail Nelubin WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Autumn Ural Cup 2018 (October 2018) Sergey Novikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Golden Forests Championship 2018 (March 2018) Roman Pomelov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Kuklin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Ryabov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Nechiporenko LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Artur Bojko LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Pool Set 1