Isac Cavallin

Club
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 14 6 5 3 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 23 10 11 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 16 7 7 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1980 1140.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 351 1253.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 246 1325.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Kasper Aase LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Mikko Lehto LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Björn Lindahl WIN Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Ola Lönnholm LOSS Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) David Kvist WIN Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Jon Zetterberg DRAW Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Patrik Dzoic LOSS Swiss competition 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Dmitry Zuev LOSS Eighthfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jenny Sellén Lindkvist LOSS Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Elisabet Holmdahl WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolas Århem WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrik Birgersson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jenny Sellén Lindkvist LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrik Birgersson WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Olle Kausland LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Emil Johansson WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Magnus Delin DRAW Pool 3

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Olle Kausland LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Johan Norberg WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Staffan Sannemalm WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Magnus Lundborg LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Björn Ekelund LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robert Ringefors LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sebastian Wendt DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Joakim Linde WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jacob Ohlin WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonathan Lindskog WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Martin Svedberg WIN Pool 5

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Olle Kausland DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Magnus Delin DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2019 (September 2019) Robert Bjurshagen LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Mattias Brännström WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Björn Carlander DRAW Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Mattias Andersson WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Martin Svedberg WIN Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Vasaslaget 2019 (March 2019) Linus Spjutsberg LOSS Swiss competition 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Björn Carlander LOSS Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Linus Spjutsberg LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Viktor Jakobsson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Mattias Andersson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Thomas Nyzell LOSS Pool 1