Battle of the Bridge 2018

Date
September 7
Country
Sweden
City
Örebro

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 81 31
Mixed Steel Longsword 86 32
Mixed Steel Longsword 92 39
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 24
Mixed Steel Longsword 55 20
Mixed Steel Longsword 58 23
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 8
Women's Steel Longsword 1 2
Women's Steel Longsword 20 9
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 26 12
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 68 24
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 66 25
Mixed Steel Sabre 36 17
Mixed Steel Sabre 84 30
Mixed Steel Smallsword 26 12
Mixed Steel Smallsword 34 14
Mixed Steel Smallsword 28 10

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Jere Suontausta EHMS
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Kristian Ruokonen EHMS
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde
Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde
Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde
Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde
Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde
Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde
Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde
Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde
Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde
Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde
Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA
Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Torsten Wilhelm Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Alfred Langerbeck Gripen HEMA
Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA
Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA
Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA
Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Harald Öhrn Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Fredrik Birgersson Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Peter Hart Örebro HEMA
Ola Lindén Örebro HEMA
Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA
Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA
Simon Sköld Karlsson Örebro HEMA
Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA
Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA
Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA
Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Nikolas Århem Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Olle Kausland Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Torsten Wilhelm Viktor Jakobsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Olle Kausland Torsten Wilhelm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sergei Geraskin Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Torsten Wilhelm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Olle Kausland Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Torsten Wilhelm Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Martin Svedberg Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Isak Almqvist Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Martin Svedberg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mattias Brännström Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Martin Svedberg Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Martin Svedberg Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Mattias Brännström Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Ahlström Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Hannes Draude Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Vladislav Sidelnikov Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Hannes Draude LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Vladislav Sidelnikov Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Vladislav Sidelnikov Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Maciej Kwiek Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Vladislav Sidelnikov Jonas Eriksson DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Maciej Kwiek Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Andreas Markehed Mattias Andersson DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Matthys Kool Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mattias Andersson Simon Sköld Karlsson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Andreas Markehed Tomm Alexander Skotner DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Matthys Kool Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Mattias Andersson Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Andreas Markehed Simon Sköld Karlsson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Matthys Kool Mattias Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Matthys Kool Andreas Markehed WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Federico Dall'Olio Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Miro Lahtela DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Henrik Wadell LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Federico Dall'Olio Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Henrik Wadell Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Federico Dall'Olio Miro Lahtela DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Miro Lahtela Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Sergei Geraskin Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Patrik Jarenius Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 4 Matthys Kool Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Maciej Kwiek Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Vladislav Sidelnikov Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Federico Dall'Olio Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Olle Kausland Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Magnus Lundborg Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Matthys Kool Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Olle Kausland Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Matthys Kool Michael Melnikov WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Final Matthys Kool Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Third place Miro Lahtela Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Eva Wei Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henrik Persson Nikolai Vincent Vaags LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonathan Lindskog Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eva Wei Nikolai Vincent Vaags LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henrik Persson Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eva Wei Jonathan Lindskog LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henrik Persson Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henrik Persson Eva Wei LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Johan Frederik Beichmann LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Fredrik Birgersson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Isac Cavallin Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fredrik Birgersson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrik Birgersson Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrik Birgersson Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Nikolas Århem WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alexander Lundqvist Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Frumerie Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alexander Lundqvist Nikolas Århem WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Frumerie Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alexander Lundqvist Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anastasia Volkova Nikolas Århem LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Alexander Lundqvist Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anastasia Volkova Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Frumerie Nikolas Århem WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Anastasia Volkova LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Nikolas Århem Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Alexander Lundqvist Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Alfred Langerbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henning Roos Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dmitry Zuev Alfred Langerbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henning Roos Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Alfred Langerbeck Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dmitry Zuev Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henning Roos Alfred Langerbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Marianne Torpen Elisabet Holmdahl DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Staffan Sannemalm Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Patrik Görling Harald Öhrn WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Staffan Sannemalm Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Marianne Torpen Harald Öhrn LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Vasily Moiseenko Patrik Görling WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Staffan Sannemalm Harald Öhrn WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Marianne Torpen Patrik Görling LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Vasily Moiseenko Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Staffan Sannemalm Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Vasily Moiseenko Harald Öhrn WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Patrik Görling Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Vasily Moiseenko Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Elisabet Holmdahl Harald Öhrn LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Staffan Sannemalm Patrik Görling LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Andrey Nekrylov Emil Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nikolay Apraksin Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andrey Nekrylov Jere Suontausta WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nikolay Apraksin Emil Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Rosén Jere Suontausta WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nikolay Apraksin Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Emil Johansson Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Andrey Nekrylov Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nikolay Apraksin Jere Suontausta DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Emil Johansson Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Dmitry Zuev Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Staffan Sannemalm Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Robin Halldin Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Henrik Persson Jenny Sellén Lindkvist LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Alexander Lundqvist Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Nikolay Apraksin Patrik Görling WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Vasily Moiseenko Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Andrey Nekrylov Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Alexander Lundqvist Jenny Sellén Lindkvist WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Nikolay Apraksin Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Andrey Nekrylov Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Alexander Lundqvist Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Final Andrey Nekrylov Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Third place Alexander Lundqvist Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Andrey Nekrylov Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrey Nekrylov Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andrey Nekrylov Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Vasily Moiseenko Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Emil Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Olle Kausland Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Emil Johansson Magnus Delin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Olle Kausland Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Emil Johansson Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Miro Lahtela Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Olle Kausland Emil Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Isac Cavallin Magnus Delin DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Olle Kausland Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Vladislav Sidelnikov Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Daniel Hofmann Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vladislav Sidelnikov Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Daniel Hofmann Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Vladislav Sidelnikov Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Jere Suontausta DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Nils Lindqvist Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Nils Lindqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Maciej Kwiek Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Nils Lindqvist Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Maciej Kwiek Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nils Lindqvist Nikolai Vincent Vaags LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Isak Almqvist Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Kristian Ruokonen Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Viktor Jakobsson Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andreas Ahlström Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Kristian Ruokonen Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andreas Ahlström Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Isak Almqvist Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Kristian Ruokonen Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andreas Ahlström Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Kristian Ruokonen Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Ola Lönnholm Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Magnus Lundborg Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Torsten Wilhelm Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Magnus Lundborg Torsten Wilhelm WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Torsten Wilhelm Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Magnus Lundborg Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Torsten Wilhelm Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Magnus Lundborg Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Hannes Draude Fredrik Birgersson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jonas Eriksson Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Robert Ringefors Fredrik Birgersson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Jonas Eriksson Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Robert Ringefors Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jonas Eriksson Fredrik Birgersson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Robert Ringefors Hannes Draude LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Fredrik Birgersson Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Jonas Eriksson Robert Ringefors WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Hannes Draude Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Mattias Brännström Harald Öhrn WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Matthys Kool Nikolay Apraksin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Nikolay Apraksin Mattias Brännström DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Matthys Kool Harald Öhrn WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Nikolay Apraksin Harald Öhrn WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Matthys Kool Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Nikolay Apraksin Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 2 Maciej Kwiek Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Vladislav Sidelnikov Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Matthys Kool Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Jonas Eriksson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Magnus Lundborg Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Dmitry Zuev Jere Suontausta WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Kristian Ruokonen Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Isak Almqvist Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Matthys Kool Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Olle Kausland Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Kristian Ruokonen Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Matthys Kool Michael Melnikov WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Kristian Ruokonen Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Final Matthys Kool Kristian Ruokonen LOSS WIN
Third place Miro Lahtela Michael Melnikov LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Henrik Wadell Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vasily Moiseenko Nikolas Århem WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Henrik Wadell Nikolas Århem WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fredrick Clausen Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Fredrick Clausen Nikolas Århem DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Henrik Wadell Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Alfred Langerbeck DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Alfred Langerbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alfred Langerbeck Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Patrik Jarenius Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Nikolay Apraksin Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Patrik Jarenius Andreas Ahlström DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Nikolay Apraksin Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Andreas Ahlström Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Patrik Jarenius Nikolay Apraksin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henning Roos Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Maciej Kwiek Jere Suontausta WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henning Roos Jere Suontausta DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Maciej Kwiek Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Rosén Jere Suontausta WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Maciej Kwiek Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Mattias Brännström Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Mattias Brännström DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Mattias Brännström Dmitry Zuev DRAW DRAW
Quarterfinal 1 Henrik Wadell Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Maciej Kwiek Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Miro Lahtela Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Jonas Eriksson Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Maciej Kwiek Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Jonas Eriksson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Final Miro Lahtela Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Third place Jonas Eriksson Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikolay Apraksin Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henrik Wadell Lars Asbjørn Adskim DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Oskar Spjuth Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikolay Apraksin Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henrik Wadell Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikolay Apraksin Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Henrik Wadell Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikolay Apraksin Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sergey Kultaev Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sergey Kultaev Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Andrey Nekrylov Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vladislav Sidelnikov Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Mattias Brännström LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Vladislav Sidelnikov Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Vladislav Sidelnikov Mattias Brännström DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Torsten Wilhelm Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Thomas Nyzell Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Torsten Wilhelm Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Robin Halldin Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Thomas Nyzell Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Torsten Wilhelm Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Vasily Moiseenko Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Thomas Nyzell Torsten Wilhelm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robin Halldin Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Thomas Nyzell Vasily Moiseenko DRAW DRAW
Eighthfinal 1 Sergey Kultaev Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Sergei Geraskin Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Mattias Brännström Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Thomas Nyzell Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Miro Lahtela Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Andrey Nekrylov Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Sergey Kultaev Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Thomas Nyzell Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Nikolay Apraksin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Miro Lahtela Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Sergey Kultaev Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Final Håvard Lund Eidheim Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Third place Andrey Nekrylov Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Robert Ringefors Alfred Langerbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Jakobsson Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robert Ringefors Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Viktor Jakobsson Alfred Langerbeck WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alfred Langerbeck Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robert Ringefors Viktor Jakobsson LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Martin Rosén Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Jenny Sellén Lindkvist DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Joakim Linde Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Martin Rosén DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Joakim Linde Jenny Sellén Lindkvist WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Joakim Linde Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Patrik Görling Daniel Hambraeus WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Eva Wei Daniel Hambraeus LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Patrik Görling Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Daniel Hambraeus Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Eva Wei Patrik Görling LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Daniel Hambraeus LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Eva Wei Christoffer Frumerie LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Patrik Görling LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Elisabet Holmdahl Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Nikolas Århem WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Elisabet Holmdahl Fredrik Birgersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Isac Cavallin Nikolas Århem WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fredrik Birgersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Elisabet Holmdahl Nikolas Århem LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Fredrik Birgersson Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fredrik Birgersson Nikolas Århem LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Henning Roos Harald Öhrn WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jere Suontausta Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henning Roos Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Harald Öhrn Jere Suontausta WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Harald Öhrn Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Henning Roos Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Patrik Görling Harald Öhrn WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Henning Roos Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Staffan Sannemalm Joakim Linde LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Nikolas Århem WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Hanne Eik Pilskog Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Daniel Hambraeus Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Robert Ringefors Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Patrik Görling Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Joakim Linde Nikolai Vincent Vaags LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Daniel Hambraeus Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Robert Ringefors Jenny Sellén Lindkvist WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Robert Ringefors Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Final Martin Rosén Jere Suontausta LOSS WIN
Third place Robert Ringefors Nikolai Vincent Vaags LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Final Matthys Kool Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Bronze final Kristian Ruokonen Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Semi finals Matthys Kool Sergey Kultaev WIN LOSS
Semi finals Kristian Ruokonen Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Quarter final Kristian Ruokonen Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Quarter final Federico Dall'Olio Michael Melnikov WIN LOSS
Quarter final Matthys Kool Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Quarter final Thomas Nyzell Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Show Julia Yli-Hukka Britt Sjöqvist LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Anastasia Volkova Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Julia Yli-Hukka Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anastasia Volkova Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Julia Yli-Hukka Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Elisabet Holmdahl Torun Sandström DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Julia Yli-Hukka Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Elisabet Holmdahl LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Julia Yli-Hukka Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Eva Wei DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Eva Wei Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Jenny Sellén Lindkvist LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Julia Yli-Hukka Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Jenny Sellén Lindkvist LOSS WIN
Final Julia Yli-Hukka Jenny Sellén Lindkvist LOSS WIN
Third place Anna-Lotta Eriksson Hanne Eik Pilskog LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Mattias Andersson Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek Daniel Hambraeus WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sergei Geraskin Daniel Hambraeus WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mattias Andersson Maciej Kwiek LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mattias Andersson Daniel Hambraeus WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Maciej Kwiek Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matthys Kool Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Pavel Dolgorukov DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Matthys Kool Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Matthys Kool Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fredrik Dillner Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Mattias Brännström Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Fredrik Dillner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fredrik Dillner Mattias Brännström WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Matthys Kool Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Maciej Kwiek Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Jonas Eriksson Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Mattias Andersson Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Matthys Kool Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Final Matthys Kool Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Third place Kristofer Stanson Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Morgan Hedström Jacob Ohlin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Fredrick Clausen DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Jacob Ohlin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Martin Svedberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Vasily Moiseenko Jacob Ohlin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Morgan Hedström Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Jacob Ohlin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Morgan Hedström Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Jacob Ohlin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Martin Svedberg Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Andreas Markehed Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Björn Carlander Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Björn Carlander Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Björn Carlander Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anastasia Volkova Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anastasia Volkova Elisabet Holmdahl WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Hans Nordström Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Henrik Persson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Federico Dall'Olio Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Henrik Persson Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robin Halldin Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Henrik Persson Lars Asbjørn Adskim DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Henrik Persson Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Henrik Persson Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Federico Dall'Olio Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Sebastian Wendt Viktor Jakobsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Andrey Nekrylov Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Oskar Spjuth Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Andrey Nekrylov Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Andrey Nekrylov Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Viktor Jakobsson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Sebastian Wendt Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Andreas Markehed Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Thomas Nyzell Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Tomm Alexander Skotner Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Martin Svedberg Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Thomas Nyzell Björn Carlander WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Federico Dall'Olio Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Final Thomas Nyzell Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Third place Björn Carlander Robin Halldin WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Viktor Jakobsson Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Eva Wei Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Björn Carlander Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Robin Halldin Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Eva Wei Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Björn Carlander Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Björn Carlander Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Fredrik Dillner WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm Henrik Persson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrik Dillner Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henrik Persson Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm Fredrik Dillner DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Henrik Persson Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henrik Persson Fredrik Dillner LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristofer Stanson Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Morgan Hedström DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Martin Svedberg Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Morgan Hedström DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Martin Svedberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Morgan Hedström Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Svedberg Håvard Lund Eidheim DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Anastasia Volkova WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Martin Svedberg Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Magnus Lundborg Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Fredrick Clausen Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Magnus Lundborg Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Magnus Lundborg Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Magnus Lundborg Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Staffan Sannemalm Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Robin Halldin Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 4 Jonas Eriksson Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Magnus Lundborg Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Andreas Markehed Thomas Nyzell WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Martin Svedberg Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 8 Björn Carlander Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Kristofer Stanson Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Linus Spjutsberg Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Andreas Markehed Magnus Lundborg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Björn Carlander Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Kristofer Stanson Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Andreas Markehed Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Final Björn Carlander Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Third place Andreas Markehed Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Anders Söderberg Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anders Söderberg Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Christoffer Frumerie DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Anders Söderberg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Pontus Westerholm Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Robin Halldin Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Linus Spjutsberg Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pontus Westerholm Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Pontus Westerholm Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Linus Spjutsberg Robin Halldin DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Alexander Lundqvist Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Lundqvist Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Oskar Spjuth Jonathan Lindskog LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Alexander Lundqvist Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robert Ringefors Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Robert Ringefors Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Joakim Linde Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Joakim Linde Robert Ringefors LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Sebastian Wendt Isac Cavallin DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Robert Ringefors WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Joakim Linde Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Kristofer Stanson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Kristofer Stanson Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Olle Kausland Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Anders Söderberg Alexander Lundqvist LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Kristofer Stanson Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Alexander Lundqvist Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Final Kristofer Stanson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Third place Alexander Lundqvist Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Vasily Moiseenko Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Daniel Hambraeus WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Marcus Lockowandt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Vasily Moiseenko Daniel Hambraeus WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Daniel Hambraeus Marcus Lockowandt DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Daniel Hambraeus DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Vasily Moiseenko LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nikolay Apraksin Emil Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sebastian Wendt Emil Johansson DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Nikolay Apraksin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Emil Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Nikolay Apraksin Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Emil Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Nikolay Apraksin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Emil Johansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Nikolay Apraksin DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Joakim Linde DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Robert Ringefors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrey Nekrylov Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Nikolai Vincent Vaags LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Robert Ringefors Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Nikolai Vincent Vaags WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Robert Ringefors LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Robert Ringefors Nikolai Vincent Vaags LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Robert Ringefors LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Nikolai Vincent Vaags LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Andrey Nekrylov WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Pontus Westerholm Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Pontus Westerholm Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Oskar Spjuth WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Marianne Torpen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Marianne Torpen Oskar Spjuth LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Pontus Westerholm LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Pavel Dolgorukov Isac Cavallin DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Johan Frederik Beichmann Jacob Ohlin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Svedberg Jonathan Lindskog LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonathan Lindskog Jacob Ohlin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Martin Svedberg Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Isac Cavallin Jacob Ohlin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Pavel Dolgorukov Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Martin Svedberg Robin Halldin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Isac Cavallin Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Pavel Dolgorukov Jacob Ohlin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Martin Svedberg Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Jacob Ohlin WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Pavel Dolgorukov Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Isac Cavallin Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Martin Svedberg Jacob Ohlin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Johan Frederik Beichmann Jonathan Lindskog LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Martin Svedberg Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Robin Halldin Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Pontus Westerholm Vasily Moiseenko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Nikolay Apraksin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Andrey Nekrylov Robin Halldin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Patrik Jarenius Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Magnus Lundborg Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Final Magnus Lundborg Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Third place Kristofer Stanson Pontus Westerholm WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Joen Ström Helleberg Daniel Hambraeus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sergey Kultaev Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Hambraeus Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sergey Kultaev Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joen Ström Helleberg Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sergey Kultaev Daniel Hambraeus DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Pavel Dolgorukov Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavel Dolgorukov Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lindén Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Maria Ruthgård DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Pavel Dolgorukov Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Hofmann Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maciej Kwiek Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Daniel Hofmann Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maciej Kwiek Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Sköld Karlsson Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Maciej Kwiek Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Simon Sköld Karlsson Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Daniel Hofmann Daniel Hambraeus LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Sergey Kultaev Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Maciej Kwiek Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Daniel Hambraeus Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Sergey Kultaev Maciej Kwiek WIN LOSS
Final Sergey Kultaev Ola Lindén WIN LOSS
Third place Maciej Kwiek Daniel Hambraeus WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Vladislav Sidelnikov Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Fredrik Dillner Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Hofmann Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vladislav Sidelnikov Fredrik Dillner LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Daniel Hofmann Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Fredrik Dillner Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vladislav Sidelnikov Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Fredrik Dillner Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Vladislav Sidelnikov Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Pavel Dolgorukov Sergei Geraskin DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Federico Dall'Olio Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Dolgorukov Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joen Ström Helleberg Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Federico Dall'Olio Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Pavel Dolgorukov Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sergei Geraskin Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Federico Dall'Olio Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joen Ström Helleberg Maria Ruthgård LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Federico Dall'Olio Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Daniel Hambraeus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Staffan Sannemalm WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andrey Nekrylov Daniel Hambraeus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Daniel Hambraeus LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Mattias Andersson Andrey Nekrylov LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Mattias Andersson Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Fredrik Dillner Pavel Dolgorukov WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Andrey Nekrylov Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Federico Dall'Olio Daniel Hambraeus WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Fredrik Dillner Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Federico Dall'Olio Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Final Sergei Geraskin Ola Lindén WIN LOSS
Third place Fredrik Dillner Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Joen Ström Helleberg Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sergey Kultaev Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrik Dillner Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Martin Rosén Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Fredrik Dillner Sergey Kultaev LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joen Ström Helleberg Martin Rosén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Fredrik Dillner Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sergey Kultaev Joen Ström Helleberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrik Dillner Martin Rosén WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sergey Kultaev Ola Lindén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Sergei Geraskin Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Sergei Geraskin Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Viktor Jakobsson Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Sergei Geraskin LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Viktor Jakobsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sergei Geraskin WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Sergey Kultaev Viktor Jakobsson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Sergei Geraskin Ola Lindén LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Fredrik Dillner Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Martin Rosén Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Sergey Kultaev Ola Lindén WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Dmitry Zuev LOSS WIN
Final Sergey Kultaev Dmitry Zuev WIN LOSS
Third place Håvard Lund Eidheim Ola Lindén WIN LOSS