Battle of the Bridge 2019

Date
September 13
Country
Sweden
City
Örebro

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 106 45
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 24
Mixed Steel Longsword 68 30
Mixed Steel Longsword 68 30
Women's Steel Longsword 24 10
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 15
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 12
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 86 35
Mixed Steel Sabre 94 27
Mixed Steel Sidesword 48 20
Mixed Steel Messer 20 8
Mixed Steel Smallsword 34 12
Mixed Steel Smallsword 24 10
Mixed Steel Smallsword 25 9
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger 60 28

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub
Ida Paavoseppä EHMS
Janne Lehtinen EHMS
Ville Välimäki EHMS
Joonas Katko EHMS
Toni Kristian Heikura EHMS
Mikko Lehto EHMS
Miro Lahtela EHMS
Christoffer Warelius EHMS
Niko Tanhuanpää Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Jari Herranen Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura
Federico Giaimo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Ole Andreas Morvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister
Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Petri Loukasmäki Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Magnus Delin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School
Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA
Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA
Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola
Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Jonas Hellberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola
Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Johannes Hilding Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henning Roos Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF
Patrik Risberg Örebro HEMA
Sebastian Jansson Örebro HEMA
Peter Hart Örebro HEMA
Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA
Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA
Simon Sköld Karlsson Örebro HEMA
Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA
Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA
Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA
Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA
Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA
Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare
Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA
Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA
Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA
Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA
Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän
Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän
Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Gustav Strihagen Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning
Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Florian Barbi Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola
Jonathan Starby Växjö HEMA-sällskap

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Henning Roos Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonathan Lindskog Sebastian Jansson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henning Roos Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonathan Lindskog Jari Herranen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Henning Roos Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jari Herranen Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Isak Almqvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petri Loukasmäki Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petri Loukasmäki Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petri Loukasmäki Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Isak Almqvist Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Petri Loukasmäki Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Johannes Hilding DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Nils Lindqvist Johannes Hilding WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Nils Lindqvist Hannes Draude DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Johannes Hilding Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Nils Lindqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Johannes Hilding WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Nils Lindqvist Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Jonas Eriksson Hannes Draude LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Simon Sköld Karlsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Andreas Markehed Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Simon Sköld Karlsson Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Andreas Markehed Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Simon Sköld Karlsson Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Andreas Markehed Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Gustav Strihagen Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Andreas Markehed Simon Sköld Karlsson DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Patrik Risberg Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ole Andreas Morvik Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ole Andreas Morvik Patrik Risberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Torun Sandström Erik Edling LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Peter Hart Torun Sandström DRAW DRAW
Pool 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Erik Edling LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Miro Lahtela Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Peter Hart Erik Edling LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Miro Lahtela Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 9 Julia Yli-Hukka Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 9 Miro Lahtela Erik Edling WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Niko Tanhuanpää Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Jimmy Olsson Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Niko Tanhuanpää Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Anders Sällberg Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jimmy Olsson Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Niko Tanhuanpää Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Anders Sällberg Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Jimmy Olsson Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Christoffer Frumerie Florian Barbi LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Jimmy Olsson Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Oskar Andersson Aliki Kostopoulou DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Henrik Wadell Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Aliki Kostopoulou DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Ola Lönnholm Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Henrik Wadell Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ola Lönnholm Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Henrik Wadell Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Ola Lönnholm Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Henrik Wadell Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Staffan Sannemalm Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Staffan Sannemalm Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Andreas Ahlström Jonas Jansson fors LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 8 Staffan Sannemalm Jonas Jansson fors LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Hanne Eik Pilskog Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Staffan Sannemalm Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Hanne Eik Pilskog Jonas Jansson fors LOSS WIN
Pool 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Kasper Aase Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Andreas Markehed Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 3 Jonas Jansson fors Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Isak Almqvist Erik Edling WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 5 Miro Lahtela Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Jimmy Olsson Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 7 Håvard Lund Eidheim Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Olle Kausland Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Andreas Markehed Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Isak Almqvist Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Jimmy Olsson Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Olle Kausland Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Kasper Aase Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Jimmy Olsson Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Final Olle Kausland Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Third place Jimmy Olsson Kasper Aase LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Fredrick Clausen Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Delin Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Simon Sköld Karlsson Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Florian Barbi LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Sällberg Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Sällberg Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kasper Aase Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ola Lönnholm Jonas Jansson fors LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jonas Jansson fors Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Ola Lönnholm Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Julia Yli-Hukka Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Julia Yli-Hukka Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Julia Yli-Hukka WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Magnus Lundborg Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jonas Eriksson Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jonas Eriksson Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Toni Kristian Heikura Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jonas Eriksson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Patrik Jarenius Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Final Dennis Ljungqvist Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Third place Olle Kausland Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Ville Välimäki DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Olle Kausland Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Fredrick Clausen Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Jack Berggren-Elers WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Olle Kausland Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jack Berggren-Elers Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Olle Kausland Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jack Berggren-Elers Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Julia Yli-Hukka Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Julia Yli-Hukka Henning Roos DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Anders Sällberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Julia Yli-Hukka Anders Sällberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Julia Yli-Hukka Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anders Sällberg Henning Roos WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Kasper Aase DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Mikko Lehto DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Nils Lindqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nils Lindqvist Erik Edling LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Erik Edling WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Nils Lindqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Erik Edling LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Nils Lindqvist Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Jonas Eriksson Erik Edling LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Andreas Markehed Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Isak Almqvist Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andreas Ahlström Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Isak Almqvist Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Simon Sköld Karlsson Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Andreas Ahlström Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Andreas Ahlström Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Thomas Nyzell Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Simon Rosenkvist Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henrik Wadell Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Simon Rosenkvist Hannes Draude LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Hannes Draude Jonas Jansson fors LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Simon Rosenkvist Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Henrik Wadell Hannes Draude WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Olle Kausland Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Dennis Ljungqvist Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Thomas Nyzell Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Thomas Nyzell Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Final Miro Lahtela Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Third place Thomas Nyzell Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Johannes Hilding DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Torun Sandström Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Johannes Hilding LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Torun Sandström DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Johannes Hilding Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Torun Sandström Johannes Hilding LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Sannemalm Joakim Linde LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Ida Paavoseppä LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eva Wei Peter Hart LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Sebastian Jansson Ida Paavoseppä LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Eva Wei Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Peter Hart Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eva Wei Ida Paavoseppä DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Sebastian Jansson DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Peter Hart Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Eva Wei Sebastian Jansson DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen Peter Hart DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Jari Herranen Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Magnus Delin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jonathan Starby Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Delin Jari Herranen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Jonathan Starby WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Delin Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jonathan Starby Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jonathan Starby Magnus Delin LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Ola Lönnholm Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Sandra Moen Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Toni Kristian Heikura Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Toni Kristian Heikura Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Christoffer Frumerie WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Toni Kristian Heikura Patrik Risberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Christoffer Frumerie Patrik Risberg DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Christoffer Frumerie Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Florian Barbi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Gunilla Lindberg Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Florian Barbi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Gunilla Lindberg Florian Barbi LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Gunilla Lindberg WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Petri Loukasmäki Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Ulf Lidsman Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jonathan Lindskog Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Petri Loukasmäki Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Ulf Lidsman Jonathan Lindskog LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Gustav Strihagen Aliki Kostopoulou DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Petri Loukasmäki Jonathan Lindskog DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Ulf Lidsman Aliki Kostopoulou LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jonathan Lindskog Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Petri Loukasmäki Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Peter Hart Johannes Hilding LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Toni Kristian Heikura Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Johannes Hilding WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Ola Lönnholm Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Final Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Third place Ola Lönnholm Johannes Hilding LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Torun Sandström Ida Paavoseppä DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anna Färnefors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Eva Wei Ida Paavoseppä LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anna Färnefors Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Eva Wei WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anna Färnefors Ida Paavoseppä LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eva Wei Torun Sandström LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Ida Paavoseppä LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Eva Wei Anna Färnefors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Torun Sandström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Martina Devoti WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Britt Sjöqvist Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Aliki Kostopoulou Martina Devoti WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Britt Sjöqvist Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sandra Moen Martina Devoti WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Britt Sjöqvist Martina Devoti WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sandra Moen Aliki Kostopoulou WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Britt Sjöqvist Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Britt Sjöqvist Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Hanne Eik Pilskog Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Final Britt Sjöqvist Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Third place Kristine Aagot Konsmo Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Kasper Aase LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Magnus Lundborg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Patrik Jarenius Marcus Lockowandt DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Marcus Lockowandt Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Patrik Jarenius Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Patrik Jarenius Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonas Eriksson Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Patrik Jarenius Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anonymous fighter Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Ida Paavoseppä WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Jonas Eriksson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Kristofer Stanson Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Magnus Lundborg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Final Kristofer Stanson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Third place Magnus Lundborg Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Marcus Lockowandt LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Marcus Lockowandt Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Miro Lahtela Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Magnus Lundborg Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Axel Pettersson Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Axel Pettersson Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Axel Pettersson Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Daniel Hofmann Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Axel Pettersson Sandra Moen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Daniel Hofmann Sandra Moen LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Jonas Eriksson Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Axel Pettersson Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Miro Lahtela Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Magnus Lundborg Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Axel Pettersson Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Jonas Eriksson Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Axel Pettersson Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Final Axel Pettersson Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Third place Jonas Eriksson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Martina Devoti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Julia Yli-Hukka WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Martina Devoti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Julia Yli-Hukka Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Julia Yli-Hukka Martina Devoti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Martina Devoti WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Julia Yli-Hukka Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Morgan Hedström Johannes Hilding WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anonymous fighter Johannes Hilding WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Morgan Hedström DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Anonymous fighter Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Johannes Hilding WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Morgan Hedström Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Björn Carlander Johannes Hilding WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Warelius Anonymous fighter LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Morgan Hedström Björn Carlander LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Isac Cavallin DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Magnus Delin WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Olle Kausland Magnus Rolstad Jordal WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Isac Cavallin Magnus Delin DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Magnus Delin LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Anders Söderberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Janne Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anders Söderberg Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anders Söderberg Janne Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Janne Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anders Söderberg Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Andreas Markehed Jakob Dahl Garfalk DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Linus Spjutsberg Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Johan Norberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Fredrick Clausen LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Johan Norberg Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Johan Norberg Fredrick Clausen DRAW DRAW
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Mikko Lehto Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Linus Spjutsberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Sebastian Wendt Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Nils Lindqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Federico Giaimo LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Sebastian Wendt Lars Asbjørn Adskim LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Nils Lindqvist Lars Asbjørn Adskim DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Sebastian Wendt DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Patrik Jarenius Gustav Strihagen DRAW DRAW
Pool 7 Kristofer Stanson Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Gustav Strihagen Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Patrik Jarenius Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Kristofer Stanson Florian Barbi WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Hanne Eik Pilskog Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Patrik Jarenius Florian Barbi LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Kristofer Stanson Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Pool 7 Hanne Eik Pilskog Florian Barbi LOSS WIN
Pool 7 Patrik Jarenius Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 1 Mikko Lehto Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Kristofer Stanson Morgan Hedström WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 4 Björn Carlander Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Andreas Markehed Robert Bjurshagen LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 6 Olle Kausland Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Dennis Ljungqvist Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Linus Spjutsberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 2 Kristofer Stanson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Robert Bjurshagen Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Kristofer Stanson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS
Final Dennis Ljungqvist Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Third place Kristofer Stanson Robert Bjurshagen WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joakim Linde Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Joakim Linde Marcus Lockowandt LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Linus Spjutsberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Joakim Linde Jakob Dahl Garfalk LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Thomas Nyzell LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Sällberg Joonas Katko LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt Joonas Katko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Joonas Katko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Jonas Eriksson LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Joonas Katko WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Jonas Eriksson WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Joonas Katko LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Jonas Eriksson Joonas Katko DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Anders Söderberg Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Thomas Nyzell Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Hammar Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Oskar Andersson DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Staffan Hammar Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson Staffan Hammar WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Staffan Hammar WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jonathan Lindskog Oskar Andersson DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Staffan Hammar WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Jonathan Lindskog WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Staffan Hammar Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Erik Franzén Jonathan Lindskog LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Jimmy Olsson Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Victor Harder Hesel Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Magnus Lundborg Johan Norberg WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Johan Norberg Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Johan Norberg Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Magnus Lundborg Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Johan Norberg Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Magnus Lundborg Olle Kausland WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Isac Cavallin LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Olle Kausland Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Magnus Lundborg Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Johan Norberg Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Olle Kausland LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Björn Ekelund Isac Cavallin WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Staffan Sannemalm Johan Norberg LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Magnus Lundborg Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Linus Spjutsberg Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 3 Olle Kausland Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 4 Magnus Lundborg Johan Norberg LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 5 Kristofer Stanson Staffan Hammar WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 6 Thomas Nyzell Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS WIN
Eighthfinal 7 Jimmy Olsson Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 8 Dennis Ljungqvist Joonas Katko WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Johan Norberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Kristofer Stanson Kristine Aagot Konsmo WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Jimmy Olsson WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Final Kristofer Stanson Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Third place Dennis Ljungqvist Victor Harder Hesel WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sidesword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm Andreas Ahlström LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Victor Harder Hesel Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Erik Franzén Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Victor Harder Hesel Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm Erik Franzén LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Andreas Ahlström Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Staffan Sannemalm Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Erik Franzén Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Victor Harder Hesel Andreas Ahlström WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Kasper Aase WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Mikko Lehto Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Henrik Wadell WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kasper Aase Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Henrik Wadell Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Johan Norberg Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Marcus Lockowandt DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Niko Tanhuanpää Marcus Lockowandt LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Miro Lahtela Marcus Lockowandt WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Anders Söderberg Niko Tanhuanpää WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Isak Almqvist Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Sebastian Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Isak Almqvist WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Sebastian Wendt Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Joakim Linde Isak Almqvist LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Kristofer Stanson Sebastian Wendt WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Victor Harder Hesel Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Johan Norberg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 3 Mikko Lehto Erik Franzén WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Anders Söderberg Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Kristofer Stanson Victor Harder Hesel LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Miro Lahtela Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Final Victor Harder Hesel Mikko Lehto LOSS WIN
Third place Kristofer Stanson Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Messer

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Kristofer Stanson Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Joakim Linde Simon Rosenkvist LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Thomas Nyzell Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Jonathan Starby WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Patrik Jarenius Jonathan Starby LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Magnus Lundborg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Jonathan Starby WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg Patrik Jarenius WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 1 Magnus Lundborg Joakim Linde WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Patrik Jarenius Simon Rosenkvist WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Thomas Nyzell Jonathan Starby WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 4 Anders Söderberg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 1 Magnus Lundborg Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Thomas Nyzell Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Final Thomas Nyzell Patrik Jarenius LOSS WIN
Third place Magnus Lundborg Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Anonymous fighter WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Björn Ekelund Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Simon Sköld Karlsson LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Björn Ekelund WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anders Sällberg Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Björn Ekelund Anders Sällberg WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Robert Bjurshagen Simon Sköld Karlsson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Anonymous fighter Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ulf Lidsman Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Jakob Dahl Garfalk DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Maria Ruthgård LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Ola Lönnholm DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Maria Ruthgård Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ulf Lidsman Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ulf Lidsman Maria Ruthgård DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Linus Spjutsberg Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Robert Bjurshagen Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Linus Spjutsberg Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Final Robert Bjurshagen Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Third place Ola Lönnholm Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Niko Tanhuanpää Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Joonas Katko LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Niko Tanhuanpää Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Joonas Katko WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Niko Tanhuanpää Joonas Katko LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Niko Tanhuanpää Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Joonas Katko DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Daniel Hofmann Maria Ruthgård LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Toni Kristian Heikura Sebastian Jansson DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Anders Sällberg Ola Lönnholm DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Toni Kristian Heikura LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anders Sällberg Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Anders Sällberg Toni Kristian Heikura DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Sebastian Jansson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Toni Kristian Heikura WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Anders Söderberg Anders Sällberg LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Ola Lönnholm Sebastian Jansson DRAW DRAW
Semifinal 1 Daniel Hofmann Sebastian Jansson LOSS WIN
Semifinal 2 Niko Tanhuanpää Joonas Katko LOSS WIN
Final Joonas Katko Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Third place Niko Tanhuanpää Daniel Hofmann LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Smallsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Miro Lahtela Daniel Hofmann WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Robert Bjurshagen Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Daniel Hofmann Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius Maria Ruthgård DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius Ulf Lidsman LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Maria Ruthgård Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Christoffer Warelius Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ulf Lidsman Maria Ruthgård LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Christoffer Warelius WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Ulf Lidsman Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Axel Pettersson Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Eighthfinal 2 Daniel Hofmann Sebastian Jansson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Axel Pettersson Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Ulf Lidsman Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Christoffer Warelius Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Robert Bjurshagen Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Axel Pettersson Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Robert Bjurshagen Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Final Axel Pettersson Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Third place Robert Bjurshagen Ulf Lidsman WIN LOSS

Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool 1 Jonas Jansson fors Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Peter Hart Ville Välimäki DRAW DRAW
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Peter Hart Jari Herranen WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Peter Hart Jonas Jansson fors WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jari Herranen Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Pool 1 Linus Spjutsberg Peter Hart WIN LOSS
Pool 1 Jari Herranen Jonas Jansson fors LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Sebastian Jansson WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Sebastian Jansson Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mikko Lehto DRAW DRAW
Pool 2 Fredrick Clausen Sebastian Jansson LOSS WIN
Pool 2 Mikko Lehto Jonas Hellberg WIN LOSS
Pool 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fredrick Clausen WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petri Loukasmäki Christoffer Frumerie LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Björn Ekelund Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Petri Loukasmäki Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Christoffer Frumerie Gustav Strihagen DRAW DRAW
Pool 3 Björn Ekelund Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petri Loukasmäki Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Christoffer Frumerie Maria Ruthgård WIN LOSS
Pool 3 Petri Loukasmäki Björn Ekelund LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Maria Ruthgård Gustav Strihagen LOSS WIN
Pool 3 Björn Ekelund Christoffer Frumerie LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Morgan Hedström Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Janne Lehtinen WIN LOSS
Pool 4 Morgan Hedström Jack Berggren-Elers LOSS WIN
Pool 4 Patrik Jarenius Morgan Hedström DRAW DRAW
Pool 4 Jack Berggren-Elers Janne Lehtinen LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Oskar Andersson LOSS WIN
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Federico Giaimo WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Jakob Dahl Garfalk WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Oskar Andersson Federico Giaimo DRAW DRAW
Pool 6 Robert Bjurshagen Oskar Andersson WIN LOSS
Pool 6 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Federico Giaimo LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Miro Lahtela Ola Lönnholm WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Ola Lönnholm LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Miro Lahtela Ole Andreas Morvik WIN LOSS
Pool 5 Staffan Sannemalm Christoffer Warelius LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Ola Lönnholm Ole Andreas Morvik LOSS WIN
Pool 5 Christoffer Warelius Miro Lahtela LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 1 Robert Bjurshagen Linus Spjutsberg WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Mikko Lehto WIN LOSS
Quarterfinal 3 Christoffer Frumerie Ville Välimäki LOSS WIN
Quarterfinal 4 Miro Lahtela Gustav Strihagen WIN LOSS
Semifinal 1 Robert Bjurshagen Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN LOSS
Semifinal 2 Miro Lahtela Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS
Final Robert Bjurshagen Miro Lahtela WIN LOSS
Third place Håvard Lund Eidheim Ville Välimäki WIN LOSS